Competitive Rankings

Competitive rankings are based on a point exchange system whereby runners take points from runners they beat and lose points to runners they are beaten by. If Runner A has more than 100 points more than Runner B, Runner A is expected to beat Runner B (no real competition) and so does not take points from Runner B. However, if Runner B upsets Runner A, Runner B may take as many as 10 points from Runner A. If Runner A and Runner B have the same number of points, the one who beats the other will take as many as 5 points from the other. The exact number of points exchanged depends on the race distance (more points for longer distances since they are raced less frequently) and the number of runners in the race. A runner may gain a maximum of 100 points in any one race and may lose a maximum of 50 points in any one race. All races (road, track, and cross) are included in the point exchange systems.

An inactivity penalty of three points per week is assessed after twelve weeks without a race involving point exchanges. Runners with penalty points may work them off by demonstrating a return to form. Runners are dropped from the point exchange system after one year with no point exchange races.

Tracking is provided for all races involving point exchanges since the previous listing. The tracking for each race shows the rank position for that runner going into that race (S), the actual finish place (F), and the number of points that runner gained or lost (P). If the runner's rank in the world or USA list has changed, the change in rank is also shown (R). Should a runner have two or more races since the previous listing, only one change in rank is given reflecting their overall change in rank from the previous listing.

The second column provides the relative frequency of road (R), track (T), or crosscountry (C) races for that runner with the first letter indicating the venue most frequently raced (over the past 12 months). A lower case letter in the first position indicates that fewer than 50% of the performances were of that type; in the second position, it is less than 30%, and in the third position, it is less than 10%.

World Men

 3008 T    Caleb Ndiku Mwangangi (KEN)          
 2990 T    Galen Rupp (USA)                     
 2980 TR   Thomas Pkemoi Longosiwa (KEN)        
 2979 RTC  Bitan Karoki Muchiri (KEN)          (S1,F1,+1P) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2977 Tc   Edris Awel Muktar (ETH)              
 2970 Rc   Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor (KEN)      
 2951 Trc  Augustine Choge Kiprono (KEN)       (S1,F1,0P) Tubinger ERBE-Lauf (GER) 10 km
 2947 Trc  Lawi Lalang (KEN)                   (S1,F1,+3P,+2R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) 5 km
 2945 T    Hayle Ibrahimov (AZE)                
 2945 Rt   Stephen Sambu (KEN)                  
            10
 2944 TR   Mohamed Farah (ENG)                  
 2943 R    Sammy Kitwara Kirop (KEN)            
 2940 Tr   Yenew Alamirew Getahun (ETH)         
 2937 tRC  Paul Kipnegetich Tanui (KEN)         
 2933 Rc   Stanley Kipleting Biwott (KEN)       
 2932 Rc   Geoffrey Mutai Kiprono (KEN)         
 2931 RC   Kenenisa Bekele Beyeche (ETH)        
 2928 TrC  Jeremiah Karimi Thuku (KEN)          
 2926 T    James Ndirangu Mwangi (KEN)          
 2925 TR   Edward Waweru (KEN)                  
            20
 2922 R    Tsegay Kebede Tadesse (ETH)          
 2921 Rt   Negusse Amlosom (ERI)               (S1,F2,+3P,+2R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2919 TR   Benjamin True (USA)                  
