10 mi Rankings for Ages 40-44

Men
   46:59.9    Haile Gebreselasie (ETH)                  18 May 2013   40y030d   18 Apr 1973   Bern SUI
   47:26      Jackson Kipngok Yegon (KEN)               23 Aug 2003   43y007d   16 Aug 1960   Flint MI USA
   47:55      John Campbell (NZL)                       25 Aug 1990   41y200d   06 Feb 1949   Flint MI USA
   47:57      Masaaki Kobayashi (JPN)                   02 Dec 2012   42y197d   19 May 1970   Kosa JPN
   48:16      Keith Anderson (ENG)                      23 Aug 1997   40y013d   10 Aug 1957   Flint MI USA
   48:19      Takeshi So (JPN)                          12 Dec 1993   40y337d   09 Jan 1953   Kosa JPN
   48:26      Stephen Jones (WAL)                       31 Mar 1996   40y240d   04 Aug 1955   Washington DC USA
   48:26a     Masaaki Kobayashi- 2                      11 Feb 2011   40y268d   19 May 1970   Himeji JPN
   48:28a     Masaaki Kobayashi- 3                      11 Feb 2013   42y268d   19 May 1970   Himeji JPN
   48:44      Willie Kosgei Kipsubei (KEN)              18 Dec 1994   43y320d   01 Feb 1951   Den Haag NED
              10
   48:48      Makoto Otsu (JPN)                         04 Oct 2009   40y228d   18 Feb 1969   Omuta JPN
   48:50      Sam Ngatia (TX/USA)                       15 Oct 2000   41y071d   05 Aug 1959   Washington DC USA
   48:52      John Wheway (ENG)                         06 Oct 1991   40y059d   08 Aug 1951   Chelmsley ENG
   48:56      Andrew Masai (KEN)                        26 Aug 2000   40y226d   13 Jan 1960   Flint MI USA
   48:57a     Mbarak Hussein Kipkorir (NM/KEN)          07 Oct 2007   42y186d   04 Apr 1965   Saint Paul MN USA
   48:57      Kevin Castille (LA/USA)                   07 Apr 2013   41y021d   17 Mar 1972   Sacramento CA USA
   48:58      Takeshi So- 2                             10 Dec 1995   42y335d   09 Jan 1953   Kosa JPN
   49:00      Andrew Masai- 2                           25 Aug 2001   41y224d   13 Jan 1960   Flint MI USA
   49:02      Stephen Jones- 2                          13 Apr 1997   41y252d   04 Aug 1955   Washington DC USA
   49:08.4    Benjamin Kiplimo Metto (AR/KEN)           03 Apr 2016   40y345d   24 Apr 1975   Austin TX USA
              20
   49:11a     Theo VandenAbeel (BEL)                    03 Mar 2002   41y200d   15 Aug 1960   Brugge BEL
   49:12      Simon Karori (KEN)                        26 Aug 2000   40y364d   28 Aug 1959   Flint MI USA
   49:12      Andrew Masai- 3                           23 Aug 2003   43y222d   13 Jan 1960   Flint MI USA
   49:12      Said Boudalia (MAR)                       17 May 2009   40y317d   04 Jul 1968   Giavera del Montello ITA
   49:13      Martin Mondragon Avila (MEX)              27 Aug 1994   40y289d   11 Nov 1953   Flint MI USA
   49:14      Bill Rodgers (MA/USA)                     27 Aug 1988   40y248d   23 Dec 1947   Flint MI USA
   49:14      David-William Taylor (ENG)                10 Oct 2004   40y275d   09 Jan 1964   Portsmouth ENG
   49:17      Ian Stewart (SCO)                         02 Jun 1991   42y138d   15 Jan 1949   Stoke ENG
   49:17      Manuel Vera (MEX)                         24 Aug 1991   40y158d   19 Mar 1951   Flint MI USA
   49:23      Nigel Gates (ENG)                         03 Oct 1993   40y138d   18 May 1953   Chelmsley ENG
              30
   49:23      Martin Rees (WAL)                         02 Mar 1997   44y002d   28 Feb 1953   Woking ENG
   49:24      David Hill (ENG)                          04 Sep 1994   43y247d   31 Dec 1950   Sandiacre ENG
   49:28      Makoto Otsu- 2                            05 Dec 2010   41y290d   18 Feb 1969   Kosa JPN
   49:29      Willie Kosgei Kipsubei- 2                 19 Jun 1993   42y138d   01 Feb 1951   Borgholzhausen GER
