Competitive Rankings

Competitive rankings are based on a point exchange system whereby runners take points from runners they beat and lose points to runners they are beaten by. If Runner A has more than 100 points more than Runner B, Runner A is expected to beat Runner B (no real competition) and so does not take points from Runner B. However, if Runner B upsets Runner A, Runner B may take as many as 10 points from Runner A. If Runner A and Runner B have the same number of points, the one who beats the other will take as many as 5 points from the other. The exact number of points exchanged depends on the race distance (more points for longer distances since they are raced less frequently) and the number of runners in the race. A runner may gain a maximum of 100 points in any one race and may lose a maximum of 50 points in any one race. All races (road, track, and cross) are included in the point exchange systems.

An inactivity penalty of three points per week is assessed after twelve weeks without a race involving point exchanges. Runners with penalty points may work them off by demonstrating a return to form. Runners are dropped from the point exchange system after one year with no point exchange races.

Tracking is provided for all races involving point exchanges since the previous listing. The tracking for each race shows the rank position for that runner going into that race (S), the actual finish place (F), and the number of points that runner gained or lost (P). If the runner's rank in the world or USA list has changed, the change in rank is also shown (R). Should a runner have two or more races since the previous listing, only one change in rank is given reflecting their overall change in rank from the previous listing.

The second column provides the relative frequency of road (R), track (T), or crosscountry (C) races for that runner with the first letter indicating the venue most frequently raced (over the past 12 months). A lower case letter in the first position indicates that fewer than 50% of the performances were of that type; in the second position, it is less than 30%, and in the third position, it is less than 10%.

World Men

 3031 TRc  Mohamed Farah (ENG)                  
 2998 Tr   Hagos Gebrehiwit (ETH)               
 2976 RcT  Tamrat Tola Abera (ETH)              
 2974 T    Abdelati Iguider (MAR)               
 2973 Tr   Paul Chelimo (USA)                   
 2972 Tr   Yigrem Demelash (ETH)                
 2969 Tr   Yomif Kejelcha Atomsa (ETH)          
 2954 Trc  Albert Rop (BRN)                     
 2946 Tr   Bernard Lagat (USA)                  
 2942 R    Stanley Kipleting Biwott (KEN)       
            10
 2938 TR   Joshua Cheptegi Kiprui (UGA)        (S1,F2,-4P) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2937 TR   Galen Rupp (USA)                     
 2930 T    Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)                 
 2930 Tcr  Andrew Butchart (SCO)                
 2923 Trc  Rodgers Kwemoi Chumo (KEN)          (S1,F1,+4P,+6R) Shizuoka Long Distance Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
 2923 Tr   Dejene Gebremeskel (ETH)             
 2920 Tr   Ryan Hill (USA)                     (S1,F1,+8P,+10R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2920 rTC  Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor (KEN)      
 2920 Tr   William Malel Sitonik (KEN)          
 2919 TR   Zersenay Tadese (ERI)                
            20
 2919 RtC  Bitan Karoki Muchiri (KEN)          (S1,F5,-11P,-6R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2918 R    Lelisa Desisa Benti (ETH)            
 2916 Tr   Evan Jager (USA)                     
 2916 R    Yitayal Atnafu Zerihun (ETH)         
 2915 Tr   Benjamin True (USA)                  
 2914 Tr   John Maina (KEN)                     
 2913 Rt   Adugna Tekele Bekele (ETH)          (S1,F2,+1P,+1R) Mattoni Usti (CZE) Half Mara
 2910 Rt   Negusse Amlosom Tesfaldet (ERI)      
 2908 RTC  Leonard Barsoton Kiplimo (KEN)       
 2907 Rt   Mosinet Geremew Bayih (ETH)          
            30
 2907 Rtc  Abrar Osman Adem (ERI)              (S2,F3,-6P,-5R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2906 Tr   Patrick Mathenge Wambui (KEN)        
 2905 TRC  Edris Awel Muktar (ETH)              
 2905 R    Lemi Berhanu Hayle (ETH)             
 2903 Rt   Isaac Mukundi Mwangi (KEN)           
 2903 Tr   Teressa Nyakora (KEN)                
 2902 RT   Jeremiah Karimi Thuku (KEN)          
 2901 R    Barsilias Kipyego (KEN)             (S4,F1,+41P,+65R) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
 2900 TR   Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)                  
 2899 Tr   David Torrence (PER)                 
            40
 2897 Tr   James Ndirangu Mwangi (KEN)          
 2897 TrC  Leul Gebreselasie Aleme (ETH)        
 2894 TR   Wilfred Kimutai Kimeli (KEN)         
 2892 TrC  Birhanu Balew (BRN)                  
 2892 Rc   Edwin Kipyego (KEN)                  
 2892 R    Steven Kibet Kosgei (KEN)           (S11,F2,+89P,+222R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2891 TR   Elroy Gelant (RSA)                   
 2890 R    Abraham Kipyatich Kapsis (KEN)      (S2,F3,-5P,-3R) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
 2890 RT   Guye Adola Idemo (ETH)               
 2890 Tr   Mamiyo Nigusse Hirsuato (ETH)       (S1,F2,+6P,+2R) Chugoku Jitsugyodan Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
            50
 2889 R    Silas Kipruto Sematei (KEN)          
 2886 Rt   Mike Kipruto (TUR)                   
 2886 Rt   Abayneh Ayele Woldegiorgis (ETH)     
 2884 Tc   Caleb Ndiku Mwangangi (KEN)          
 2884 Rt   Edwin Kiprop Kiptoo (KEN)           (S3,F1,+37P,+72R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2883 RT   Daniel Kinyua Wanjiru (KEN)          
 2883 Tc   Abadi Embaye (ETH)                   
 2882 Rt   Zane Robertson (NZL)                 
 2881 R    Dathan Ritzenhein (USA)              
 2880 Trc  Augustine Choge Kiprono (KEN)       (S2,F1,+8P,+21R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            60
 2880 R    Feyisa Lelisa Gemechu (ETH)          
 2880 TrC  Thomas Pkemoi Longosiwa (KEN)        
 2880 R    Cyprian Kotut Kimurgor (KEN)         
 2879 Trc  Paul Kipnegetich Tanui (KEN)         
 2879 TR   Leonard Korir (USA)                 (S2,F5,-15P,-19R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2879 TR   Paul Kamais (KEN)                    
