Competitive Rankings

Competitive rankings are based on a point exchange system whereby runners take points from runners they beat and lose points to runners they are beaten by. If Runner A has more than 100 points more than Runner B, Runner A is expected to beat Runner B (no real competition) and so does not take points from Runner B. However, if Runner B upsets Runner A, Runner B may take as many as 10 points from Runner A. If Runner A and Runner B have the same number of points, the one who beats the other will take as many as 5 points from the other. The exact number of points exchanged depends on the race distance (more points for longer distances since they are raced less frequently) and the number of runners in the race. A runner may gain a maximum of 100 points in any one race and may lose a maximum of 50 points in any one race. All races (road, track, and cross) are included in the point exchange systems.

An inactivity penalty of three points per week is assessed after twelve weeks without a race involving point exchanges. Runners with penalty points may work them off by demonstrating a return to form. Runners are dropped from the point exchange system after one year with no point exchange races.

Tracking is provided for all races involving point exchanges since the previous listing. The tracking for each race shows the rank position for that runner going into that race (S), the actual finish place (F), and the number of points that runner gained or lost (P). If the runner's rank in the world or USA list has changed, the change in rank is also shown (R). Should a runner have two or more races since the previous listing, only one change in rank is given reflecting their overall change in rank from the previous listing.

The second column provides the relative frequency of road (R), track (T), or crosscountry (C) races for that runner with the first letter indicating the venue most frequently raced (over the past 12 months). A lower case letter in the first position indicates that fewer than 50% of the performances were of that type; in the second position, it is less than 30%, and in the third position, it is less than 10%.

World Men

 2995 RTC  Bitan Karoki Muchiri (KEN)           
 2981 TrC  Edris Awel Muktar (ETH)              
 2977 Rc   Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor (KEN)      
 2977 R    Mosinet Geremew Bayih (ETH)          
 2963 T    Caleb Ndiku Mwangangi (KEN)          
 2962 Trc  Leonard Barsoton Kiplimo (KEN)       
 2956 R    Stanley Kipleting Biwott (KEN)       
 2951 T    Galen Rupp (USA)                     
 2950 R    Lelisa Desisa Benti (ETH)            
 2945 Tr   Edward Waweru (KEN)                  
            10
 2941 Tr   Mohamed Farah (ENG)                 (S3,F1,+28P,+13R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP (POR) Half Mara
 2940 TR   Paul Kuira Mutero (KEN)              
 2940 R    Guye Adola Idemo (ETH)              (S1,F4,-19P,-6R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP (POR) Half Mara
 2934 R    Sammy Kitwara Kirop (KEN)            
 2932 Rt   Steven Kibet Kosgei (KEN)           (S2,F3,-10P,-3R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP (POR) Half Mara
 2931 Tr   Lawi Lalang (KEN)                    
 2924 R    Jonathan Maiyo Kiplimo (KEN)         
 2924 TR   Jeremiah Karimi Thuku (KEN)          
 2920 R    John Mwangangi Nzau (KEN)            
 2920 Rt   Stephen Sambu (KEN)                  
            20
 2919 RT   Victor Chumo Kimutai (KEN)           
 2917 Rc   Stephen Mokoka (RSA)                 
 2916 Tr   Million Zewdie Yehwalaeshet (ETH)    
 2914 TR   Ayele Woldegiorgis Abayneh (ETH)     
 2912 R    Cyprian Kotut Kimurgor (KEN)         
 2911 R    Daniel Kinyua Wanjiru (KEN)          
 2911 Rc   Mathew Kipkoech Kisorio (KEN)        
 2910 CrT  Teklemarian Medhin Woldeselasie (ERI 
 2908 R    Deriba Robe Melka (ETH)              
 2905 Tr   James Ndirangu Mwangi (KEN)          
            30
 2905 R    Edwin Kiprop Kiptoo (KEN)            
 2904 Tr   Joseph Kamathi (KEN)                 
 2902 R    Eliud Kipchoge (KEN)                 
 2901 TrC  Imana Merga Jidha (ETH)              
 2900 T    Hayle Ibrahimov (AZE)                
 2898 Rt   Alexander Korio Oloitiptip (KEN)     
 2897 rTC  Abrar Osman Adem (ERI)               
 2896 Rt   Mike Kigen Kipruto (KEN)             
 2893 RtC  Negusse Amlosom (ERI)               (S1,F3,-14P,-8R) Wehr Minerals Venloop (NED) Half Mara
 2892 R    Abraham Cheroben (KEN)               
            40
 2892 R    Geoffrey Mutai Kiprono (KEN)         
 2892 R    Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich (KEN)       
 2891 Tr   William Malel Sitonik (KEN)          
 2891 R    Gilbert Yegon Kollum (KEN)           
 2890 R    Kenenisa Bekele Beyeche (ETH)        
 2890 TrC  Augustine Choge Kiprono (KEN)        
 2890 R    Julius Kiprotich Kogo (KEN)          
 2889 Rt   Titus Kipchumba Mbishei (KEN)        
 2888 Tr   Tetsuya Yoroizaka (JPN)              
 2887 CT   Timothy Toroitich (UGA)              
            50
 2886 R    Dickson Kiptolo Chumba (KEN)         
 2884 R    Dida Deriba Bonsa (ETH)              
 2883 R    Micah Kogo Kemboi (KEN)             (S6,F2,+69P,+176R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP (POR) Half Mara
 2881 Tr   Zane Robertson (NZL)                 
 2880 R    Eliud Tarus (KEN)                    
 2880 R    Bernard Kiprop Kipyego (KEN)         
 2880 TrC  Moses Ndiema Kipsiro (UGA)           
 2879 Tr   Yenew Alamirew Getahun (ETH)         
 2879 R    Mark Kiptoo Kosgei (KEN)             
 2877 T    Lopez Lomong (USA)                   