   49:30      Martin Mondragon Avila- 2                 26 Aug 1995   41y288d   11 Nov 1953   Flint MI USA
   49:31      Frederick Norris (ENG)                    18 Aug 1962   40y348d   04 Sep 1921   East Bridgewater MA USA
   49:33      Simon Karori- 2                           28 Aug 1999   40y000d   28 Aug 1959   Flint MI USA
   49:33      Andrew Masai- 4                           24 Aug 2002   42y223d   13 Jan 1960   Flint MI USA
   49:34      Paul Pilkington (UT/USA)                  17 Oct 1998   40y005d   12 Oct 1958   St Petersburg FL USA
   49:35      Ronny Ligneel (BEL)                       25 Apr 2004   40y045d   11 Mar 1964   Antwerp BEL
              40
   49:35a     Said Boudalia- 2                          06 May 2012   43y307d   04 Jul 1968   Montebelluna ITA
   49:37      John Campbell- 2                          14 Oct 1989   40y250d   06 Feb 1949   Raleigh NC USA
   49:37      Nigel Gates- 2                            03 Mar 1996   42y290d   18 May 1953   Woking ENG
   49:40a     Donald Macgregor (SCO)                    09 Apr 1983   43y260d   23 Jul 1939   Motherwell SCO
   49:40a     Peter vanEgdom (NED)                      23 Sep 2001   40y039d   15 Aug 1961   Zaandam NED
   49:42      Stephen Jones- 3                          01 Sep 1997   42y028d   04 Aug 1955   Park Forest IL USA
   49:45      Keith Anderson- 2                         22 Aug 1998   41y012d   10 Aug 1957   Flint MI USA
   49:46      Barry Brown (FL/USA)                      31 Mar 1985   40y248d   26 Jul 1944   Washington DC USA
   49:48      Joseph Nzau (KEN)                         22 Aug 1992   42y130d   14 Apr 1950   Flint MI USA
   49:48      Salvatore Bettiol (ITA)                   23 Aug 2003   41y268d   28 Nov 1961   Flint MI USA
              50
   49:50a     Marc Ruell (BEL)                          07 Mar 1999   40y200d   19 Aug 1958   Brugge BEL
   49:51      Martin Mondragon Avila- 3                 24 Aug 1996   42y287d   11 Nov 1953   Flint MI USA
   49:53      Michael Hurd (ENG)                        29 Jan 1989   43y041d   19 Dec 1945   Fareham ENG
   49:53      Martin Rees- 2                            31 Aug 1997   44y184d   28 Feb 1953   Sandiacre ENG
   49:54      Lee Troop (AUS)                           05 Oct 2014   41y197d   22 Mar 1973   Saint Paul MN USA
   49:57      Paul Evans (ENG)                          08 Sep 2002   41y148d   13 Apr 1961   Portsmouth ENG
   49:58      Michael Hager (ENG)                       04 Sep 1994   43y363d   06 Sep 1950   Sandiacre ENG
   49:59      Mory Werner (BEL)                            Aug 1994   40y205d   22 Jan 1954   Frameries BEL
   50:00      John Campbell- 3                          22 Sep 1990   41y228d   06 Feb 1949   Lynchburg VA USA
   50:02      Aart Stigter (NED)                        06 Jun 1999   42y264d   15 Sep 1956   Tilburg NED
              60
   50:03      Michael Fromant (ENG)                     07 Mar 1993   40y315d   26 Apr 1952   Woking ENG
   50:04a     Arnaldo Sales deSouza (BRA)               17 Aug 2003   40y060d   18 Jun 1963   Vitoria BRA
   50:06      Richard Tirop Kessio (KEN)                22 Aug 2015   41y122d   22 Apr 1974   Flint MI USA
   50:07      Dennis Simonaitis (UT/USA)                01 Sep 2003   41y068d   25 Jun 1962   Park Forest IL USA
   50:09      Michael Fromant- 2                        18 Oct 1992   40y175d   26 Apr 1952   Twickenham ENG
   50:10      John Tuttle (GA/USA)                      17 Oct 1998   40y001d   16 Oct 1958   St Petersburg FL USA
   50:11      Gary Romesser (IN/USA)                    07 Sep 1992   41y286d   26 Nov 1950   Park Forest IL USA