 2918 Trc  Isaiah Kiplagat Koech (KEN)          
 2917 R    Nguse Tesfaldet (ERI)                
 2914 R    Lelisa Desisa Benti (ETH)            
 2914 R    Steven Kibet Kosgei (KEN)            
 2914 R    Ayele Abshiro Biza (ETH)             
 2913 Tr   Bernard Lagat (USA)                 (S2,F2,-2P,-2R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) 5 km
 2913 Rc   Wilson Kiprop (KEN)                  
            30
 2910 R    Eliud Kipchoge (KEN)                 
 2910 R    Ghirmay Gebreselassie (ERI)          
 2909 Tr   John Chepkwony Kipkoech (KEN)        
 2909 R    Guye Adola Idemo (ETH)               
 2904 Rc   Stephen Mokoka (RSA)                (S1,F1,+4P,+7R) Sanlam Cape Town (RSA) 10 km
                                               (S1,F1,+4P) South African XC Champs (RSA) 12 km
 2903 TR   Enock Onwamba (KEN)                  
 2902 TcR  Albert Rop (BRN)                     
 2900 RC   Cyprian Kotut Kimurgor (KEN)        (S9,F2,+106P,+274R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2899 Tr   Edwin Cheruiyot Soi (KEN)            
 2897 Rt   Kinde Atanaw Ayalew (ETH)           (S3,F3,+3P) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
            40
 2896 Rc   Amos Mitei Kiplimo (KEN)             
 2894 R    Abraham Cheroben (KEN)               
 2893 R    Yemane Adhane Tsegay (ETH)           
 2892 Rc   Zersenay Tadese (ERI)                
 2892 R    Tsegay Mekonen Assefa (ETH)          
 2891 T    Hagos Gebrehiwit (ETH)               
 2890 Tr   Lopez Lomong (USA)                   
 2888 Rc   John Mwangangi Nzau (KEN)           (S7,F1,+74P,+187R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2888 TrC  Christopher Derrick (USA)            
 2888 rTc  Josephat Kipkoech Bett (KEN)        (S2,F4,-11P,-13R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
            50
 2888 R    Dickson Kiptolo Chumba (KEN)         
 2886 Tr   Paul Kuira Mutero (KEN)              
 2885 R    Mark Korir (KEN)                     
 2885 R    Mosinet Geremew Bayih (ETH)          
 2885 Rc   Geoffrey Kenesi Bundi (KEN)         (S5,F3,+41P,+81R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2883 tCR  Joseph Kiplimo Kitur (KEN)           
 2882 RTC  Ibrahim Jeilan Gashu (ETH)           
 2882 Rt   Adugna Tekele Bekele (ETH)           
 2881 T    Yigrem Demelash (ETH)                
 2880 R    Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich (KEN)       
            60
 2880 R    Bernard Kiprop Kipyego (KEN)         
 2880 R    Edwin Kipsang Rotich (KEN)           
 2880 Tr   Daniel Gitau (KEN)                   
 2879 Tr   Zane Robertson (NZL)                 
 2879 R    Geoffrey Ronoh (KEN)                 
 2879 Rtc  Kenneth Kiprop Kipkemoi (KEN)        
 2878 R    Ezekiel Chebii Kiptoo (KEN)          
 2877 R    Tadese Tola Woldegeberel (ETH)       
 2876 TR   Johana Maina (KEN)                   
 2876 TR   Dejene Gebremeskel (ETH)            (S2,F5,-22P,-31R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            70
 2875 CR   Philemon Rono Cherop (KEN)           
 2875 RT   Ayele Woldegiorgis Abayneh (ETH)     
 2875 R    Stephen Chemlany Kwelio (KEN)        
 2874 R    Leonard Patrick Komon (KEN)          
 2874 Tr   Wilfred Kimutai (KEN)               (S8,F4,+14P,new) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2873 TC   Edward Cheserek (KEN)                
 2873 R    Getu Feleke (ETH)                    
 2872 Rc   Paul Kipchumba Longanyata (KEN)      
 2872 TcR  Yomif Kejelcha Atomsa (ETH)          
 2872 R    Dechase Leche (BRN)                  