            60
 2877 R    Ghirmay Gebreselassie (ERI)          
 2877 R    Robert Chemosin Kwemoi (KEN)         
 2876 TR   Yigrem Demelash (ETH)                
 2875 R    Zersenay Tadese (ERI)                
 2875 rTc  Benjamin True (USA)                  
 2874 TrC  Jonathan Ndiku Muia (KEN)            
 2874 TC   Edward Cheserek (KEN)                
 2873 Tc   Christopher Derrick (USA)            
 2873 Tr   Isaiah Kiplagat Koech (KEN)          
 2873 R    Jacob Chepleting Kendagor (KEN)      
            70
 2872 R    Bernard Koech Kiprop (KEN)           
 2872 R    Paul Kipchumba Longanyata (KEN)      
 2871 R    Felix Kiprotich Kipchirchir (KEN)    
 2871 R    Tebalu Zawude Heyi (ETH)             
 2870 R    Simon Cheprot (KEN)                  
 2870 Tr   Macharia Ndirangu (KEN)              
 2870 R    Levi Matebo Omari (KEN)              
 2869 Rt   Tsegay Kebede Tadesse (ETH)          
 2868 TrC  Paul Kipnegetich Tanui (KEN)         
 2868 Tc   Albert Rop (BRN)                     
            80
 2868 Trc  Juan-Luis Barrios Nieves (MEX)      (S1,F1,+6P,+11R) Guadalajara (MEX) Half Mara
 2868 R    Getu Feleke (ETH)                    
 2867 Trc  Bernard Lagat (USA)                  
 2867 Rt   Leonard Korir (KEN)                  
 2866 TR   Enock Onwamba (KEN)                  
 2866 R    Tesfaye Abera Dibaba (ETH)           
 2865 R    Wilson Chebet Kwambai (KEN)          
 2865 R    Laban Korir Kipngetich (KEN)         
 2865 Tc   Ryan Hill (USA)                      
 2865 R    Wilson Kiprop (KEN)                  
            90
 2864 R    Geoffrey Kusuro (UGA)                
 2863 R    Feyisa Lelisa Gemechu (ETH)          
 2863 TR   Bernard Kimani (KEN)                 
 2861 TR   Masato Kikuchi (JPN)                 
 2861 R    Moses Mosop Cheruiyot (KEN)          
 2860 R    Stephen Kiprotich (UGA)              
 2859 RT   Dejene Gebremeskel (ETH)             
 2859 Rc   Amare Hailemariam Tegen (ETH)        
 2859 R    Geoffrey Kenesi Bundi (KEN)         (S2,F2,-4P,-6R) Guadalajara (MEX) Half Mara
                                               (S1,F1,+1P) Rodes City Run (KY/USA) 10 km
 2858 Tr   Shinobu Kubota (JPN)                 
            100
 2858 Tr   John Chepkwony Kipkoech (KEN)        
 2857 TrC  Daniel Muiva Kitonyi (KEN)           
 2857 R    Tsegay Mekonen Assefa (ETH)          
 2857 TC   Eric Jenkins (USA)                   
 2856 R    Negesse Endeshaw Shumi (ETH)         
 2856 R    Mark Korir (KEN)                     
 2855 R    Tilahun Regassa Dabe (ETH)           
 2855 R    Joel Kimurer Kemboi (KEN)            
 2855 R    Bazu Worku Hayla (ETH)               
 2854 RT   Masato Imai (JPN)                    
            110
 2854 TR   Yitayal Atnafu Zerihun (ETH)         
 2854 TR   Mekashaw Eshete Kaesa (ETH)          
 2853 T    Paul Kipsiele Koech (KEN)            
 2853 R    Abera Kuma Lema (ETH)                
 2853 R    Birhanu Gebre Girma (ETH)            
 2853 R    Abraham Kiplimo (UGA)                
 2852 RC   Dathan Ritzenhein (USA)              
 2852 TrC  Yomif Kejelcha Atomsa (ETH)          
 2852 R    Lucas Kimeli Rotich (KEN)            
 2851 R    Azmiraw Bekele Molalign (ETH)        
            120
 2851 R    Stephen Chemlany Kwelio (KEN)        
 2851 C    Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN)         
 2851 R    Mule Wasihun Lakew (ETH)             
 2850 RTC  Emmanuel Bett Kipkemboi (KEN)        
 2850 R    Asmeraw Mengistu Gereme (ETH)        
 2850 R    Daniel Kiprop Limo (KEN)             
 2849 R    Daniel Salel Lemashon (KEN)          
 2849 Tr   Daniel Gitau (KEN)                   
 2849 R    Amos Mitei Kiplimo (KEN)             
 2848 TrC  Joseph Kiplimo Kitur (KEN)          (S1,F2,0P,+3R) Villa de Laredo (ESP) 10 km
            130
 2848 Rc   Abraham Kipyatich Kapsis (KEN)       
 2848 Trc  Edwin Cheruiyot Soi (KEN)            
 2848 TrC  Charles Ndirangu (KEN)               
 2847 R    Lusapho April (RSA)                  
 2847 TR   Yuma Hattori (JPN)                   
 2847 Tr   Suguru Osako (JPN)                   
 2846 rtC  Birhanu Tesfaye Nebebew (ETH)        
 2846 R    Takehiro Deki (JPN)                  
 2846 cTR  Yasin Haji Hayato (ETH)              
 2845 cTR  Paul Kemboi (TUR)                    
            140
 2845 R    Edwin Kipyego (KEN)                 (S5,F5,+26P,+69R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP (POR) Half Mara
 2845 Rt   Adugna Tekele Bekele (ETH)           
 2844 R    Abraham Cherkos Feleke (ETH)         
 2844 Tr   Patrick Mwaka Muendo (KEN)           
 2844 Rt   Diego Estrada (USA)                  
 2844 rTc  Kenta Murayama (JPN)                 
 2843 TR   Ken Yokote (JPN)                     
 2841 Rt   Kinde Atanaw Ayalew (ETH)            
 2841 R    Dechase Leche (BRN)                  
 2840 tRC  Brian Shrader (USA)                  
            150
 2840 R    Vincent Yator Kipsegechi (KEN)       
 2840 T    Hagos Gebrehiwit (ETH)               
 2840 TRC  Joshua Cheptegi Kiprui (UGA)         
 2839 R    Tariku Jifar (ETH)                   
 2839 R    Robert Kwambai Kipkorir (KEN)        
 2839 RT   Daichi Kamino (JPN)                  
 2839 RT   Shogo Nakamura (JPN)                 
 2839 R    Nguse Tesfaldet (ERI)                
 2838 R    Dominic Ondoro Pius (KEN)            
 2838 R    Feyisa Bekele Woldemikael (ETH)      
            160
 2838 R    Edwin Kipsang Rotich (KEN)           
 2837 TRc  Thomas Pkemoi Longosiwa (KEN)        
 2837 Rt   Donn Cabral (USA)                    
 2837 Tr   Andrew Bumbalough (USA)              