   50:14      Nigel Gates- 3                            15 Aug 1993   40y089d   18 May 1953   Lliswery WAL
   50:14      Theo VandenAbeel- 2                       07 Sep 2003   43y023d   15 Aug 1960   Tilburg NED
   50:16      Domingo Tibaduiza (NV/USA)                22 Aug 1992   41y276d   20 Nov 1950   Flint MI USA
              70
   50:18      John Tuttle- 2                            08 Apr 2001   42y174d   16 Oct 1958   Washington DC USA
   50:19      Garry Henry (AUS)                         26 Aug 1995   40y101d   17 May 1955   Flint MI USA
   50:20      Andrey Kuznetzov (RUS)                    28 Aug 1999   41y274d   27 Nov 1957   Flint MI USA
   50:21      Dennis Simonaitis- 2                      23 Aug 2003   41y059d   25 Jun 1962   Flint MI USA
   50:24      Simon Karori- 3                           16 Oct 1999   40y049d   28 Aug 1959   St Petersburg FL USA
   50:27      Graeme Fell (CAN)                         26 Aug 2000   41y160d   19 Mar 1959   Flint MI USA
   50:27      Andrey Kuznetzov- 2                       17 Oct 1998   40y324d   27 Nov 1957   St Petersburg FL USA
   50:29      Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes- 2                24 Aug 1991   40y277d   20 Nov 1950   Flint MI USA
   50:29      Bill Rodgers- 2                           25 Aug 1990   42y245d   23 Dec 1947   Flint MI USA
   50:33      Paul aufdemBerge (MI/USA)                 22 Aug 2009   44y235d   30 Dec 1964   Flint MI USA
              80
   50:33      Craig Young (CO/USA)                      22 Aug 1998   42y037d   16 Jul 1956   Flint MI USA
   50:34      Paul aufdemBerge- 2                       26 Aug 2006   41y239d   30 Dec 1964   Flint MI USA
   50:34      Jerry Kiernan (IRL)                       10 Mar 1996   42y284d   31 May 1953   Ballycotton IRL
   50:34      Vladimir Tonchinski (BLR)                 02 Sep 2007   40y129d   26 Apr 1967   Tilburg NED
   50:35      Michael Fromant- 3                        06 Sep 1992   40y133d   26 Apr 1952   Sandiacre ENG
   50:37      John Tuttle- 3                            28 Aug 1999   40y316d   16 Oct 1958   Flint MI USA
   50:37      Theo VandenAbeel- 3                       03 Nov 2002   42y080d   15 Aug 1960   Beverwijk NED
   50:38      Wilson Waigwa (KEN)                       22 Aug 1992   43y189d   15 Feb 1949   Flint MI USA
   50:39      Sean Wade (TX/USA)                        11 Oct 2009   43y251d   02 Feb 1966   Houston TX USA
   50:40      Theo VandenAbeel- 4                       03 Jun 2001   40y292d   15 Aug 1960   Tilburg NED
              90
   50:43a     Ion-Mircea Damian (ROM)                   02 Mar 1997   44y023d   07 Feb 1953   Brugge BEL
   50:43a     Aart Stigter- 2                           20 Sep 1998   42y005d   15 Sep 1956   Zaandam NED
   50:45      Gino VanGeyte (BEL)                       07 Sep 2008   41y175d   16 Mar 1967   Tilburg NED
   50:46      Sam Ngatia- 2                             10 Oct 1999   40y066d   05 Aug 1959   Washington DC USA
   50:48      Robert Wise (ENG)                         31 Aug 1997   40y153d   31 Mar 1957   Sandiacre ENG
   50:48      Joachim Nshimirimana (BDI)                27 Sep 2014   41y257d   13 Jan 1973   Bibione ITA
   50:49      Martin Mondragon Avila- 4                 30 Sep 1995   41y323d   11 Nov 1953   Lynchburg VA USA
   50:49      Vladimir Tonchinski- 2                    07 Sep 2008   41y134d   26 Apr 1967   Tilburg NED
   50:49      Vladimir Kotov (BLR)                      20 Jun 1998   40y119d   21 Feb 1958   Borgholzhausen GER
   50:50      Mark Burnhope (ENG)                       09 Dec 2001   41y264d   20 Mar 1960   Walsall ENG
              100
 
Women