            80
 2871 Tr   Joseph Kamathi (KEN)                 
 2870 R    Bernard Koech Kiprop (KEN)           
 2870 TR   El Hassan El Abbassi (MAR)           
 2869 R    Azmiraw Bekele Molalign (ETH)        
 2869 R    Micah Kogo Kemboi (KEN)              
 2869 R    John Lotiang Kipsang (KEN)           
 2868 TrC  Agato Hassan Yashin (ETH)            
 2867 R    Allan Kiprono (KEN)                  
 2866 TrC  Leonard Barsoton Kiplimo (KEN)       
 2866 rCT  Emmanuel Bett Kipkemboi (KEN)        
            90
 2866 R    Abraham Kiplimo (UGA)                
 2866 R    Richard Kiprop Mengich (KEN)         
 2866 R    Feyera Gemechu Dadi (ETH)            
 2862 Trc  William Malel Sitonik (KEN)          
 2861 TrC  Charles Ndirangu (KEN)               
 2861 TR   Mekashaw Eshete Kaesa (ETH)          
 2861 RT   Kenta Murayama (JPN)                 
 2861 Trc  Macharia Ndirangu (KEN)              
 2860 R    Vincent Kipruto Limo (KEN)           
 2860 TrC  Alemu Bekele (BRN)                   
            100
 2859 Tr   Melaku Abera Muraz (ETH)             
 2859 R    Simon Cheprot (KEN)                  
 2858 RC   Bilisuma Shume (BRN)                 
 2858 Trc  Patrick Mwaka Muendo (KEN)          (S1,F1,0P,-8R) Shizuoka Time Trials (JPN) 5000m
 2858 RC   Solomon Kirwa Yego (KEN)             
 2858 TR   Daniel Muiva Kitonyi (KEN)           
 2857 T    Cameron Levins (CAN)                 
 2856 trC  Abrar Osman Adem (ERI)               
 2856 R    Markos Geneti Guteta (ETH)           
 2856 R    Birhanu Gebre Girma (ETH)            
            110
 2856 Trc  Bernard Kimani (KEN)                 
 2855 R    Edwin Kipyego (KEN)                  
 2855 Rc   Geoffrey Kusuro (UGA)                
 2853 R    Wilson Chebet Kwambai (KEN)          
 2853 R    Silas Kimutai Chebogel (KEN)         
 2852 R    Daniel Salel Lemashon (KEN)          
 2852 Tr   Hassan Mead (USA)                    
 2852 Tr   Patrick Mutunga Mwikya (KEN)         
 2852 R    Cleophas Ngetich (KEN)               
 2851 tRC  Imana Merga Jidha (ETH)              
            120
 2850 R    Jonathan Maiyo Kiplimo (KEN)         
 2850 RT   Peter Kirui Cheruiyot (KEN)         (S4,F5,-3P,-5R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2849 R    Michael Shelley (AUS)                
 2848 R    Jacob Chepleting Kendagor (KEN)      
 2848 R    Luka Kanda Lokobe (KEN)              
 2848 R    Solomon Deksisa (ETH)                
 2848 R    Frankline Chepkwony (KEN)            
 2847 R    Abera Kuma Lema (ETH)                
 2847 RTc  Elroy Gelant (RSA)                  (S2,F3,-9P,-14R) Sanlam Cape Town (RSA) 10 km
                                               (S2,F2,+2P) South African XC Champs (RSA) 12 km
 2846 R    Alfred Kering (KEN)                  
            130
 2846 R    Simon Ndirangu Githuka (KEN)         
 2845 TrC  Moses Ndiema Kipsiro (UGA)           
 2845 Tr   Muryo Takase (JPN)                   
 2844 Rc   Vincent Kiprop Chepkok (KEN)         
 2844 T    Hiram Ngatia (KEN)                   
 2843 RtC  Mike Kigen Kipruto (KEN)             
 2843 Tr   Jonathan Ndiku Muia (KEN)            
 2843 R    Yonas Mebrahtu (ERI)                (S12,F6,+74P,+309R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2843 R    Mule Wasihun Lakew (ETH)             
 2842 R    James Mwangi Macharia (KEN)          
            140
 2841 R    Tebalu Zawude Heyi (ETH)             
 2841 R    Bazu Worku Hayla (ETH)               
 2840 T    Ryan Hill (USA)                      
 2840 TrC  Cornelius Kipruto Kangogo (KEN)      