 2836 R    Ayele Abshiro Biza (ETH)             
 2836 T    El Hassan El Abbassi (BRN)           
 2836 R    Stanley Kipchirchir Koech (KEN)      
 2836 R    Silas Kimutai Chebogel (KEN)         
 2835 T    Cameron Levins (CAN)                 
 2835 RtC  Robert Curtis (USA)                  
            170
 2835 R    Cleophas Ngetich (KEN)               
 2834 cTR  Alex Kibet (KEN)                     
 2833 Ct   Maksim Korolev (USA)                 
 2833 R    Patrick Makau Musyoki (KEN)          
 2832 R    Markos Geneti Guteta (ETH)           
 2832 CRT  Goitom Kifle Andebrhan (ERI)         
 2832 TR   Cornelius Kipruto Kangogo (KEN)      
 2832 Tr   Wilfred Kimutai Kimeli (KEN)         
 2832 Trc  Ali Kaya (TUR)                       
 2830 Rt   Abraham Tadesse (SUI)                
            180
 2829 R    Yemane Adhane Tsegay (ETH)           
 2829 R    Lani Kiplagat Rutto (KEN)            
 2829 RT   Akinobu Murasawa (JPN)               
 2829 TR   Kota Murayama (JPN)                  
 2828 R    Alfers Lagat (KEN)                  (S2,F1,+39P,+128R) Wehr Minerals Venloop (NED) Half Mara
 2828 Tr   Alemu Bekele (BRN)                   
 2828 RTC  Patrick-Ryan Vail (USA)              
 2828 TR   Keita Shitara (JPN)                  
 2828 Tr   Melaku Abera Muraz (ETH)             
 2827 T    Nixon Chepseba (KEN)                 
            190
 2826 R    Abraha Milaw Assefa (ETH)            
 2826 Rtc  Elroy Gelant (RSA)                   
 2825 Rt   Girma Mecheso (USA)                  
 2825 RT   Shin Kimura (JPN)                    
 2824 R    Kenneth Kimutai Kiplimo (KEN)        
 2824 R    Abdisa Bedada Sori (ETH)             
 2824 R    Solomon Deksisa (ETH)                
 2823 R    Leonard Kipkoech Langat (KEN)        
 2823 R    Fikre Assefa Robi (ETH)              
 2822 R    Tadese Tola Woldegeberel (ETH)       
            200
 
World Women

 2919 RT   Florence Chebet Kiplagat (KEN)       
 2917 R    Mary Keitany Chepkosgei (KEN)        
 2904 R    Gladys Cherono (KEN)                 
 2896 R    Mamitu Daska Molisa (ETH)            
 2896 T    Genzebe Dibaba Kenini (ETH)          
 2892 R    Eunice Kirwa (BRN)                   
 2888 RTC  Belaynesh Olijira Jemama (ETH)       
 2887 TC   Mercy Cherono (KEN)                 (S1,F3,-8P,-2R) Demi Finale Championnat de France (FRA) 6.5K
 2879 RT   Joyce Chepkirui (KEN)                
 2878 Rt   Molly Huddle (USA)                   
            10
 2876 T    Almaz Ayana Eba (ETH)                
 2875 R    Priscilla Cheptoo (KEN)             (S1,F3,-16P,-4R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP- elite women (POR) Half Mara
 2875 R    Rita Cheptoo Sitienei (KEN)          
 2873 R    Mare Dibaba Hurssa (ETH)             
 2870 R    Cynthia Cherotich Limo (KEN)         
 2868 R    Jemima Sumgong Chelegat (KEN)        
 2867 R    Aselefech Mergia Medessa (ETH)       
 2864 RT   Sally Chepyego Kaptich (KEN)         
 2862 CT   Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon (KEN)     
 2861 Rt   Lucy Kabuu Wangui (KEN)              
            20
 2860 R    Ayalew Yimer Wude (ETH)              
 2860 TrC  Janet Kisa (KEN)                     
 2859 Tc   Sifan Hassan (NED)                   
 2850 RtC  Emily Muge Chebet (KEN)              
 2850 R    Worknesh Debele Degafa (ETH)         
 2848 rTc  Betsy Saina (KEN)                    
 2847 R    Aberu Kebede Shewaye (ETH)           
 2844 R    Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH)                
 2841 TC   Mimi Belete (BRN)                    
 2841 TCR  Meraf Bahta (SWE)                    
            30
 2841 R    Birhane Dibaba Adugna (ETH)          
 2840 R    Mulu Seboka Seyfu (ETH)              
 2839 R    Demise Shure Ware (ETH)              
 2838 rTC  Viola Chelegat Kibiwot (KEN)         
 2834 Tr   Jordan Hasay (USA)                   
 2833 R    Filomena Cheyech Daniel (KEN)        
 2833 TrC  Stacy Chepkemboi Ndiwa (KEN)         
 2832 R    Feyissa Tadese Boru (ETH)            
 2832 Rc   Gemma Steel (ENG)                    
 2832 Tr   Sally Kipyego Chepkosgei (KEN)       
            40
 2831 RT   Sairi Maeda (JPN)                    
 2830 R    Rose Chelimo (KEN)                  (S3,F1,+63P,+83R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP- elite women (POR) Half Mara
 2830 tCR  Senbera Teferi Sora (ETH)            
 2829 RC   Josephine Chepkoech Chepkorir (KEN)  
 2828 R    Netsanet Gudeta Kebede (ETH)         
 2828 TR   Yuka Takashima (JPN)                 
 2828 RT   Margaret Wangari Muriuki (KEN)       
 2827 R    Caroline Rotich Cheptanui (KEN)      
 2826 T    Shannon Rowbury (USA)                
 2823 TRC  Irene Chebet Cheptai (KEN)           
            50
 2821 RT   Kimberly Conley (USA)                
 2820 Tr   Ayumi Hagiwara (JPN)                 
 2818 Tr   Rosemary-Monica Wanjiru (KEN)        
 2817 Tr   Elena Korobkina (RUS)                
 2816 RTC  Purity Cherotich Rionoripo (KEN)    (S2,F4,-16P,-14R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP- elite women (POR) Half Mara
 2814 TR   Ayuko Suzuki (JPN)                   
 2813 Tc   Agnes Chebet Tirop (KEN)             
 2812 RTC  Jelena Prokopcuka (LAT)              
 2810 TR   Emily Sisson (USA)                   
 2809 R    Helah Kiprop Chelegat (KEN)          
            60
 2809 rTC  Sara-Isabel Moreira (POR)           (S5,F2,+62P,+105R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP- elite women (POR) Half Mara
 2808 TR   Buze Diriba Kejela (ETH)             
 2803 T    Jennifer Simpson (USA)               
 2803 TR   Nikki Hamblin (NZL)                  