   52:44      Joanne Pavey (ENG)                        25 Oct 2015   42y035d   20 Sep 1973   Portsmouth ENG
   53:48a     Carla Beurskens (NED)                     19 Sep 1993   41y216d   15 Feb 1952   Zaandam NED
   53:51      Priscilla Welch (CO/ENG)                  05 Apr 1987   42y134d   22 Nov 1944   Washington DC USA
   54:31      Tatyana Pozdniakova (RUS)                 26 Aug 1995   40y175d   04 Mar 1955   Flint MI USA
   54:32      Carla Beurskens- 2                        29 Aug 1993   41y195d   15 Feb 1952   Heerlen NED
   54:46      Tatyana Pozdniakova- 2                    24 Aug 1996   41y173d   04 Mar 1955   Flint MI USA
   55:09a     Carla Beurskens- 3                        17 Sep 1995   43y214d   15 Feb 1952   Zaandam NED
   55:12a     Lorna Irving (SCO)                        21 Nov 1987   40y243d   23 Mar 1947   Carlisle ENG
   55:18      Priscilla Welch- 2                        26 Aug 1989   44y277d   22 Nov 1944   Flint MI USA
   55:23      Catherine Ndereba (KEN)                   25 Aug 2012   40y035d   21 Jul 1972   Flint MI USA
              10
   55:26a     Carla Beurskens- 4                        22 Sep 1996   44y220d   15 Feb 1952   Zaandam NED
   55:28      Maria McCambridge (IRL)                   22 Aug 2015   40y043d   10 Jul 1975   Dublin IRL
   55:29      Ramilya Burangulova (RUS)                 25 Aug 2001   40y045d   11 Jul 1961   Flint MI USA
   55:33      Joyce Smith (ENG)                         20 Dec 1980   43y055d   26 Oct 1937   Guildford ENG
   55:36a     Stephanie Herbst (GA/USA)                 03 Oct 2010   44y280d   27 Dec 1965   Saint Paul MN USA
   55:38      Priscilla Welch- 3                        22 Aug 1987   42y273d   22 Nov 1944   Flint MI USA
   55:38      Priscilla Welch- 4                        27 Mar 1988   43y126d   22 Nov 1944   Washington DC USA
   55:41      Ramilya Burangulova- 2                    31 Oct 2004   43y112d   11 Jul 1961   Jacksonville FL USA
   55:42      Ramilya Burangulova- 3                    26 Oct 2003   42y107d   11 Jul 1961   Jacksonville FL USA
   55:45      Tatyana Pozdniakova- 3                    23 Aug 1997   42y172d   04 Mar 1955   Flint MI USA
              20
   55:47      Tatyana Pozdniakova- 4                    17 Oct 1998   43y227d   04 Mar 1955   St Petersburg FL USA
   55:50a     Carla Beurskens- 5                        18 Sep 1994   42y215d   15 Feb 1952   Zaandam NED
   55:50      Firiya Sultanova (RUS)                    31 Oct 2004   43y185d   29 Apr 1961   Jacksonville FL USA
   55:52      Edith Masai (KEN)                         23 Aug 2008   41y141d   04 Apr 1967   Flint MI USA
   55:54      Brenda Hodge (PA/USA)                     06 Apr 2014   42y251d   29 Jul 1971   Washington DC USA
   55:55      Joyce Smith- 2                            10 Mar 1979   41y135d   26 Oct 1937   Tonbridge ENG
   55:56      Carla Beurskens- 6                        28 May 1995   43y102d   15 Feb 1952   Rotterdam NED
   55:56      Carla Beurskens- 7                        27 Aug 1995   43y193d   15 Feb 1952   Heerlen NED
   55:56      Gitte Karlshoj (DEN)                      24 Jun 2000   41y041d   14 May 1959   Lelystad NED
   55:58      Edith Masai- 2                            22 Aug 2009   42y140d   04 Apr 1967   Flint MI USA
              30
   56:05      Laurie Binder (CA/USA)                    24 Aug 1991   44y014d   10 Aug 1947   Flint MI USA
   56:07      Priscilla Welch- 5                        26 Sep 1987   42y308d   22 Nov 1944   Lynchburg VA USA
   56:08a     Veerle Dejaeghere (BEL)                   22 Sep 2013   40y052d   01 Aug 1973   Zaandam NED
   56:15      Irina Permitina (RUS)                     25 Aug 2012   44y176d   02 Mar 1968   Flint MI USA