 2879 R    Albert Kangogo (KEN)                (S10,F3,+47P,+112R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2879 RT   Belay Tilahun Bezabeh (ETH)          
 2878 Tr   Alexander Mutiso Munyao (KEN)        
 2877 R    Gilbert Masai (KEN)                 (S13,F4,+32P,new) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
            70
 2876 R    Eliud Kipchoge (KEN)                 
 2876 TC   Edward Cheserek (KEN)                
 2876 R    Wilson Loyanai Erupe (KEN)           
 2876 RT   Tebalu Zawude Heyi (ETH)             
 2874 TR   Birhanu Legesse Gurmesa (ETH)        
 2874 T    Hayle Ibrahimov (AZE)                
 2874 R    Simon Cheprot (KEN)                  
 2873 TR   Vincent Yator Kipsegechi (KEN)       
 2872 T    Ibrahim Jeilan Gashu (ETH)           
 2872 R    Laban Korir Kipngetich (KEN)         
            80
 2871 R    Richard Kiprop Mengich (KEN)         
 2871 R    Lawrence Cherono (KEN)               
 2871 TR   Charles Ndungu (KEN)                 
 2869 TR   Asmeraw Mengistu Gereme (ETH)        
 2869 Tr   Patrick Mwaka Muendo (KEN)          (S2,F3,-4P,-13R) Shizuoka Long Distance Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
 2869 TrC  Paul Kemboi (TUR)                    
 2868 R    Abraham Kiptum (KEN)                (S9,F6,+31P,+67R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2868 R    Paul Kipchumba Longanyata (KEN)      
 2867 R    Bernard Kiprop Kipyego (KEN)         
 2867 R    Felix Kipchirchir Kandie (KEN)       
            90
 2867 Tr   Hassan Mead (USA)                    
 2867 tRC  Phillip Kipyego (UGA)                
 2867 R    Terefe Debele Delesa (ETH)           
 2866 Rt   Samuel Chelanga (USA)               (S3,F3,+5P,+13R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2866 TCR  James Gitahi Rungaru (KEN)          (S3,F2,+1P,+4R) Shizuoka Long Distance Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
 2866 Rc   Philip Kiprono Langat (KEN)          
 2865 rTC  Thomas Ayeko (UGA)                  (S7,F8,+22P,+46R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2865 R    Tesfaye Abera Dibaba (ETH)           
 2865 RT   Domenic Nyairo (KEN)                 
 2864 R    John Mwangangi Nzau (KEN)            
            100
 2863 R    Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (ERI)          
 2862 RT   Dida Deriba Bonsa (ETH)              
 2862 TrC  Jairus Birech (KEN)                  
 2862 R    Geoffrey Yegon (KEN)                (S3,F9,-17P,-37R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2861 Trc  Takashi Ichida (JPN)                 
 2861 T    William Kincaid (USA)                
 2861 TC   Charles Mineria Yosei (KEN)          
 2861 R    Marius Kipserem (KEN)                
 2860 RtC  Abraham Cheroben (BRN)              (S2,F11,-39P,-70R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2860 RT   John Langat Kiprono (KEN)           (S1,F4,-5P,-10R) Chemususu (KEN) 10 km
            110
 2859 T    Abadi Hadis (ETH)                    
 2858 R    Vincent Kipruto Limo (KEN)           
 2858 R    Stephen Chemlany Kwelio (KEN)        
 2857 Rt   Alexander Korio Oloitiptip (KEN)    (S6,F10,-11P,-28R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2857 Rt   Tsegay Tuemay Weldelibanos (ERI)     
 2857 Tr   Isaiah Kiplangat Koech (KEN)         
 2857 TR   Shadrack Kipchirchir (USA)          (S4,F2,+19P,+45R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2856 Tr   Macharia Ndirangu (KEN)             (S1,F1,0P,-3R) Shizuoka Long Distance Time Trials (JPN) 3000m
 2856 R    Micah Kogo Kemboi (KEN)              
 2855 Tr   Brett Robinson (AUS)                (S1,F1,0P,-2R) Sunday Mail City to Bay Road Race (AUS) 12 km
            120
 2854 R    Pius Maiyo Kirop (KEN)              (S5,F2,+80P,+292R) SportZone (POR) Half Mara
 2854 R    Marius Kimutai (KEN)                 
 2854 RT   Paul Kuira Mutero (KEN)              
 2853 RT   Stephen Sambu (KEN)                 (S1,F14,-46P,-83R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2853 TC   Cleophas Ngetich Kiprotich (KEN)     
 2852 TR   Jonathan Ndiku Muia (KEN)            
 2852 R    Kenneth Mburu Mungara (KEN)          
 2851 TC   Patrick Tiernan (AUS)                
 2850 RtC  Peter Kirui Cheruiyot (KEN)         (S1,F1,+21P,+57R) Wachau (AUT) Half Mara
 2850 R    Peter Kwemoi Ndorobo (KEN)          (S11,F4,+54P,new) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
            130
 2849 R    John Lotiang Kipsang (KEN)           
 2849 RT   Bernard Kimani Kitavi (KEN)          
 2848 TR   Daniel Muiva Kitonyi (KEN)           
 2847 TRC  Kassa Mekashaw (ETH)                 
 2847 R    Evans Kiplagat Chebet (KEN)          
 2846 TrC  Aaron Kifle Teklu (ERI)              
 2846 R    Kenneth Keter (KEN)                  
 2846 RtC  Christopher Landry (USA)             
 2846 T    Enock Onwamba (KEN)                 (S3,F1,+32P,+81R) Chugoku Jitsugyodan Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
 2846 RtC  Scott Fauble (USA)                   
            140
 2845 R    Mourad Maroufit (MAR)                
 2845 R    Sammy Kitwara Kirop (KEN)           (S5,F16,-27P,-67R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2845 RtC  Daniel Salel Lemashon (KEN)          
 2844 Trc  Cornelius Kipruto Kangogo (KEN)      
 2844 R    Dominic Ondoro Pius (KEN)            
 2844 T    Charles Muneria (KEN)                
 2843 T    Lopez Lomong (USA)                   
 2843 R    Assefa Mengistu Negewo (ETH)        (S2,F1,+13P,new) Sanlam Cape Town (RSA) Marathon
 2843 R    Edwin Kipsang Rotich (KEN)          (S12,F7,+48P,+147R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2843 R    Ernest Kiprono Ngeno (KEN)          (S1,F1,+20P,+40R) Kericho (KEN) 10 km
            150
 2843 R    Haymanot Alew Engdayehu (ETH)        
 2843 R    Yemane Adhane Tsegay (ETH)           
 2843 T    Amos Kirui (KEN)                     
 2842 R    Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich (KEN)       
 2842 R    Gideon Kipketer Kipkemoi (KEN)       
 2842 RT   Bethwell Birgen Chemweno (KEN)       
 2842 Tr   Abiyot Abinet (ETH)                  
 2842 T    Samuel Mwangi Githingi (KEN)         
 2841 R    Edwin Kibet Koech (KEN)             (S1,F2,-8P,-29R) Foskor (RSA) Half Mara
 2841 TRC  Geteneh Tamire Mola (ETH)            
            160
 2840 Rt   Kenneth Kiprop Kipkemoi (KEN)       (S4,F15,-36P,-92R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2840 CTr  Ilias Fifa Temsamani (ESP)           