 2803 Tr   Alemitu Haroye Banata (ETH)          
 2800 R    Shalane Flanagan (USA)               
 2800 R    Tadalech Bekele Alemu (ETH)          
 2800 Rc   Edna Kiplagat Ngeringwony (KEN)      
 2800 R    Tiki Gelaneh Erba (ETH)              
 2800 R    Hye-Gyong Kim (PRK)                  
            70
 2799 RT   Sentayehu Ejigu (ETH)                
 2799 TR   Yuika Mori (JPN)                     
 2799 R    Tirfe Beyene Tsegay (ETH)            
 2798 R    Bethlehem Moges Cherenet (ETH)       
 2797 TR   Grace Mbuthi Kimanzi (KEN)           
 2796 R    Rael Kiyara Nguriatukei (KEN)        
 2795 Rt   Amy Cragg (USA)                      
 2794 Rt   Ryoko Kizaki (JPN)                   
 2794 Rt   Caroline Cheptonui Kilel (KEN)       
 2790 tCR  Fionnuala Britton (IRL)              
            80
 2790 R    Gebru Hagos Azmera (ETH)             
 2790 Rt   Alemitu Hawi Amara (ETH)             
 2789 T    Hellen Obiri Onsando (KEN)           
 2789 Tc   Irene Chelegat (KEN)                 
 2789 Rt   Sharon Cherop Chemutai (KEN)         
 2789 R    Mercy Kibarus Cherotich (KEN)        
 2788 RT   Muluhabt Tsega Chekol (ETH)          
 2787 R    Yebergual Melesse Arage (ETH)        
 2787 R    Firehiwot Dado Tufa (ETH)            
 2787 T    Berhan Demesse Asgedom (ETH)         
            90
 2786 Tr   Joanne Pavey (ENG)                   
 2786 R    Tomomi Tanaka (JPN)                  
 2786 Rc   Peres Chepchirchir (KEN)             
 2786 R    Emily Infeld (USA)                   
 2786 RT   Miyuki Uehara (JPN)                  
 2784 Rt   Ababel Yeshaneh Birhane (ETH)        
 2782 R    Meseret Hailu Debele (ETH)           
 2781 RtC  Laura Thweatt (USA)                  
 2779 R    Risper Gesabwa Biyaki (KEN)         (S1,F1,0P,-2R) Guadalajara (MEX) Half Mara
 2777 R    Aleksandra Duliba (BLR)              
            100
 2777 R    Janet Bawcom (USA)                   
 2777 R    Meskerem Assefa (ETH)                
 2777 R    Georgina Rono Chepkirui (KEN)        
 2777 R    Abebech Afewok Bekele (ETH)          
 2776 RT   Mai Ito (JPN)                        
 2776 R    Guteni Shone Imana (ETH)             
 2773 Tc   Abbey d'Agostino (USA)               
 2773 TR   Susan Kuijken (NED)                  
 2772 R    Rakia El Moukim (MAR)                
 2771 R    Tigist Tufa Demisse (ETH)            
            110
 2771 RT   Gladys Cheshire Kiptagelai (KEN)     
 2771 R    Amane Gobena Gemeda (ETH)            
 2771 TR   Michi Numata (JPN)                   
 2770 R    Valeria Straneo (ITA)                
 2770 RcT  Lisa-Christina Nemec (CRO)          (S1,F1,0P,+4R) Croatian Winter Track Champs (CRO) 3000m
 2769 R    Dinknesh Tefera Mekasha (ETH)        
 2769 R    Ashete Bekere Dido (ETH)             
 2769 TR   Alemitu Heroye Banata (ETH)          
 2769 R    Diane Nukuri (BDI)                   
 2769 R    Esther Chemutai Ndiema (KEN)         
            120
 2768 RT   Felista Wambui Wanjuku (KEN)         
 2768 R    Meselech Melkamu Haileyesus (ETH)    
 2768 R    Fyles Ongori Moraa (KEN)             
 2768 R    Amane Beriso Shankule (ETH)          
 2767 T    Maryam-Yusuf Jamal (BRN)             
 2765 R    Mariya Konovalova (RUS)              
 2765 Rtc  Ana-Dulce Felix (POR)               (S7,F5,+35P,+96R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP- elite women (POR) Half Mara
 2764 TR   Gotytom Gebreslase Teklezgi (ETH)    
 2764 RtC  Christelle Daunay (FRA)              
 2764 R    Gelete Burika Bati (ETH)             
            130
 2763 R    Mary Wacera Ngugi (KEN)              
 2763 R    Tesehay Deselegne Adhana (ETH)       
 2761 TR   Rei Ohara (JPN)                      
 2760 R    Linet Masai Chepkwemoi (KEN)         
 2760 RC   Doris Changeywo (KEN)               (S6,F6,+16P,+33R) Internacional de Lisboa EDP- elite women (POR) Half Mara
 2760 Tr   Yuka Ando (JPN)                      
 2759 RT   Ayumi Sakaida (JPN)                  
 2759 CTr  Lilian Partridge (ENG)              (S1,F1,+5P,+7R) Vitality Reading (ENG) Half Mara
 2759 R    Emily Chemutai Ngetich (KEN)         
 2759 TrC  Alice Aprot Nawowuna (KEN)           
            140
 2757 R    Alphine Tuliamuk Bolton (KEN)        
 2757 cRT  Ayalew Hiwot Yimer (ETH)             
 2756 TC   Dominique Scott (RSA)                
 2756 R    Azalech Masresha Woldeselasse (ETH)  
 2755 Rt   Sylvia Kibet Chebiwot (KEN)          
 2755 RT   Yuki Mitsunobu (JPN)                 
 2754 TR   Eloise Wellings (AUS)                
 2754 TcR  Etagegne Woldu Mamo (ETH)            
 2752 TR   Risa Takenaka (JPN)                  
 2752 R    Leonidah Mosop (KEN)                 
            150
 2752 TC   Yekaterina Sokolenko (RUS)           
 2751 Rt   Beatrice Chepkemoi Mutai (KEN)       
 2750 TrC  Mai Shoji (JPN)                      
 2750 CT   Trihas Gebre Aunun (ESP)             
 2750 TR   Dorika Obare Kerubo (KEN)           (S1,F1,0P,-7R) Matsue Women's (JPN) 10 km
 2750 R    Letebirhan Gebreselasie Haile (ETH)  
 2749 Tr   Jip Vastenburg (NED)                 
 2748 RT   Rina Nabeshima (JPN)                 
 2748 RT   Misaki Kato (JPN)                    
 2748 R    Afera Godfe Berthe (ETH)             
            160
 2747 Tr   Mao Kiyota (JPN)                     
 2747 TC   Emma Bates (USA)                     
 2747 R    Lilian Mariita (KEN)                 
 2747 T    Laura Muir (SCO)                     
 2746 R    Ogla Kimaiyo Cherono (KEN)           
 2746 Rc   Malika Asahssah (MAR)               (S1,F1,0P,+7R) Villa de Laredo (ESP) 10 km
 2746 T    Clemence Calvin (FRA)                
 2745 Rt   Natalia Sokolova (RUS)               