   56:16      Bronwen Cardy (WAL)                       15 Nov 1992   40y294d   26 Jan 1952   Tipton ENG
   56:19      Julie Barleycorn (ENG)                    02 Jun 1996   40y210d   05 Nov 1955   Thirsk ENG
   56:19      Mary Knisely (IL/USA)                     06 Sep 1999   40y100d   29 May 1959   Park Forest IL USA
   56:21      Carla Beurskens- 8                        30 Aug 1992   40y197d   15 Feb 1952   Heerlen NED
   56:22      Trudi Thomson (SCO)                       12 Mar 2000   41y054d   18 Jan 1959   Ballycotton IRL
   56:24a     Nadezhda Wijenberg (NED)                  18 Sep 2005   41y169d   02 Apr 1964   Zaandam NED
              40
   56:24      Nuta Olaru (CO/ROM)                       27 Aug 2011   40y364d   28 Aug 1970   Flint MI USA
   56:29.7a   Veerle Dejaeghere- 2                      18 Sep 2016   43y048d   01 Aug 1973   Zaandam NED
   56:32      Janet Robertz (MN/USA)                    03 Sep 2001   42y000d   03 Sep 1959   Park Forest IL USA
   56:33a     Veerle Dejaeghere- 3                      21 Sep 2014   41y051d   01 Aug 1973   Zaandam NED
   56:36      Paula Fudge (ENG)                         06 Mar 1994   41y341d   30 Mar 1952   Woking ENG
   56:44      Alison Fletcher (ENG)                     08 Sep 2002   41y092d   08 Jun 1961   Portsmouth ENG
   56:46      Laurie Binder- 2                          12 Jan 1992   44y155d   10 Aug 1947   Stockton CA USA
   56:48      Victoria Knight (ENG)                     23 Oct 2016   40y020d   03 Oct 1976   Portsmouth ENG
   56:49      Priscilla Welch- 6                        27 Sep 1986   41y309d   22 Nov 1944   Lynchburg VA USA
   56:49      Carla Beurskens- 9                        28 Aug 1994   42y194d   15 Feb 1952   Heerlen NED
              50
   56:50      Elena Vyazova (UKR)                       26 Aug 2000   40y130d   18 Apr 1960   Flint MI USA
   56:53a     Julie Barleycorn- 2                       18 Nov 1995   40y013d   05 Nov 1955   Carlisle ENG
   56:54      Mary Knisely- 2                           03 Sep 2001   42y097d   29 May 1959   Park Forest IL USA
   56:55      Carla Beurskens- 10                       25 Aug 1996   44y192d   15 Feb 1952   Heerlen NED
   56:56      Joanna Thompson (ENG)                     22 Aug 1999   40y296d   30 Oct 1958   Sandiacre ENG
   56:56      Jenni Spangler (IL/USA)                   06 Sep 2004   41y048d   20 Jul 1963   Park Forest IL USA
   56:59a     Anne vanSchuppen (NED)                    22 Sep 2002   41y346d   11 Oct 1960   Zaandam NED
   57:01.1    Chantal Dallenbach (FRA)                  08 May 2004   41y197d   24 Oct 1962   Bern SUI
   57:02      Tatyana Pozdniakova- 5                    28 Aug 1999   44y177d   04 Mar 1955   Flint MI USA
   57:03      Jenni Spangler- 2                         05 Sep 2005   42y047d   20 Jul 1963   Park Forest IL USA
              60
   57:03      Nadezhda Wijenberg- 2                     01 Oct 2006   42y182d   02 Apr 1964   Sittard NED
   57:04      Tatyana Pozdniakova- 6                    22 Aug 1998   43y171d   04 Mar 1955   Flint MI USA
   57:06      Linda Somers (CA/USA)                     03 Sep 2001   40y119d   07 May 1961   Park Forest IL USA
   57:06.9    Jenni Spangler- 3                         01 Sep 2003   40y043d   20 Jul 1963   Park Forest IL USA
   57:07      Bronwen Cardy- 2                          05 Sep 1993   41y222d   26 Jan 1952   Sandiacre ENG
   57:08      Anne Roden (ENG)                          04 Mar 1990   43y146d   09 Oct 1946   Woking ENG
   57:11      Laurie Binder- 3                          27 Aug 1988   41y017d   10 Aug 1947   Flint MI USA