 2839 R    Teshome Mekonen Assefa (ETH)         
 2838 R    Ezekiel Chebii Kiptoo (KEN)          
 2838 TR   Stephen Mokoka (RSA)                 
 2837 Tr   Daniel Kipkemboi Maemba (KEN)       (S2,F6,-13P,-44R) Chugoku Jitsugyodan Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
 2837 RTC  Hizkial Tewelde Gherbru (ERI)       (S5,F5,+3P,+8R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2837 R    Shura Kitata Tola (ETH)              
 2837 Tr   Johana Maina Manyim (KEN)            
 2836 RT   Kenenisa Bekele Beyeche (ETH)        
            170
 2836 R    Dino Sefir Kemal (ETH)               
 2836 TC   Birhanu Tesfaye Nebebew (ETH)        
 2836 TrC  Paul Kipsiele Koech (KEN)            
 2835 R    Solomon Kirwa Yego (KEN)             
 2835 R    Morris Munene Gachaga (KEN)         (S3,F2,+19P,+34R) Wachau (AUT) Half Mara
 2835 TR   Joseph Kamathi (KEN)                 
 2835 R    Cosmas-Jairus Birech Kipchoge (KEN)  
 2835 R    Norbert Kigen Kipkoech (KEN)         
 2834 RT   Geoffrey Kirui Kipkorir (KEN)        
 2834 Tr   Eric Jenkins (USA)                   
            180
 2833 RtC  Emmanuel Bett Kipkemboi (KEN)        
 2832 R    Daniel Kipchumba Chebii (KEN)        
 2832 TC   Justyn Knight (CAN)                  
 2832 RT   Mathew Kimeli Kipkorir (KEN)         
 2831 R    Wilson Chebet Kwambai (KEN)          
 2831 Rt   Elkana Kibet (USA)                   
 2830 TrC  Moses Kurong Martin (UGA)            
 2828 Rt   Timothy Ritchie (USA)                
 2828 Tr   Mitsunori Asaoka (JPN)               
 2828 R    Deriba Robe Melka (ETH)              
            190
 2828 T    Nicholas Kosimbei Mboroto (KEN)      
 2827 R    Stephen Chebogut (KEN)               
 2826 R    Sisay Lemma Kasaye (ETH)             
 2825 Rt   Mohamed Ziani (MAR)                  
 2824 Rt   Lucas Kimeli Rotich (KEN)           (S1,F6,-6P,-19R) SportZone (POR) Half Mara
 2824 RC   Ashenafi Moges Weldegiorgis (ETH)    
 2823 TR   Ronald Kiprotich Kirui (KEN)        (S2,F2,+12P,new) Chemususu (KEN) 10 km
 2823 Rc   Sammy Kiprono Kirui (KEN)           (S10,F3,+66P,new) SportZone (POR) Half Mara
 2822 CT   Ayalew Yimer (BRN)                   
 2822 R    Emmanuel Bor (KEN)                  (S6,F4,+60P,+283R) SportZone (POR) Half Mara
            200
 
World Women

 2962 T    Almaz Ayana Eba (ETH)                
 2958 Trc  Vivian Cheruiyot Chepkemoi (KEN)     
 2933 T    Hellen Obiri Onsando (KEN)           
 2909 T    Senbera Teferi Sora (ETH)            
 2905 Tc   Mercy Cherono (KEN)                  
 2902 Rtc  Cynthia Cherotich Limo (KEN)         
 2900 R    Mary Keitany Chepkosgei (KEN)        
 2899 rTC  Alice Aprot Nawowuna (KEN)          (S1,F1,+5P,+2R) Dam tot Damloop- elite women (NED) 10 mi
 2896 RtC  Jemima Sumgong Chelegat (KEN)        
 2892 T    Genzebe Dibaba Kenini (ETH)          
            10
 2885 TR   Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH)                
 2884 T    Etenesh Diro Neba (ETH)              
 2877 R    Peres Chepchirchir (KEN)            (S1,F1,0P,+1R) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
 2876 TR   Betsy Saina (KEN)                    
 2876 RT   Molly Huddle (USA)                   
 2875 TrC  Viola Chelegat Kibiwot (KEN)         
 2875 RtC  Gladys Cheshire Kiptagelai (KEN)    (S1,F4,-19P,-8R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2874 R    Eunice Kirwa (BRN)                   
 2869 Rtc  Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui (KEN)    
 2866 T    Gelete Burika Bati (ETH)             
            20
 2865 R    Mary Wacera Ngugi (KEN)              
 2865 R    Shalane Flanagan (USA)               
 2863 R    Tirfe Beyene Tsegay (ETH)            
 2858 T    Shuru Bulo (ETH)                     
 2858 TR   Meseret Defar (ETH)                  
 2857 Tc   Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi (KEN)     
 2855 RT   Genet Ayalew Kassahun (ETH)          
 2853 R    Florence Chebet Kiplagat (KEN)       
 2853 R    Purity Cherotich Rionoripo (KEN)     
 2852 Tr   Sally Kipyego Chepkosgei (KEN)       
            30
 2852 R    Tigist Tufa Demisse (ETH)            
 2851 RtC  Netsanet Gudeta Kebede (ETH)         
 2848 T    Shannon Rowbury (USA)                
 2847 TrC  Sheila Chepkirui (KEN)              (S1,F1,+9P,+10R) Kericho (KEN) 10 km
 2847 Tcr  Janet Kisa (KEN)                     
 2844 R    Ayalew Yimer Wude (ETH)              
 2844 R    Joyce Chepkirui (KEN)                
 2844 R    Mare Dibaba Hurssa (ETH)             
 2842 Rt   Volha Mazuronalk (BLR)               
 2841 trC  Belaynesh Olijira Jemama (ETH)       
            40
 2838 Trc  Karoline-Bjerkeli Grovdal (NOR)      
 2838 R    Edna Kiplagat Ngeringwony (KEN)      
 2838 Tr   Agnes Chebet Tirop (KEN)             
 2837 TR   Yasemin Can (TUR)                    
 2836 Rt   Veronica Nyaruai Wanjiru (KEN)      (S2,F3,-4P,-5R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2835 Tr   Rosemary-Monica Wanjiru (KEN)        
 2835 T    Emily Infeld (USA)                   
 2834 Rc   Viola Chepchumba (KEN)               
 2833 TCR  Irene Chebet Cheptai (KEN)          (S2,F1,+10P,+9R) Chemususu (KEN) 10 km
 2832 Rc   Helah Kiprop Chelegat (KEN)          
            50
 2829 T    Shelby Houlihan (USA)                
 2828 R    Gladys Cherono (KEN)                 
 2828 Tr   Susan Kuijken (NED)                  
 2827 R    Amane Gobena Gemeda (ETH)            
 2825 R    Aselefech Mergia Medessa (ETH)       
 2825 R    Priscilla Cheptoo (KEN)              
 2825 R    Edith Chelimo (KEN)                  
 2823 Tr   Sandrafelis Chebet Tuwei (KEN)      (S1,F3,-12P,-10R) Chemususu (KEN) 10 km
 2821 Tr   Ababel Yeshaneh Birhane (ETH)        
 2819 Rt   Alphine Tuliamuk (USA)              (S1,F1,+10P,+13R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            60
 2819 TR   Pauline Kamulu (KEN)                 
 2818 Rt   Diane Nukuri (BDI)                   
 2818 Rc   Rose Chelimo (BRN)                   
 2818 R    Worknesh Debele Degafa (ETH)         
 2815 TR   Ayuko Suzuki (JPN)                   
 2814 R    Kuma Dibaba Lema (ETH)               
 2813 Rt   Buze Diriba Kejela (ETH)            (S1,F1,+3P,+3R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2812 R    Mamitu Daska Molisa (ETH)            
 2811 Tr   Grace Mbuthi Kimanzi (KEN)           
 2811 Tr   Yuka Takashima (JPN)                 