 2745 RtC  Rachel Hannah (CAN)                  
 2745 RT   Jessica Augusto (POR)                
            170
 2745 R    Etaferahu Temesgen Wodajo (ETH)      
 2745 TrC  Perine Nengampi (KEN)                
 2744 Rc   Sara Hall (USA)                      
 2744 R    Janet Rono Chelegat (KEN)            
 2744 R    Blake Russell (USA)                  
 2743 R    Monica Chepkoech Mengich (KEN)       
 2743 Trc  Jessica O'Connell (CAN)              
 2743 R    Mihret Derbe Demisse (ETH)           
 2743 R    Yenenesh Tilahun Dinkesa (ETH)       
 2743 R    Anna-Carmela Incerti (ITA)           
            180
 2743 R    Nancy Kiprono Chepkosgei (KEN)       
 2743 Rc   Cynthia Chepchirchir Kosgei (KEN)    
 2742 R    Alice Kamunya (KEN)                  
 2741 Tc   Brianna Felnagle (USA)               
 2741 TrC  Nicole Tully (USA)                   
 2741 TR   Yuka Miyazaki (JPN)                  
 2740 TR   Yukari Abe (S) (JPN)                 
 2740 R    Bizunesh Deba Dejene (ETH)           
 2740 RTC  Gladys-Luci Tejeda (PER)             
 2740 TR   Lauren Penney (USA)                  
            190
 2739 Rt   Anne Bersagel (USA)                  
 2738 Tr   Toshika Tamura (JPN)                 
 2738 TR   Saori Noda (JPN)                     
 2738 R    Goreti Chepkoech (KEN)               
 2738 tRC  Sophie Duarte (FRA)                  
 2738 TR   Reia Iwade (JPN)                     
 2737 R    Tatyana Gamera (UKR)                 
 2737 R    Atseda Baysa Tesema (ETH)            
 2736 TrC  Chang-qin Ding (CHN)                (S1,F1,+11P,+28R) Chongqing (CHN) Marathon
 2736 trC  Rhona Auckland (SCO)                 
            200
 
USA Men

 2951 T    Galen Rupp (OR)                      
 2877 T    Lopez Lomong (AZ)                    
 2875 rTc  Benjamin True (OR)                   
 2873 Tc   Christopher Derrick (CA)             
 2867 Trc  Bernard Lagat (AZ)                   
 2865 Tc   Ryan Hill (NC)                       
 2857 TC   Eric Jenkins (OR)                    
 2852 RC   Dathan Ritzenhein (MI)               
 2844 Rt   Diego Estrada (CA)                   
 2840 tRC  Brian Shrader (AZ)                   
            10
 2837 Rt   Donn Cabral (NJ)                     
 2837 Tr   Andrew Bumbalough (TN)               
 2835 RtC  Robert Curtis (PA)                   
 2833 Ct   Maksim Korolev (MA)                  
 2828 RTC  Patrick-Ryan Vail (OR)               
 2825 Rt   Girma Mecheso (OK)                   
 2818 T    Hassan Mead (MN)                     
 2815 CR   Patrick Smyth (UT)                   
 2812 TcR  Reed Connor (WI)                     
 2811 rTC  Andrew Colley (NC)                   
            20
 2806 Rt   Christopher Landry (MI)              
 2805 rTC  Garrett Heath (CA)                   
 2804 R    Mebrahtom Keflezighi (CA)            
 2801 RT   Jared Ward (UT)                      
 2797 RC   Augustus Maiyo (CO)                  
 2789 Tr   Ben Blankenship (MN)                 
 2788 rTC  Jacob Riley (MI)                     
 2787 TR   Will Geoghegan (NH)                  
 2783 CrT  Jonathan Grey (MN)                   
 2782 T    Evan Jager (OR)                      
            30
 2781 Tr   Parker Stinson (OR)                  
 2779 Rt   Aaron Braun (CO)                     
 2777 cRT  Craig Forys (NJ)                     
 2777 Rtc  Sean Quigley (CO)                   (S1,F1,0P) Colorado University Jerry Quiller Classic (CO/USA) 3000m
 2771 rTC  Aron Rono (NM)                       
 2760 R    Brett Gotcher (AZ)                   
 2759 Rc   Robert Mack (NC)                     
 2758 RTC  Jim Spisak (PA)                      
 2758 Tr   Jason Witt (UT)                      
 2758 Tc   Thomas Curtin (VA)                   
            40
 2758 Ct   Blake Theroux (CO)                   
 2755 Rtc  Tyler Pennell (NC)                   
 2751 R    Craig Leon (OR)                      
 2751 RtC  Eric Fernandez (AZ)                  
 2751 TrC  Tyler Mueller (PA)                   
 2750 R    Matthew Llano (AZ)                   
 2750 TC   Malachy Schrobilgen (WI)             
 2748 rTC  Matthew Tegenkamp (WI)               
 2746 R    Daniel Tapia (CA)                    
 2744 Rt   Fernando Cabada (CO)                 
            50
 2744 Rc   Gabriel Proctor (CO)                 
 2742 Trc  German Fernandez (OR)                
 2741 RT   John Crain (IL)                      
 2740 RTC  Nicholas Hilton (AZ)                 
 2740 TrC  Weston Strum (CA)                    
 2739 TRC  Mark Parrish (FL)                    
 2738 TC   Pierce Murphy (CO)                   
 2736 Rc   Cameron Marantz (PA)                 
 2735 TC   John Mascari (IN)                    
 2735 RT   Luke Puskedra (OR)                   
            60
 2735 CT   Mason Ferlic (MI)                    
 2734 T    David Torrence (CA)                  
 2734 R    Michael Morgan (MI)                  
 2733 R    Benjamin Payne (FL)                  
 2732 Tr   Erik Olson (CA)                      
 2732 TC   Martin Hehir (NY)                    
 2731 Tr   Will Leer (MN)                       
 2731 R    Malcolm Richards (CA)                
 2730 tRC  Joseph Stilin (TX)                   
 2730 Tc   Morgan Pearson (CO)                  
            70
 2728 CT   Thomas Awad (PA)                     
 2727 Rc   Griffith Graves (NC)                 
 2725 R    Jeffrey Eggleston (CO)               
 2725 CR   Maxwell King (OR)                    
 2724 T    Jake Leingang (OR)                   
 2722 TRC  Brendan Gregg (CA)                   
 2722 R    Tim Young (VA)                       