   57:14      Mary Knisely- 3                           04 Sep 2000   41y098d   29 May 1959   Park Forest IL USA
   57:17      Colleen De Reuck (CO/RSA)                 06 Apr 2008   43y356d   16 Apr 1964   Washington DC USA
   57:18      Frances Gill (WAL)                        28 Oct 2001   41y288d   13 Jan 1960   Newport WAL
              70
   57:21      Ruth Wysocki (CA/USA)                     22 Aug 1998   41y167d   08 Mar 1957   Flint MI USA
   57:21      Emma Stepto (ENG)                         17 Feb 2013   42y319d   04 Apr 1970   Devonport ENG
   57:22      Jane Welzel (CO/USA)                      23 Aug 1997   42y121d   24 Apr 1955   Flint MI USA
   57:25a     Mieke Pullen (NED)                        01 Mar 1998   40y230d   14 Jul 1957   Brugge BEL
   57:25      Gitte Karlshoj- 2                         23 Jun 2001   42y040d   14 May 1959   Lelystad NED
   57:25      Sheri Piers (ME/USA)                      03 Feb 2013   41y264d   15 May 1971   Cape Elizabeth ME USA
   57:26      Zina Marchant (ENG)                       28 Sep 1993   42y363d   30 Sep 1950   Chippenham ENG
   57:27      Ramilya Burangulova- 4                    23 Aug 2003   42y043d   11 Jul 1961   Flint MI USA
   57:28      Emma Scaunich (ITA)                       11 Sep 1994   40y194d   01 Mar 1954   Navazzo di Gargnano ITA
   57:29      Paula Fudge- 2                            09 Oct 1994   42y193d   30 Mar 1952   Portsmouth ENG
              80
   57:29      Patty Valadka (TX/USA)                    03 Jan 1998   40y032d   02 Dec 1957   Lake Jackson TX USA
   57:30      Trudi Thomson- 2                          14 Mar 1999   40y055d   18 Jan 1959   Ballycotton IRL
   57:30      Ramilya Burangulova- 5                    30 Oct 2005   44y111d   11 Jul 1961   Jacksonville FL USA
   57:31a     Anne vanSchuppen- 2                       23 Sep 2001   40y347d   11 Oct 1960   Zaandam NED
   57:31      Perry Shoemaker (VA/USA)                  11 Oct 2015   44y167d   27 Apr 1971   Washington DC USA
   57:32      Linda Somers- 2                           13 Jan 2002   40y251d   07 May 1961   Stockton CA USA
   57:35      Dorota Gruca (POL)                        24 Aug 2013   42y262d   05 Dec 1970   Flint MI USA
   57:37a     Sandra Branney (SCO)                      12 Oct 1997   43y165d   30 Apr 1954   Newry NIR
   57:39      Maria Trujillo (CA/USA)                   26 Aug 2000   40y312d   19 Oct 1959   Flint MI USA
   57:40      Priscilla Welch- 7                        23 Aug 1986   41y274d   22 Nov 1944   Flint MI USA
              90
   57:41.6    Janet Robertz- 2                          01 Sep 2003   43y363d   03 Sep 1959   Park Forest IL USA
   57:41.8a   Ingrid Prigge (NED)                       17 Sep 2006   42y317d   04 Nov 1963   Zaandam NED
   57:42      Marina Belyayeva (RUS)                    28 Aug 1999   40y306d   26 Oct 1958   Flint MI USA
   57:46      Constantina Dita (ROM)                    24 Oct 2010   40y274d   23 Jan 1970   Portsmouth ENG
   57:47a     Mieke Pullen- 2                           20 Sep 1998   41y068d   14 Jul 1957   Zaandam NED
   57:47      Maria Trujillo- 2                         09 Jan 2000   40y082d   19 Oct 1959   Stockton CA USA
   57:49      Laurie Binder- 4                          17 Jan 1988   40y160d   10 Aug 1947   Stockton CA USA
   57:49      Ngaire Drake (NZL)                        04 Sep 1989   40y116d   11 May 1949   Park Forest IL USA
   57:50      Carla Beurskens- 11                       17 Jun 1994   42y122d   15 Feb 1952   Borgholzhausen GER
   57:50      Honor Fetherston (CA/USA)                 07 Jan 1996   41y067d   01 Nov 1954   Stockton CA USA
              100

Last Updated on 25 Dec 2016