            70
 2810 R    Atseda Baysa Tesema (ETH)            
 2809 T    Dalilah Abderkadir (BRN)             
 2806 RT   Mizuki Matsuda (JPN)                 
 2806 R    Bethlehem Moges Cherenet (ETH)       
 2803 R    Amy Cragg (USA)                      
 2801 RT   Jackline Chepngeno (KEN)             
 2801 C    Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon (KEN)     
 2800 R    Birhane Dibaba Adugna (ETH)          
 2800 R    Lucy Karimi (KEN)                   (S2,F3,+3P,+2R) Dam tot Damloop- elite women (NED) 10 mi
 2800 Tr   Natsuki Omori (JPN)                  
            80
 2800 Rc   Eunice Chebichii (BRN)              (S3,F2,+37P,+59R) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2799 RT   Felista Wambui Wanjuku (KEN)         
 2799 T    Emily Kipchumba (KEN)                
 2796 T    Katherine Mackey (USA)               
 2796 Rt   Jelena Prokopcuka (LAT)              
 2795 Tr   Ann Karindi Mwangi (KEN)             
 2795 Rc   Rebecca Chesire Kangogo (KEN)       (S3,F2,+8P,+8R) Chemususu (KEN) 10 km
 2794 RC   Webalem Ayele (ETH)                  
 2794 TR   Miyuki Uehara (JPN)                  
 2793 RT   Emily Sisson (USA)                  (S2,F2,+13P,+23R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            90
 2793 TR   Hanami Sekine (JPN)                  
 2793 RcT  Nancy Nzisa Wambua (KEN)             
 2792 Tr   Meraf Bahta (SWE)                    
 2790 TR   Joanne Pavey (ENG)                  (S1,F1,0P,-1R) Richmond Run Fest (ENG) 10 km
 2790 R    Jane Kibii Cheruto (KEN)             
 2790 TR   Hisami Ishii (JPN)                   
 2789 R    Filomena Cheyech Daniel (KEN)        
 2789 TCr  Dera Dida Yami (ETH)                 
 2788 R    Sutume Asefa Kebede (ETH)            
 2787 Tcr  Gotytom Gebreslase Teklezgi (ETH)    
            100
 2787 Tr   Moeno Nakamura (JPN)                 
 2787 TR   Riko Matsuzaki (JPN)                 
 2786 R    Gulume Chala Tolessa (ETH)           
 2786 Tc   Letesenbet Gidey (ETH)               
 2786 rTC  Joyciline Chepkosgei (KEN)           
 2785 R    Kayoko Fukushi (JPN)                 
 2785 TR   Misaki Onishi (JPN)                  
 2785 TRc  Elizabeth Costello (USA)             
 2785 Rtc  Monicah Wanjuhi Ngige (KEN)          
 2784 rCT  Linet Masai Chepkwemoi (KEN)         
            110
 2783 TR   Madeline Hills (AUS)                (S1,F2,-6P,-14R) Sunday Mail City to Bay Road Race (AUS) 12 km
 2783 Rt   Tadalech Bekele Alemu (ETH)          
 2782 Tr   Eilish McColgan (SCO)                
 2781 RtC  Lucy Cheruiyot (KEN)                (S3,F2,+28P,+45R) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
 2779 T    Abbey d'Agostino (USA)               
 2779 TrC  Sara Lahti (SWE)                     
 2779 T    Miriam Muthoni Gachunga (KEN)        
 2778 R    Desiree Linden (USA)                 
 2778 TC   Hannah Everson (USA)                 
 2776 R    Lisa-Jane Weightman (AUS)            
            120
 2776 RtC  Ourania Rebouli (GRE)                
 2776 CT   Alemitu Heroye Banata (ETH)          
 2775 cTR  Maureen Koster (NED)                 
 2774 R    Agnes Barsosio Cheruto (KEN)         
 2773 RT   Eloise Wellings (AUS)               (S2,F1,+6P,+13R) Sunday Mail City to Bay Road Race (AUS) 12 km
 2773 TR   Demise Shure Ware (ETH)              
 2773 RT   Meskerem Amare Seifu (ETH)           
 2773 Tr   Meseret Taye Asefaw (ETH)            
 2773 Tc   Jessica-Anne Andrews (ENG)           
 2773 R    Aynalem Kassahun (ETH)               
            130
 2772 cRT  Fionnuala McCormack (IRL)            
 2772 R    Risper Gesabwa Biyaki (KEN)          
 2770 TC   Alice Wright (ENG)                   
 2768 RT   Kellyn Taylor (USA)                  
 2768 R    Yebergual Melesse Arage (ETH)        
 2768 Tr   Haftamnesh Tesfaye Haylu (ETH)       
 2766 R    Angela Tanui Jemesunde (KEN)         
 2766 TR   Kimberly Conley (USA)                
 2765 TCr  Dominique Scott (RSA)                
 2764 Tr   Jessica Tebo (USA)                   
            140
 2762 Tr   Jordan Hasay (USA)                  (S4,F3,+19P,+37R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2761 R    Ashete Bekere Dido (ETH)            (S2,F4,-5P,-8R) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
 2761 Tr   Marielle Hall (USA)                  
 2761 Tr   Genevieve LaCaze (AUS)               
 2761 Tr   Risa Yokoe (JPN)                     
 2760 RtC  Beatrice Chepkemoi Mutai (KEN)       
 2760 RT   Monica-Madalina Florea (ROM)         
 2759 TR   Kaori Morita (JPN)                   
 2759 TR   Helen Ekare (KEN)                    
 2759 R    Gladys Yator Chepkemoi (KEN)         
            150
 2759 R    Antonina Kwambai (KEN)              (S1,F2,-11P,-19R) Sparkassen Kusten (GER) Half Mara
 2758 R    Aberu Kebede Shewaye (ETH)           
 2755 T    Sharon Lokedi (KEN)                  
 2754 R    Dinknesh Tefera Mekasha (ETH)        
 2754 R    Shuko Genemo Wote (ETH)              
 2754 TR   Mao Kiyota (JPN)                     
 2753 TC   Tigist Gashaw (BRN)                  
 2753 R    Afera Godfe Berthe (ETH)            (S4,F3,+31P,+87R) Mattoni Usti  (CZE) Half Mara
 2753 R    Visiline Chepkesho (KEN)            (S1,F1,+7P,+16R) Chemususu (KEN) Half Mara
 2751 R    Muliye Dekebo Haylemariyam (ETH)     
            160
 2750 TRC  Jennifer Wenth (AUT)                 
 2750 TrC  Alemitu Hawi Amara (ETH)             
 2749 T    Alemitu Haroye Banata (ETH)          
 2749 TC   Allie Ostrander (USA)                
 2748 Tr   Miyuki Oka (JPN)                     
 2748 RT   Gebru Hagos Azmera (ETH)             
 2748 R    Hirut Aga Sora (ETH)                 
 2747 R    Dibaba Kuma (ETH)                   (S6,F7,-17P,new) Copenhagen (DEN) Half Mara
 2747 R    Mulu Seboka Seyfu (ETH)              
 2747 R    Neely Spence (USA)                  (S2,F2,-3P,-7R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            170
 2744 R    Parendis Lekapana (KEN)             (S2,F1,+18P,+56R) Wachau (AUT) Half Mara
 2744 TC   Stephanie Twell (SCO)                
 2744 R    Rael Kiyara Nguriatukei (KEN)        
 2744 Rtc  Bizunesh Getachu Gudeta (ETH)        
 2743 R    Grace Momanyi Kwamboka (KEN)         
 2743 Rt   Sara Hall (USA)                      
 2743 RtC  Ana-Dulce Felix (POR)                
 2743 Rt   Risper Chebet (KEN)                  
 2743 R    Letebirhan Gebreselasie Haile (ETH)  