 2839 R    Patrick Terer Kipyegon (KEN)         
 2838 R    Robert Kwambai Kipkorir (KEN)        
 2838 R    Silas Kipkemboi Limo (KEN)           
 2838 R    Emanuel Mutai Kipchirchir (KEN)      
 2836 Rc   Julius Kiprotich Kogo (KEN)          
 2836 Rc   Philip Kiprono Langat (KEN)          
            150
 2836 Rt   Atsedu Tsegaye Tesfaye (ETH)         
 2836 R    Alexander Korio Oloitiptip (KEN)    (S4,dnf,-40P,-81R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2835 R    Daniel Kinyua Wanjiru (KEN)          
 2834 R    Stephen Kiprotich (UGA)              
 2834 R    Mulugeta Wami Degife (ETH)           
 2834 RcT  Teklemarian Medhin Woldeselasie (ERI(S3,F8,-42P,-91R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2833 Tr   Yuki Sato (JPN)                      
 2833 TR   Chihiro Miyawaki (JPN)               
 2833 T    Charles Ndungu (KEN)                 
 2832 TR   Leul Gebreselasie Aleme (ETH)        
            160
 2831 RT   Samuel Chelanga (KEN)               (S6,F7,-3P,-6R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2831 Rtc  Christopher Landry (USA)             
 2831 R    Stephen Muange (KEN)                 
 2830 Tcr  Trevor Dunbar (USA)                 (S1,F6,-17P,-36R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2830 rTC  Paul Kemboi (TUR)                    
 2830 T    Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)                 
 2829 CR   Japhet Korir Kipyegon (KEN)          
 2829 TR   Shinobu Kubota (JPN)                 
 2828 Tr   Kota Murayama (JPN)                  
 2827 RtC  Birhanu Tesfaye Nebebew (ETH)        
            170
 2827 R    Eric Ndiema (KEN)                    
 2827 RT   Wilson Kiprono Too (KEN)             
 2827 Tr   Alex Mwangi Mbugwa (KEN)             
 2826 TR   Yuichiro Ueno (JPN)                  
 2826 R    Kenneth Kimutai Kiplimo (KEN)        
 2826 T    Abdelati Iguider (MAR)               
 2826 T    Tesfaye Cheru (ETH)                  
 2825 TR   Evan Jager (USA)                     
 2825 RT   Mustapha El Aziz (MAR)               
 2825 TCr  Richard Ringer (GER)                 
            180
 2825 RtC  Thomas Ayeko (UGA)                   
 2824 Tc   Eric Jenkins (USA)                   
 2824 RC   Daniel Rotich K (UGA)                
 2824 RCT  Ilias Fifa (MAR)                     
 2824 Tr   David Njuguna (KEN)                  
 2823 Tr   Bouabdellah Tahri (FRA)              
 2823 R    Gideon Kipketer Kipkemoi (KEN)      (S8,F6,+50P,+223R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2823 RTc  Daniele Meucci (ITA)                 
 2823 Tc   Ali Kaya (TUR)                       
 2822 TR   Nicholas Willis (NZL)                
            190
 2822 R    Limenih Getachu (ETH)                
 2822 R    Tesfaye Abera Dibara (ETH)           
 2822 R    Wesley Korir (KEN)                   
 2822 CrT  Isaac Korir (BRN)                    
 2821 CR   Ayad Lamdassem (ESP)                 
 2821 rTC  Garrett Heath (USA)                  
 2821 R    Gilbert Kirwa Kipruto (KEN)          
 2820 R    Belay Assefa (ETH)                   
 2820 R    Eliud Tarus (KEN)                    
 2820 TR   Suguru Osako (JPN)                   
            200
 
World Women

 2929 T    Genzebe Dibaba Kenini (ETH)          
 2922 R    Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH)                
 2921 T    Almaz Ayana Eba (ETH)                
 2917 Tc   Mercy Cherono (KEN)                  
 2913 Rc   Priscilla Cheptoo (KEN)              
 2906 TR   Viola Chelegat Kibiwot (KEN)         
 2902 Rc   Rita Cheptoo Sitienei (KEN)          