 2721 Tc   Nick Happe (IN)                      
 2720 Rt   Zachary Mayhew (IN)                  
 2720 R    Patrick Casey (OK)                   
            80
 2719 T    Joseph Bosshard (CO)                 
 2718 CT   Ammar Moussa (CO)                    
 2717 TC   Craig Lutz (TX)                      
 2717 rTC  Dan Lowry (MI)                       
 2717 rCT  Owen Dawson (PA)                    (S1,F1,0P) Haddonfield Adrenaline (NJ/USA) 5 km
 2715 CT   Connor Winter (CO)                   
 2713 R    Stephen Shay (CA)                    
 2713 RtC  Phillip Reid (CA)                    
 2713 CRt  Joseph Gray (WA)                    (S4,F3,+5P,+5R) Towne Bank (VA/USA) 8 km
 2712 TC   Aaron Dinzeo (PA)                    
            90
 2711 R    Craig Curley (AZ)                    
 2709 TC   Reid Buchanan (OR)                   
 2709 T    Curtis King (NH)                     
 2708 CT   Aaron Nelson (WA)                    
 2708 R    Abdihakim Abdirahman (AZ)            
 2704 R    Shadrack Kiptoo (CA)                 
 2703 TC   Matt McElroy (AZ)                    
 2703 R    Jeremy Freed (CO)                    
 2703 Trc  Sean Keveren (VA)                    
 2702 R    Josphat Boit (CA)                    
            100
 2702 TRC  Eric Finan (OH)                      
 2702 T    Willy Fink (MI)                      
 2701 TrC  Chris Moen (NC)                      
 2699 Rtc  Robert Molke (NY)                    
 2698 R    Guor Maker (AZ)                      
 2697 R    Stephen Pifer (CO)                   
 2696 Rc   Daniel Gonia (CA)                    
 2696 Ct   Tabor Stevens (CO)                   
 2695 T    Robby Creese (PA)                    
 2694 trC  Jeff See (OH)                       (S6,F3,+26P,+53R) Australian Athletics Tour (AUS) 5000m
            110
 2694 TR   Riley Masters (ME)                   
 2694 Rtc  Brian Harvey (MA)                    
 2694 TrC  Mohamed Hrezi (IA)                   
 2694 TCr  Ty McCormack (SC)                    
 2693 Rc   Daniel Mercado (AZ)                  
 2692 TR   Maverick Darling (WI)                
 2691 Rtc  Joseph Moore (KS)                    
 2691 TR   Matthew Centrowitz (OR)              
 2689 TcR  Thomas Graham (CA)                   
 2688 CT   Jake Hurysz (CO)                     
            120
 2688 RT   Nathan Martin (MI)                   
 2688 TC   Matt McClintock (IN)                 
 2687 TC   Chris Walden (CA)                    
 2686 Rc   Ian Burrell (AZ)                     
 2686 T    Isaac Presson (NC)                   
 2685 Rc   Tyler McCandless (CO)                
 2685 RtC  Ricky Flynn (SC)                     
 2684 T    Dylan Lafond (NC)                    
 2684 rTC  Ethan Shaw (MI)                      
 2684 TC   David Elliott (ID)                   
            130
 2683 Rt   Scott Smith (OK)                     
 2683 Tr   Andrew Springer (DC)                 
 2683 T    Tim Rackers (OK)                     
 2682 RT   Dan Kremske (IL)                     
 2682 Rc   Nicholas Arciniaga (AZ)              
 2681 TC   Garrett Sweatt (CA)                  
 2681 R    Benjamin Bruce (AZ)                  
 2681 CR   Sage Canady (CO)                     
 2681 Rt   Donald Cowart (VA)                   
 2681 R    Christopher Zablocki (CT)            
            140
 2680 TC   Nate Jewkes (UT)                     
 2679 Tc   Ian Barnett (IL)                     
 2679 Tr   Daniel Quigley (OR)                  
 2679 TC   Brandon Doughty (OK)                 
 2678 RC   David Laney (OR)                     
 2678 RT   Jovanny Godinez (CA)                 
 2678 Tc   Jeramy Elkaim (OR)                   
 2677 TR   Matthew Elliott (SC)                 
 2677 TC   Sean McGorty (CA)                    
 2676 Tr   Trevor Dunbar (OR)                   
            150
 2676 RT   Brendan Martin (MI)                  
 2674 TC   Erik Peterson (IN)                   
 2674 Rc   Adam Freudenthal (SC)                
 2674 TC   Lane Werley (CA)                     
 2673 TC   Kirubel Erassa (OK)                  
 2672 tRC  Cory Leslie (OH)                     
 2672 RtC  Ben Sathre (MN)                     (S1,F1,+3P,+4R) Irish Run Saint Paul (MN/USA) 8 km
 2671 T    Jonathan Green (DC)                  
 2670 Rc   Scott Bauhs (CA)                     
 2670 R    Zachary Hine (MA)                    
            160
 2669 Tr   Lex Williams (MI)                    
 2669 CT   Gregory Montgomery (ID)              
 2669 RTc  Jonathan Peterson (MN)               
 2667 CrT  John Simons (NC)                     
 2667 CT   Ben Saarel (UT)                      
 2666 Rc   Cole Atkins (NC)                     
 2666 T    Morsi Rayyan (MI)                    
 2665 CTR  Scott Fauble (OR)                    
 2664 TC   Matt Cleaver (GA)                    
 2663 T    George Alex (OK)                     
            170
 2663 R    Michael Banks (SC)                   
 2663 TC   Jack Keelan (CA)                     
 2661 TC   Johnnie Guy (IN)                     
 2661 RT   James Slater (CA)                    
 2660 R    Patrick Rizzo (CO)                   
 2660 Rc   Brett Hales (UT)                     
 2659 R    Scott MacPherson (TX)                
 2659 T    Chad Noelle (OK)                     
 2659 CR   Robert Given (SC)                    
 2659 TC   Ryan Rutherford (IL)                 
            180
 2658 R    Jameson Mora (CA)                    
 2658 T    Mark Derrick (NC)                    
 2658 TR   Carlos Jamieson (MD)                 
 2657 TC   Caleb Hoover (AZ)                    