 2742 R    Belainesh Zemedken (USA)             
            180
 2742 Rt   Nazareth Weldu Gebrhiwet (ERI)       
 2742 R    Brianne Nelson (USA)                (S1,F2,-6P,-13R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2742 TR   Alexi-Maria Pappas (GRE)             
 2742 RT   Sara-Isabel Moreira (POR)            
 2741 TRc  Laura Thweatt (USA)                 (S5,F6,-2P,-2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2741 Rt   Gladys-Luci Tejeda (PER)             
 2740 RtC  Isabella Ochichi (KEN)               
 2740 R    Kaoutar Boulaid (MAR)                
 2740 Tr   Harumi Okamoto (JPN)                (S1,F5,-15P,-33R) Shizuoka Long Distance Time Trials (JPN) 3000m
 2740 TR   Sally Chepyego Kaptich (KEN)         
            190
 2740 R    Tomomi Tanaka (JPN)                  
 2740 Rtc  Agnieszka Mierzejewska (POL)         
 2740 TR   Yuka Ando (JPN)                      
 2740 Tr   Yuri Nozoe (JPN)                     
 2738 TR   Dorika Obare Kerubo (KEN)            
 2738 rCT  Veronica Inglese (ITA)               
 2738 TR   Mao Ichiyama (JPN)                   
 2738 CTR  Kate Avery (ENG)                     
 2738 Tr   Yuki Munehisa (JPN)                  
 2737 Rt   Sule Utura Geda (ETH)                
            200
 
USA Men

 2973 Tr   Paul Chelimo (NC)                    
 2946 Tr   Bernard Lagat (AZ)                   
 2937 TR   Galen Rupp (OR)                      
 2920 Tr   Ryan Hill (NC)                      (S1,F1,+8P,+2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2916 Tr   Evan Jager (OR)                      
 2915 Tr   Benjamin True (OR)                   
 2881 R    Dathan Ritzenhein (MI)               
 2879 TR   Leonard Korir (AZ)                  (S2,F5,-15P,-1R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2867 Tr   Hassan Mead (MN)                     
 2866 Rt   Samuel Chelanga (AZ)                (S3,F3,+5P) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            10
 2861 T    William Kincaid (OR)                 
 2857 TR   Shadrack Kipchirchir (OK)           (S4,F2,+19P,+3R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2846 RtC  Christopher Landry (MI)              
 2846 RtC  Scott Fauble (AZ)                    
 2843 T    Lopez Lomong (AZ)                    
 2834 Tr   Eric Jenkins (OR)                    
 2831 Rt   Elkana Kibet (NC)                    
 2828 Rt   Timothy Ritchie (MA)                 
 2819 Rt   Diego Estrada (CA)                   
 2818 Tc   Gabe Gonzales (AR)                   
            20
 2816 TR   Christopher Derrick (CA)            (S6,F6,+1P,+2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2816 TC   Sean McGorty (CA)                    
 2809 R    Jared Ward (UT)                      
 2807 Rtc  Jonathan Grey (MN)                   
 2805 TC   Pierce Murphy (CO)                   
 2805 T    Jeff See (OH)                        
 2803 RT   Brian Shrader (AZ)                  (S5,F8,-14P,-6R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2800 RtC  Jim Spisak (RI)                      
 2799 Rt   Shadrack Kiptoo (CA)                 
 2798 TC   Patrick Corona (CO)                  
            30
 2798 Rt   Robert Curtis (PA)                   
 2793 RC   Patrick Smyth (UT)                  (S1,F1,0P) Paul Mitchell XTERRA Trail Run Nationals (UT/USA) Half Mara
 2793 TcR  Garrett Heath (CA)                   
 2786 TrC  Kirubel Erassa (GA)                 (S10,F4,+46P,+34R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2786 Rt   Jacob Riley (MI)                     
 2784 R    Abdihakim Abdirahman (AZ)            
 2784 Tc   Thomas Curtin (VA)                   
 2783 T    Andrew Bayer (IN)                    
 2782 Rtc  Scott Smith (OK)                    (S3,F2,+21P,+13R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2781 cRT  Martin Hehir (NY)                    
            40
 2778 Tcr  Grant Fisher (CA)                    
 2777 Tcr  Luis Vargas (NC)                     
 2772 Rt   Tyler Pennell (NC)                   
 2772 Rt   Donn Cabral (NJ)                    (S8,F10,+2P,-2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2771 R    Luke Puskedra (OR)                   
 2770 R    Mebrahtom Keflezighi (CA)            
 2768 T    Reid Buchanan (OR)                   
 2767 RT   Brendan Gregg (CA)                   
 2763 R    Kiya Dandena (AZ)                    
 2762 rtC  Donald Cowart (VA)                   
            50
 2761 Tr   Reed Connor (WI)                     
 2759 TC   Colby Gilbert (WA)                  (S1,F1,+1P,+2R) Washington Sundodger Invitational (WA/USA) 8 km
 2756 T    Ben Blankenship (MN)                 
 2755 RcT  Joseph Bosshard (CO)                 
 2754 TR   Brian Schrader (AZ)                  
 2753 R    Stanley Kebenei (AR)                 
 2752 TRc  Abbabiya Simbassa (MN)              (S7,F12,-22P,-16R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2751 Rt   Jason Witt (UT)                      
 2751 TC   Mason Ferlic (MI)                    
 2750 R    Aaron Braun (CO)                    (S9,F14,-14P) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
                                               (S2,F1,+14P) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
            60
 2745 R    Jeffrey Eggleston (CO)              (S4,F3,+13P,+15R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2745 RT   Aron Rono (NM)                       
 2745 Tc   Jacob Thomson (KY)                   
 2745 Tr   Ryan Walling (MS)                    
 2745 TC   Colin Bennie (NY)                    
 2743 T    Frezer Legesse (OK)                  
 2743 CR   Joseph Gray (CO)                     
 2740 tRC  Trevor Dunbar (OR)                   
 2738 Tr   Sydney Gidabuday (CO)                
 2735 TRC  Cameron Marantz (PA)                 
            70
 2735 TC   Johnnie Guy (IN)                     
 2735 T    David Elliott (ID)                   
 2734 Tc   Jack Keelan (CA)                     
 2733 TC   Erik Peterson (IN)                   
 2731 tRC  Will Geoghegan (OR)                  
 2730 Rc   Nathan Martin (MI)                   
 2729 RT   Craig Forys (NJ)                     
 2729 RT   Daniel Tapia (CA)                    
 2729 Rc   Tyler Mueller (WI)                   
 2726 TC   John Dressel (CO)                    
            80
 2726 RT   Benjamin Payne (CO)                  
 2725 Rt   Augustus Maiyo (CO)                  
 2725 TC   Lane Werley (CA)                     