 2900 Rt   Filomena Cheyech Daniel (KEN)        
 2899 RC   Jemima Sumgong Chelegat (KEN)        
 2898 RT   Joyce Chepkirui (KEN)                
            10
 2897 RTC  Florence Chebet Kiplagat (KEN)       
 2891 R    Eunice Kirwa Chepkirui (KEN)         
 2890 RC   Gemma Steel (ENG)                    
 2888 R    Mamitu Daska Molisa (ETH)            
 2887 Rt   Lucy Kabuu Wangui (KEN)              
 2886 R    Gladys Cherono (KEN)                 
 2880 Rt   Molly Huddle (USA)                  (S1,F1,+3P,+2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2879 R    Ayalew Yimer Wude (ETH)              
 2878 Rtc  Emily Muge Chebet (KEN)              
 2869 TCr  Sifan Hassan (NED)                   
            20
 2867 R    Mare Dibaba Hurssa (ETH)             
 2867 T    Hellen Obiri Onsando (KEN)           
 2867 R    Worknesh Debele Degafa (ETH)         
 2864 RT   Betsy Saina (KEN)                    
 2863 TR   Sally Kipyego Chepkosgei (KEN)       
 2862 R    Edna Kiplagat Ngeringwony (KEN)      
 2861 RT   Sally Chepyego Kaptich (KEN)         
 2859 T    Shannon Rowbury (USA)                
 2852 TrC  Janet Kisa (KEN)                     
 2851 TcR  Meraf Bahta (SWE)                    
            30
 2851 TR   Margaret Wangari Muriuki (KEN)       
 2850 R    Shalane Flanagan (USA)               
 2849 Ct   Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon (KEN)     
 2846 Rc   Sharon Cherop Chemutai (KEN)         
 2844 R    Birhane Dibaba Adugna (ETH)          
 2841 T    Berhan Demesse Asgedom (ETH)         
 2840 tCR  Alemitu Haroye Banata (ETH)          
 2839 R    Mulu Seboka Seyfu (ETH)              
 2832 Tr   Purity Cherotich Rionoripo (KEN)     
 2831 TrC  Ayumi Hagiwara (JPN)                 
            40
 2830 R    Caroline Rotich Cheptanui (KEN)     (S1,F2,+8P,+6R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2830 R    Bizunesh Deba Dejene (ETH)           
 2828 Tr   Joanne Pavey (ENG)                  (S1,F1,0P) Richmond Running Festival (ENG) 10 km
 2828 RC   Georgina Rono Chepkirui (KEN)        
 2828 R    Aberu Kebede Shewaye (ETH)          (S3,F1,+40P,+41R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2826 RC   Linet Masai Chepkwemoi (KEN)        (S1,F1,+11P,+8R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2824 R    Meselech Melkamu Haileyesus (ETH)    
 2823 R    Emily Infeld (USA)                  (S2,F3,+4P,+2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2823 tRC  Belaynesh Olijira Jemama (ETH)       
 2822 TC   Jennifer Simpson (USA)               
            50
 2821 Rc   Tadalech Bekele Alemu (ETH)          
 2820 TR   Buze Diriba Kejela (ETH)             
 2819 T    Rosemary-Monica Wanjiru (KEN)        
 2819 R    Guteni Shone Imana (ETH)             
 2817 R    Mercy Kibarus Cherotich (KEN)        
 2816 TC   Senbera Teferi (ETH)                 
 2816 R    Valeria Straneo (ITA)                
 2815 Tcr  Irene Chelegat (KEN)                 
 2814 R    Gelete Burika Bati (ETH)             
 2813 R    Diane Nukuri (BDI)                   
            60
 2813 R    Feyissa Tadese Boru (ETH)            
 2811 TC   Mimi Belete (BRN)                    
 2811 R    Firehiwot Dado Tufa (ETH)            
 2811 Rct  Christelle Daunay (FRA)              
 2810 R    Bethlehem Moges Cherenet (ETH)       
 2806 Rt   Caroline Cheptonui Kilel (KEN)       
 2806 RT   Felista Wambui Wanjuku (KEN)         
 2806 TR   Misaki Onishi (JPN)                  
 2805 R    Helah Kiprop Chelegat (KEN)          
 2803 R    Mary Wacera Ngugi (KEN)              