 2657 T    M J Erb (MS)                         
 2656 R    Joshua McDougal (NY)                 
 2654 R    Mohamed Trafeh (CA)                  
 2654 TC   Kyle King (VA)                       
 2654 T    Matt McDonald (NJ)                   
 2652 Rc   Sergio Reyes (CA)                    
            190
 2652 tRC  Scott Dahlberg (CO)                  
 2651 R    Matt Pelletier (RI)                  
 2650 TRC  Christopher Bendtsen (NJ)            
 2650 CT   Matthew Daniels (CO)                 
 2649 T    Timothy Ritchie (MA)                 
 2649 R    Brandon York (AL)                    
 2648 RC   Curtis Begley (CO)                   
 2648 CT   Craig Nowak (TX)                     
 2648 Ct   William Kincaid (OR)                 
 2648 R    Bryan Morseman (NY)                 (S1,F1,0P,+2R) Yuengling Shamrock (VA/USA) Marathon
            200
 
USA Women

 2878 Rt   Molly Huddle (RI)                    
 2834 Tr   Jordan Hasay (OR)                    
 2826 T    Shannon Rowbury (NC)                 
 2821 RT   Kimberly Conley (CA)                 
 2810 TR   Emily Sisson (RI)                    
 2803 T    Jennifer Simpson (CO)                
 2800 R    Shalane Flanagan (OR)                
 2795 Rt   Amy Cragg (RI)                       
 2786 R    Emily Infeld (DC)                    
 2781 RtC  Laura Thweatt (CO)                   
            10
 2777 R    Janet Bawcom (AZ)                    
 2773 Tc   Abbey d'Agostino (NH)                
 2747 TC   Emma Bates (ID)                      
 2744 Rc   Sara Hall (AZ)                       
 2744 R    Blake Russell (CA)                   
 2741 Tc   Brianna Felnagle (NC)                
 2741 TrC  Nicole Tully (NJ)                    
 2740 TR   Lauren Penney (NJ)                   
 2739 Rt   Anne Bersagel (MN)                   
 2731 Rc   Mattie Suver (CO)                    
            20
 2729 tRC  Juliette Bottorff (NC)               
 2727 TC   Rachel Johnson (TX)                  
 2724 Rc   Brianne Nelson (CO)                  
 2722 RC   Neely Spence (MI)                    
 2721 TC   Angela Bizzarri (IL)                 
 2721 CT   Sarah Disanza (WI)                   
 2720 Rc   Jennifer Rhines (CA)                 
 2718 R    Deena Kastor (CA)                    
 2718 TR   Alexi Pappas (CA)                    
 2712 Tr   Jessica Tonn (CA)                    
            30
 2711 CT   Elise Cranney (CA)                   
 2710 Tc   Katherine Mackey (OR)                
 2710 RtC  Kathryn Matthews (MA)                
 2708 rTC  Elaina Balouris (VA)                 
 2706 Rt   Desiree Linden (MI)                  
 2706 Tr   Gabriele Grunewald (MN)              
 2705 RtC  Kellyn Johnson (AZ)                  
 2702 TC   Chelsea Blaase (TN)                  
 2700 T    Aisling Cuffe (CA)                   
 2699 RcT  Alisha Williams (CO)                 
            40
 2699 CT   Shelby Houlihan (AZ)                 
 2695 trC  Mia Behm (TX)                        
 2692 Tcr  Marielle Hall (TX)                   
 2692 TC   Katrina Coogan (DC)                  
 2692 CT   Courtney Frerichs (MO)               
 2691 TR   Mary Cain (OR)                       
 2690 R    Heather Lieberg (MT)                 
 2690 tCr  Rachele Schulist (MI)                
 2688 R    Kara Goucher (OR)                    
 2686 R    Lauren Jimison (CA)                  
            50
 2685 RtC  Karaleigh Foster (PA)                
 2684 R    Jodie Robertson (NY)                 
 2684 RtC  Frances Koons (PA)                   
 2681 CtR  Rochelle Kanuho (AZ)                 
 2681 TrC  Amanda Mergaert                      
 2680 TC   Molly Seidel (IN)                    
 2678 Rc   Heather Cappello (MA)                
 2677 Rc   Tara Erdmann (CA)                    
 2677 R    Brenda Hodge (PA)                    
 2674 tRC  Elizabeth Costello (NJ)              
            60
 2671 RT   Kaitlin Gregg (OH)                   
 2671 RT   Rachel Ward (VA)                     
 2669 Rtc  Sarah Crouch (MA)                    
 2668 CT   Crystal Nelson (IA)                  
 2666 Ct   Leah O'Connor (MI)                   
 2666 Tc   Katy Moen (IA)                       
 2665 TR   Lindsay Flanagan (WA)                
 2664 Tr   Chelsea Reilly (CA)                  
 2661 Rt   Allison Morgan (NC)                  
 2661 RtC  Renee Baillie (CO)                   
            70
 2661 TR   Tia Martinez (TX)                    
 2660 TC   Diane Robison (AR)                   
 2659 RT   Kerri Gallagher (DC)                 
 2659 T    Sandie Raines (AR)                   
 2658 R    Sarah Brown (CA)                     
 2657 trC  Kristen Findley (TX)                 
 2653 CT   Lindsay Clark (MI)                   
 2653 R    Serena Burla (MO)                    
 2653 R    Caitlin Comfort (WI)                 
 2653 TC   Erin Finn (MI)                       
            80
 2653 T    Maddie Meyers (WA)                   
 2652 TR   Hannah Davidson (NY)                 
 2648 R    Adriana Nelson (CO)                  
 2648 T    Margaret Connelly (IA)               
 2647 CrT  Emily Lipari (PA)                    
 2646 R    Maegan Krifchin (NY)                 
 2643 Rc   Wendy Thomas (CO)                    
 2642 TC   Megan Curham (NJ)                   (S1,F1,+1P,+2R) Walt Disney World Track & Field Open (FL/USA) 10000m
 2642 R    Lauren Kleppin (CA)                  
 2641 R    Clara Santucci (WV)                  
            90
 2638 Rt   Kristen Zaitz (CO)                   
 2637 Rc   Kathleen diCamillo (RI)              
 2635 Rc   Megan Hogan (NY)                     