 2725 Rc   Phillip Reid (CA)                    
 2724 RT   Maverick Darling (WI)               (S11,F13,-8P,-7R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2724 TR   Noah Droddy (CO)                     
 2723 T    Ian LaMere (WI)                      
 2723 T    Tony Smoragiewicz (MI)               
 2720 TRc  George Alex (OK)                     
 2717 Rc   Hillary Bor (IA)                    (S22,F7,+81P,new) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            90
 2714 Rtc  Benjamin Bruce (AZ)                 (S1,F7,-47P,-40R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2714 CT   Jefferson Abbey (CO)                 
 2714 RT   German Fernandez (MA)               (S16,F9,+65P,+101R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2714 RTC  John Crain (IL)                      
 2712 R    Zachary Hine (CO)                    
 2709 RcT  Craig Lutz (AZ)                      
 2708 RtC  Joseph Moore (KS)                    
 2707 R    Brogan Austin (IA)                   
 2706 T    Will Reyes (CA)                      
 2704 R    Craig Leon (OR)                     (S1,F1,0P,+2R) Rogue Run (OR/USA) Marathon
            100
 2703 tRC  Sean Quigley (CO)                    
 2703 R    Ben Sathre (MN)                      
 2703 TRC  Alexander Monroe (CO)               (S12,F16,-27P,-23R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2702 tRC  Ryan Dohner (AZ)                     
 2701 R    Girma Mecheso (OK)                   
 2700 Tr   Eric Finan (OH)                      
 2700 TC   Morgan Pearson (CO)                  
 2700 rTC  Aaron Dinzeo (PA)                    
 2699 T    Jeramy Elkaim (OR)                   
 2699 R    Timothy Young (VA)                   
            110
 2698 TC   Jake Leingang (OR)                  (S1,F11,-11P,-15R) Bill Dellinger Invitational (OR/USA) 8 km
 2698 T    Aaron Nelson (WA)                    
 2698 R    John Gregorek (MA)                   
 2697 RcT  Brian Harvey (MA)                    
 2695 R    Michael Morgan (MI)                  
 2695 CR   Maxwell King (OR)                    
 2695 TR   Ryan Mahalsky (PA)                   
 2695 RT   Arya Bahreini (OK)                   
 2694 Tc   Willy Fink (MI)                      
 2694 Rtc  Scott Bauhs (CA)                     
            120
 2694 RT   Zachary Zarda (AZ)                   
 2693 R    Matthew Llano (AZ)                   
 2693 Rt   Eric Fernandez (AZ)                 (S5,F4,+14P,+14R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2691 TR   Chris Kwiatkowski (VA)               
 2690 Tc   Wesley Gallagher (MS)                
 2689 Rt   Matt Pelletier (CT)                  
 2688 R    Stephen Pifer (CO)                  (S6,F2,+48P,+83R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2688 R    Nick Holmes (IL)                     
 2687 R    Ian Burrell (AZ)                     
 2687 R    Nicholas Arciniaga (AZ)              
            130
 2686 R    Tyler McCandless (CO)                
 2686 TC   Brian Barraza (TX)                   
 2686 RT   Nicholas Filippazzo (NY)            (S3,F3,+17P,+26R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2685 RT   Robert Cheseret (CO)                 
 2685 CT   Connor McMillan (UT)                 
 2683 T    Nathan Rodriguez (IA)                
 2682 RCT  Mark Parrish (FL)                    
 2682 TC   Fred Huxham (WA)                     
 2681 Rt   John Raneri (CO)                    (S13,F18,-28P,-42R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2680 TR   Lex Williams (MI)                    
            140
 2679 T    Ben Rainero (NY)                     
 2679 T    Jacob Edwards (OH)                   
 2678 TC   Thomas Awad (PA)                     
 2678 Tc   Aaron Baumgarten (MI)                
 2678 TR   Brandon Hudgens                      
 2677 Rc   Matthew Daniels (CO)                 
 2675 T    Daniel Everett (IA)                  
 2675 Ct   Connor Winter (CO)                   
 2674 Rtc  Sean Davidson (CA)                   
 2673 Rt   Sean Keveren (VA)                    
            150
 2673 Tc   Reed Fischer (IA)                    
 2671 Tr   Jake Hurysz (CO)                     
 2671 R    Ty McCormack (GA)                    
 2671 T    Robert Domanic (MS)                  
 2669 Tc   Mark Derrick (NC)                    
 2668 Rt   Will Naton (TX)                      
 2668 T    Graham Crawford (NC)                 
 2668 T    Stephen Mulherin (NC)                
 2667 TR   Julian Saad (NY)                    (S18,F15,+27P,+65R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2667 Tc   Joey Chapin (NH)                     
            160
 2666 TR   Erik Olson (CA)                      
 2666 T    Tyler Day (AZ)                       
 2665 TC   Ammar Moussa (CO)                    
 2665 TC   Jonathan Green (DC)                  
 2664 RtC  Stephen Furst (NC)                   
 2664 Rc   Jacob Sienko (RI)                    
 2664 CT   Jerrell Mock (CO)                    
 2664 R    Patrick Reagan (GA)                  
 2663 Rtc  Malcolm Richards (CA)                
 2662 T    Steven Flynn (VA)                    
            170
 2661 Tr   Colin Leibold (CA)                  (S14,F26,-38P,-64R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2661 Tc   Joe Klecker (CO)                     
 2660 TrC  Jason Lynch (UT)                     
 2659 Tc   Dorian Ulrey (AR)                    
 2659 RTC  Riley Masters (ME)                   
 2658 R    Fernando Cabada (CO)                (S4,F5,+4P,+6R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2658 RT   Joseph Stilin (TX)                   
 2658 TC   Matt McClintock (IN)                 
 2656 tCR  Shaun Thompson (NC)                  
 2656 R    Stephen Kersh (DC)                   
            180
 2656 TR   Cory Leslie (OH)                     
 2655 RT   Kyle Merber (NY)                     
 2655 Tc   Marty Andrie (CO)                    
 2654 Rt   Anthony Migliozzi (OH)               
 2653 TC   Adam Visokay (VA)                    
 2653 TrC  Jordan Mann (RI)                    (S17,F19,+9P,+14R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2653 Rt   Louis Serafini (MA)                  
 2652 CTR  Jack Davies (MA)                     
 2652 T    John Murray (MA)                     
 2650 Rc   Robert Mack (NC)                     
            190
 2650 cRt  Andrew Wacker (CO)                   