            70
 2803 R    Teke Gelaneh Erba (ETH)             (S2,F2,-1P,-3R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2802 Tr   Jordan Hasay (USA)                  (S4,F2,+19P,+32R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2801 TRC  Grace Mbuthi Kimanzi (KEN)           
 2800 TRC  Dorika Obare Kerubo (KEN)            
 2799 CR   Edith Chelimo (KEN)                  
 2798 cTR  Ayalew Hiwot Yimer (ETH)             
 2796 Rc   Cynthia Cherotich Limo (KEN)         
 2795 Tr   Susan Kuijken (NED)                  
 2794 TR   Rina Yamazaki (JPN)                  
 2794 RT   Ines Melchor (PER)                  (S1,F1,0P,-1R) Flores (COL) Half Mara
            80
 2794 R    Hirut Alemayehu Gebremichael (ETH)   
 2793 TC   Abbey d'Agostino (USA)               
 2793 R    Tigist Tufa Demisse (ETH)            
 2792 RT   Muluhabt Tsega Chekol (ETH)          
 2792 TR   Sara-Isabel Moreira (POR)            
 2791 cTR  Clemence Calvin (FRA)                
 2791 R    Yenenesh Tilahun Dinkesa (ETH)       
 2790 TR   Kimberly Conley (USA)                
 2789 RC   Goreti Chepkoech (KEN)               
 2789 TR   Yuka Takashima (JPN)                 
            90
 2789 Rt   Jessica Augusto (POR)                
 2789 T    Elena Korobkina (RUS)                
 2787 RT   Jelena Prokopcuka (LAT)              
 2787 TR   Kasumi Nishihara (JPN)               
 2787 Rt   Amy Hastings (USA)                   
 2786 R    Sentayehu Ejigu (ETH)                
 2786 Tr   Toshika Tamura (JPN)                 
 2784 R    Deena Kastor (USA)                  (S5,F3,+22P,+48R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2784 R    Dinknesh Tefera Mekasha (ETH)        
 2784 Tr   Riko Matsuzaki (JPN)                 
            100
 2784 T    Stacy Chepkemboi Ndiwa (KEN)         
 2784 TrC  Maryam-Yusuf Jamal (BRN)             
 2784 RT   Sayuri Oka (JPN)                     
 2783 R    Atseda Baysa Tesema (ETH)            
 2783 RtC  Genet Ayalew Kassahun (ETH)          
 2782 Tr   Pauline Kamulu (KEN)                 
 2782 Tc   Lilian Kasait Rengeruk (KEN)         
 2781 R    Blake Russell (USA)                  
 2780 R    Yebergual Melesse Arage (ETH)        
 2780 tRc  Sairi Maeda (JPN)                    
            110
 2779 Rc   Esther Chemutai Ndiema (KEN)         
 2779 R    Abebech Afewok Bekele (ETH)          
 2778 R    Faith Cheruto Chemaoi (KEN)          
 2778 TC   Aisling Cuffe (USA)                  
 2777 R    Fantu Eticha Jimma (ETH)             
 2776 TrC  Miho Shimizu (JPN)                   
 2776 Tc   Agnes Chebet Tirop (KEN)             
 2776 CTR  Laila Hmatou (FRA)                   
 2776 R    Risper Gesabwa Biyaki (KEN)          
 2776 CrT  Ababel Yesganeh (ETH)                
            120
 2775 Rt   Ryoko Kizaki (JPN)                   
 2775 Rc   Josephine Chepkoech Chepkorir (KEN)  
 2775 TR   Jip Vastenburg (NED)                 
 2775 R    Hye-Song Kim (PRK)                   
 2774 RTc  Laura Thweatt (USA)                 (S4,F4,-2P,-11R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2773 TR   Irene Chebet Cheptai (KEN)           
 2773 R    Afera Godfe Berthe (ETH)             
 2773 R    Gisaw Melkam Tola (ETH)              
 2772 tRC  Julia Bleasdale (ENG)                
 2771 tCR  Alice Aprot Nawowuna (KEN)           
            130
 2771 R    Kimberley Smith (NZL)                
 2770 R    Winnie Chepkorir (KEN)               
 2770 R    Alene Shewarge Amara (ETH)           
 2770 Rc   Bekelech Daba (ETH)                  
 2769 Rt   Agnes Katunga Mutune (KEN)           