 2635 Rt   Sarah Boyle (MI)                     
 2634 Tc   Emily Stites (VA)                    
 2633 Ct   Colleen Quigley (FL)                 
 2627 Cr   Allie McLaughlin (CO)                
 2626 RTC  Allison Mendez (TX)                  
 2626 Tr   Nicol Traynor (NJ)                   
 2626 TcR  Samantha Nadel (NY)                  
            100
 2623 TR   Ashley Higginson (NJ)                
 2622 TR   Alycia Cridebring (CA)               
 2620 RTc  Meghan Peyton (MN)                   
 2620 TR   Juliane Accurso (OH)                 
 2620 TC   Bethan Knights (CA)                  
 2616 TCr  Dana Giordano (NH)                   
 2613 Tc   Christina Melian (NY)                
 2613 RTC  Carrie Dimoff (OR)                   
 2613 Tr   Aisha Praught (OR)                   
 2612 R    Marci Gage (OR)                      
            110
 2611 RTC  Sarah Pagano (NY)                    
 2611 C    Kaitlyn Gillespie (WV)               
 2610 Rc   Sarah Cummings (NJ)                  
 2609 R    Jessica Odorcic (OH)                 
 2609 RT   Kristin Swisher (VA)                 
 2608 TR   Stephanie Dinius (CA)                
 2608 Rc   Melody Fairchild (CO)                
 2608 rCT  Kimberley Mattox (OR)                
 2607 TrC  Lindsey Drake (OR)                   
 2607 TC   Julia Otwell (MI)                    
            120
 2606 R    Leonora Petrina (NY)                 
 2606 TC   Joanna Thompson (NC)                 
 2604 TR   Kara Lubienecki (CO)                 
 2604 TC   Hillary Montgomery (TX)              
 2600 rTC  Alexa Efraimson                      
 2600 TrC  Stephanie Garcia (VA)                
 2600 TR   Melissa Salerno (NY)                 
 2599 Rtc  Esther Erb (NC)                     (S1,F1,+2P,+2R) Ben Brown Invitational- A Race (CA/USA) 5000m
 2598 Tc   Carrie Verdon (CO)                   
 2596 TC   Molly Grabill (OR)                   
            130
 2596 CT   Catarina Rocha (RI)                  
 2595 TC   Tansey Lystad (OR)                   
 2594 R    Caitlin Bullock (NC)                 
 2593 T    Deborah Maier (CA)                   
 2593 Rt   Julie Culley (VA)                    
 2593 RT   Ingrid Mollenkopf (TX)               
 2593 Rc   Alexa Rogers (CO)                    
 2593 T    Maggie Montoya (TX)                  
 2592 T    Paige Kvartunas (VA)                 
 2592 R    Dorothy McMahon (MI)                 
            140
 2592 RtC  Susanna Sullivan (VA)               (S1,F1,+5P,+5R) Towne Bank (VA/USA) 8 km
 2591 rTC  Sarah Pease (IN)                     
 2591 RT   Megan Goethals (MI)                  
 2591 Rt   Erica Jesseman (ME)                  
 2591 Tc   Waverly Neer (OR)                    
 2587 TC   Anna Rohrer (IN)                     
 2586 R    Melissa White (MI)                   
 2585 R    Laura Portis (MI)                    
 2585 Rt   Amy VanAlstine (AZ)                  
 2585 CT   Shannon Osika (MI)                   
            150
 2585 TC   Cali Roper (TX)                      
 2584 TC   Sarah Rapp (VA)                      
 2584 TC   Margo Malone (NY)                    
 2584 CT   Marisa Howard (ID)                   
 2584 Tr   Jessica Tebo (WA)                    
 2584 Tr   Abby Levene (CO)                     
 2582 TC   Mara Olson (IN)                      
 2582 RtC  Lavenna Kubatsky (MI)                
 2580 T    Elizabeth Chikotas (PA)              
 2580 RT   Katie Kellner (MI)                   
            160
 2580 Ct   Grace Heymsfield (AR)                
 2579 CT   Jessica Kamilos (AR)                 
 2579 CrT  Katrina Spratford (NJ)               
 2579 Rc   Delilah diCrescenzo (NY)             
 2579 Rc   Allison MacSas (TX)                  
 2578 TR   Bridget Franek (PA)                  
 2578 CR   Alison Parris (SC)                   
 2578 T    Treniere Clement (DC)                
 2578 TR   Samantha Bluske (WI)                 
 2578 TC   Mary Goldkamp (TX)                   
            170
 2578 T    Erika Kemp (NC)                      
 2577 rTC  Alia Gray (CO)                       
 2576 TC   Kaitlyn Fischer (MO)                 
 2576 Rc   Laura Paulsen (MA)                  (S1,F2,-6P,-15R) Irish Run Saint Paul (MN/USA) 8 km
 2575 Tc   Vanessa Fraser (CA)                  
 2573 RtC  Addie Bracy (NC)                     
 2573 R    Allison Maxson (CA)                  
 2572 Rc   Jennifer Bergman (AZ)                
 2572 Ct   Andrea Harrison (UT)                 
 2571 RT   Katja Goldring (CA)                  
            180
 2570 trC  Brittni Hutton (CO)                  
 2570 TC   Annie LeHardy (NC)                   
 2569 Rt   Rachel Schneider (DC)                
 2569 TR   Brenda Martinez (CA)                 
 2569 TC   Alicia Nelson (CO)                   
 2568 R    Michelle Lilienthal (ME)             
 2568 Rc   Carly Seymour (NC)                   
 2567 TC   Morgan Kelly (MA)                    
 2567 R    Lauren Fleshman (CA)                 
 2567 TR   Rachel Mitchell (CA)                 
            190
 2567 RT   Taylor Ward (UT)                     
 2566 R    Lindsey Scherf (NC)                  
 2566 Rt   Hilary Dionne (MA)                   
 2566 T    Holly Page (WY)                      
 2565 TC   Grace Fletcher (TX)                  
 2565 RT   Rebeka Stowe (NJ)                    
 2564 Rt   Liz Camy (CA)                        
 2562 R    Erin Vergara (IN)                   (S1,F2,+3P,+8R) Rodes City Run (KY/USA) 10 km
 2562 TC   Tori Gerlach (PA)                    
 2561 Rc   Kate Pallardy (NY)                   
            200
 

Last Updated on 24 Mar 2015