 2650 Rc   Brett Hales (UT)                    (S1,F1,+3P,+7R) Top of Utah (UT/USA) Marathon
 2650 R    Tyler Jermann (AZ)                   
 2650 T    Alex Ostberg (CT)                    
 2649 T    Brady Johnson (KS)                   
 2649 T    George Parsons (NC)                  
 2648 Tr   Nathan Weitz (AZ)                    
 2647 TC   Jason Crist (IN)                     
 2647 T    Sam Penzenstadler (IL)               
 2647 Tc   Will Sheeran (RI)                    
            200
 
USA Women

 2876 RT   Molly Huddle (RI)                    
 2865 R    Shalane Flanagan (OR)                
 2848 T    Shannon Rowbury (NC)                 
 2835 T    Emily Infeld (DC)                    
 2829 T    Shelby Houlihan (AZ)                 
 2819 Rt   Alphine Tuliamuk (IA)               (S1,F1,+10P) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2803 R    Amy Cragg (RI)                       
 2796 T    Katherine Mackey (OR)                
 2793 RT   Emily Sisson (RI)                   (S2,F2,+13P,+2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2785 TRc  Elizabeth Costello (NJ)              
            10
 2779 T    Abbey d'Agostino (NH)                
 2778 R    Desiree Linden (MI)                  
 2778 TC   Hannah Everson (CO)                  
 2768 RT   Kellyn Taylor (AZ)                   
 2766 TR   Kimberly Conley (CA)                 
 2764 Tr   Jessica Tebo (WA)                    
 2762 Tr   Jordan Hasay (OR)                   (S4,F3,+19P,+5R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2761 Tr   Marielle Hall (TX)                   
 2749 TC   Allie Ostrander (ID)                 
 2747 R    Neely Spence (MI)                   (S2,F2,-3P,-2R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            20
 2743 Rt   Sara Hall (AZ)                       
 2742 R    Belainesh Zemedken (AZ)              
 2742 R    Brianne Nelson (CO)                 (S1,F2,-6P,-3R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2741 TRc  Laura Thweatt (CO)                  (S5,F6,-2P,-3R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2734 TC   Molly Seidel (IN)                    
 2733 T    Lauren LaRocco (OR)                  
 2726 TC   Erin Finn (MI)                       
 2722 Rt   Maddie VanBeek (ND)                 (S9,F5,+20P,+9R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2717 Rt   Serena Burla (MO)                    
 2713 TC   Karissa Schweizer (MO)              (S1,F1,0P,+1R) Vanderbilt Commodore Classic (TN/USA) 5 km
            30
 2712 R    Kara Goucher (CO)                    
 2709 Rt   Lindsey Scherf (NC)                 (S8,F8,-5P,+1R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2708 RTC  Sarah Pagano (MA)                   (S11,F4,+45P,+28R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2707 Tr   Gabriele Grunewald (MN)              
 2706 Rt   Alisha Williams (CO)                 
 2706 Tr   Natosha Rogers (TX)                 (S2,F1,+16P,+8R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2703 TRc  Elaina Balouris (VA)                 
 2691 R    Janet Bawcom (AZ)                    
 2690 Tc   Chelsea Blaase (TN)                  
 2690 TRC  Rochelle Kanuho (AZ)                (S6,F12,-37P,-13R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            40
 2690 rTC  Emma Bates (MA)                      
 2690 TC   Alli Cash (OR)                       
 2689 TR   Alycia Cridebring (CA)               
 2689 T    Stephanie Garcia (VA)                
 2687 T    Brenna Peloquin (ID)                 
 2687 R    Sarah Crouch (MA)                    
 2685 TRc  Lauren Paquette (TN)                (S10,F9,-2P) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2683 T    Amanda Eccleston (MI)                
 2682 TC   Aisling Cuffe (CA)                   
 2680 Tc   Chelsea Sodaro (CA)                  
            50
 2678 TC   Anna Rohrer (IN)                     
 2678 Tr   Nicole Tully (NJ)                   (S7,F50,-47P,-23R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2678 R    Maegan Krifchin (NY)                 
 2677 Rt   Lindsay Flanagan (WA)                
 2677 R    Lauren Jimison (CA)                  
 2676 TC   Regan Rome (VA)                      
 2674 R    Clara Santucci (WV)                  
 2670 TrC  Jessica Tonn (CA)                    
 2669 R    Deena Kastor (CA)                    
 2669 CT   Erin Clark (CO)                      
            60
 2665 RtC  Kathryn Matthews (MA)                
 2660 RT   Mara Olson (IN)                     (S14,F7,+60P,+64R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2660 TC   Vanessa Fraser (CA)                  
 2659 RT   Heather Kampf (MN)                   
 2657 Tc   Courtney Smith (MA)                  
 2655 TR   Rebecca Wade (TX)                    
 2652 TC   Kaitlyn Benner (CO)                  
 2651 Rt   Kelsey Bruce (TX)                    
 2651 RT   Ashley Higginson (NJ)                
 2650 T    Angela Bizzarri (IL)                 
            70
 2650 tRC  Kaitlin Goodman (RI)                 
 2647 Rtc  Jennifer Rhines (CA)                (S13,F11,+3P,+6R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2647 TR   Sara Slattery (CO)                   
 2647 TR   Stephanie Bruce (AZ)                 
 2646 TC   Rachele Schulist (MI)               (S1,F2,+1P) Auto Owners Spartan Invitational (MI/USA) 6 km
 2646 T    Leah O'Connor (MI)                   
 2644 Rt   Rachel Ward (VA)                     
 2642 TcR  Kinsey Gomez (MI)                   (S4,F4,+11P,+9R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2642 R    Heather Lieberg (MT)                 
 2641 RT   Sarah Pease (IN)                     
            80
 2641 RtC  Amy VanAlstine (AZ)                  
 2641 RT   Sarah Boyle (MI)                     
 2640 TC   Elise Cranny (CA)                    
 2636 Tc   Allie Buchalski (SC)                 
 2636 T    Olivia Pratt (IN)                    
 2633 RT   Alia Gray (CO)                       
 2633 Rt   Rosa Moriello (MA)                   
 2632 R    Blake Russell (CA)                   
 2632 T    Destiny Collins                      
 2631 T    Morgan Uceny (MA)                    
            90
 2629 RTc  Tara Welling (CA)                   (S12,F14,-21P,-19R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2627 RTC  Jamie Cheever (MN)                   
 2627 TC   Kendra Foley (MI)                   (S3,F1,+13P,new) Auto Owners Spartan Invitational (MI/USA) 6 km
 2626 Rt   Marcella Klimek (OR)                 
 2625 R    Kimberly Reed (MO)                   
 2625 Ct   Courtney Frerichs (MO)               
 2624 RT   Katja Goldring (CA)                 (S3,F7,-35P,-33R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2623 TC   Mary Cain (OR)                       
 2622 R    Caitlin Comfort (WI)                 
 2622 Rt   Kristen Heckert (IL)                 
            100
 2622 Rt   Susanna Sullivan (VA)               (S1,F1,0P,-2R) Navy-Air Force (DC/USA) Half Mara
 2620 Rt   Esther Atkins (NC)                   
 2619 T    Anne Beck (CA)                       
 2617 R    Lauren Philbrook (AL)                
 2617 Tr   Marisa Howard (ID)                   
 2616 Tc   Katrina Coogan (DC)                  
 2613 TR   Sarah Rapp (VA)                      
 2612 R    Anne Bersagel (MN)                   
 2612 RT   Adriana Nelson (CO)                  
 2610 TC   Megan Moye (NC)                     (S2,F6,-15P,new) adidas XC Challenge (NC/USA) 5 km
            110
 2609 Tr   Lauren Martin (CO)                   
 2609 R    Hillary Montgomery (TX)              
 2609 TR   Heather Wilson                       
 2608 Tr   Nicol Traynor (NJ)                   
 2608 RT   Rachel Mitchell (CA)                 
 2608 TC   Emily Oren (MI)                      
 2608 Rtc  Bridget Lyons (GA)                   
 2607 Ct   Waverly Neer (OR)                    
 2606 TC   Nicole Bush (MI)                     
 2606 R    Lenore Moreno (CA)                   
            120
 2605 Rt   Caroline LeFrak (NY)                 
 2605 TrC  Katrina Spratford (NJ)               
 2604 Tc   Jordann McDermott (MI)              (S2,F3,+11P,+18R) Vanderbilt Commodore Classic (TN/USA) 5 km
 2603 Rc   Christina Vergara (NV)               
 2603 R    Anna Weber (IN)                      
 2603 T    Natalie Tanner (NY)                  
 2602 RT   Mia Behm (TX)                        
 2602 Tc   Anne-Marie Blaney (FL)               
 2601 RT   Renee Baillie (CO)                  (S5,F6,-3P,-6R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2601 Rt   Meghan Peyton (MN)                  (S6,F5,+15P,+30R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
            130
 2601 Rtc  Stephanie Dinius (CA)                
 2601 CT   Emily Stites (VA)                    
 2601 R    Sarah Cummings (NJ)                  
 2600 Rtc  Kathleen diCamillo (RI)              
 2599 TC   Tessa Barrett (PA)                   
 2599 TC   Gina Sereno (MI)                     
 2598 R    Leonora Petrina (NY)                (S9,F3,+56P,+104R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2597 TC   Emily Lipari (PA)                    
 2597 R    Julia Roman (MD)                     
 2596 CT   Danielle Aragon (IN)                (S1,F2,-6P,new) National Catholic XC Invitational (IN/USA) 5 km
            140
 2595 R    Heather Cappello (MA)                
 2595 Rt   Allison Kieffer (NY)                 
 2594 T    Kaitlyn Fischer (MO)                 
 2594 R    Madeline Duhon (MA)                  
 2594 R    Erin Vergara (IN)                    
 2594 TR   Kelsey Smith (CA)                    
 2593 Tc   Emily Roberts (IN)                  (S2,F7,-6P,-18R) Auto Owners Spartan Invitational (MI/USA) 6 km
 2593 rTC  Allison Morgan (OR)                  
 2593 CR   Kaci Lickteig (NE)                   
 2593 RcT  Keely Maguire (NH)                   
            150
 2592 Tc   Amanda Farrough (IL)                 
 2591 TC   Kathryn Knight (WA)                 (S1,F2,0P,-2R) Washington Sundodger Invitational (WA/USA) 6 km
 2591 cRT  Addie Bracy (NC)                     
 2591 Rc   Carrie Dimoff (OR)                   
 2590 Tc   Mel Lawrence (OR)                    
 2590 TC   Danielle Shanahan (CA)               
 2590 R    Hannah Davidson (NY)                (S15,F13,+20P,+23R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2589 Rt   Rachel Sorna (NY)                    
 2588 RtC  Juliette Bottorff (NC)               
 2588 Rt   Rachel Hyland (MA)                   
            160
 2587 RcT  Margaret Callahan (CO)               
 2587 R    Misiker Mekonen (NM)                 
 2586 Rt   Rachel Johnson (TX)                  
 2586 Tc   Marissa Williams (CA)                
 2585 C    Bridget Franek (PA)                  
 2584 T    Brianna Felnagle (NC)                
 2584 R    Allison MacSas (TX)                  
 2583 TC   Samantha Nadel (OR)                 (S1,F6,+1P,-5R) Bill Dellinger Invitational (OR/USA) 5 km
 2582 R    Taylor Ward (UT)                     
 2581 RT   Lianne Farber (CA)                   
            170
 2581 TC   Erika Kemp (NC)                     (S1,F4,+1P,-7R) adidas XC Challenge (NC/USA) 5 km
 2578 CR   Yi-ou Wang (CA)                      
 2578 R    Dorothy McMahon (MI)                 
 2577 Rt   Erica Speegle (AL)                   
 2576 T    Jessica Kamilos (AR)                 
 2575 TC   Natalie Schudrowitz (RI)             
 2575 TC   Karis Jochen (TX)                    
 2575 Rct  Mattie Suver (CO)                    
 2575 T    Josette Norris (NC)                  
 2574 RC   Camille Herron (MI)                  
            180
 2574 R    Lauren Knowles (NC)                  
 2574 RT   Katy Moen (IA)                       
 2573 TC   Molly Grabill (OR)                   
 2572 R    Amber Green (UT)                     
 2571 TR   Gabrielle Anzalone (WI)              
 2571 TC   Madeline Strandemo (MN)              
 2569 CR   Alyssa Schneider (IL)                
 2569 Tc   Sandie Raines (TX)                   
 2567 Tc   Kelsey Hildreth (IL)                 
 2567 R    Samantha Bluske (WI)                 
            190
 2567 Rc   Obsie Birru (IA)                    (S1,F1,+3P,+4R) Capital Pursuit (IA/USA) 10 mi
 2566 Tr   Alexandria Hackett (RI)              
 2565 tCr  Dana Giordano (NH)                   
 2564 Rtc  Laura Paulsen (MA)                   
 2563 TC   Isabelle Kennedy (MA)               (S2,F2,+13P,+27R) Boston College Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown (MA/USA) 5 km
 2563 R    Ashley Brasovan (CO)                 
 2563 R    Jenelle Deatherage (MN)              
 2562 R    Rachel Jaten (WA)                    
 2562 T    Devin Clark (AR)                     
 2562 Tc   Peyton Bilo (CA)                    (S2,F1,+9P,new) UC Riverside Invitational (CA/USA) 6 km
            200
 

Last Updated on 22 Sep 2016