 2769 R    Ashete Bekere Dido (ETH)             
 2769 Rc   Pauline Wanjiku Njeru (KEN)          
 2769 R    Netsanet Gudeta Kebede (ETH)         
 2768 R    Agnes Chepkosgei Cheseret (KEN)      
 2767 T    Katherine Mackey (USA)               
            140
 2766 R    Meseret Hailu Debele (ETH)           
 2766 R    Meskerem Assefa (ETH)                
 2766 R    Leonidah Mosop (KEN)                 
 2765 R    Natalia Sokolova (RUS)               
 2764 R    Sylvia Kibet Chebiwot (KEN)          
 2764 Rc   Cynthia Chepchirchir Kosgei (KEN)   (S1,F1,0P,+4R) Greifenseelauf (SUI) Half Mara
 2764 R    Caroline Chepkwony (KEN)             
 2763 Rt   Kathryn Matthews (USA)              (S5,F6,+1P,+6R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2762 T    Gamze Bulut (TUR)                    
 2762 R    Lineth Chepkurui (KEN)               
            150
 2761 R    Agnes Kiprop Chepkemboi (KEN)        
 2761 RC   Birhane Ababei Yeshaneh (ETH)        
 2761 R    Meseret Kitata Tolwak (ETH)          
 2760 TrC  Jessica O'Connell (CAN)              
 2760 RTC  Hirut Aga Sora (ETH)                 
 2759 R    Fyles Ongori Moraa (KEN)             
 2759 TR   Mizuki Tanimoto (JPN)                
 2758 R    Keltoum Bouasria (MAR)               
 2758 R    Alice Kamunya (KEN)                 (S7,F4,+32P,+73R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2758 RT   Rachel Ward (USA)                    
            160
 2758 R    Tsehay Desalegne Yes (ETH)           
 2757 TR   Michi Numata (JPN)                  (S1,F3,-7P,-9R) Shizuoka Time Trials (JPN) 3000m
 2757 Rt   Alice Chepkemboi Kimutai (KEN)       
 2756 R    Monica Chepkoech Mengich (KEN)       
 2756 Rct  Lisa-Christina Nemec (CRO)          (S1,F1,0P,+2R) Varazdinski (CRO) Half Mara
 2756 Tr   Hanae Tanaka (JPN)                   
 2753 R    Tirfe Beyene Tsegay (ETH)            
 2751 R    Amane Gobena Gemeda (ETH)            
 2751 R    Janet Bawcom (USA)                   
 2751 Tr   Gabriele Grunewald (USA)             
            170
 2751 Tr   Elena Nagovitsyna (RUS)              
 2750 TR   Chiaki Morikawa (JPN)                
 2750 R    Workenesh Kidane Gebremichael (ETH)  
 2750 Tr   Eloise Wellings (AUS)                
 2749 R    Sophie Chepchirchir (KEN)            
 2749 R    Alphine Tuliamuk Bolton (KEN)       (S2,F10,-44P,-94R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2748 RT   Risa Takenaka (JPN)                  
 2748 RC   Sarah Chepchirchir (KEN)             
 2747 R    Letebirhan Gebreselasie Haile (ETH)  
 2747 Rt   Sara Hall (USA)                     (S3,F11,-46P,-99R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            180
 2746 RT   Mai Ito (JPN)                        
 2746 TCr  Emily Sisson (USA)                  (S8,F5,+46P,+117R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2746 Tr   Kanako Shimada (JPN)                 
 2745 Tc   Tejitu Daba (BRN)                    
 2745 R    Viola Chepchumba (KEN)              (S1,F1,0P,+8R) Kiel.Lauf (GER) Half Mara
                                               (S1,F1,+3P) Tubinger ERBE-Lauf (GER) 10 km
 2745 Tcr  Juliette Bottorff (USA)              
 2745 TC   Marielle Hall (USA)                  
 2745 Tr   Stella Chesang (UGA)                 
 2744 R    Hilda Kibet (NED)                   (S3,F3,-1P,-2R) Dam tot Damloop (NED) 10 mi
 2744 R    Tatyana Gamera (UKR)                 
            190
 2743 R    Nancy Kiprono Chepkosgei (KEN)      (S1,F1,0P) Las Cataratas (BRA) Half Mara
 2742 TCR  Emelia Gorecka (ENG)                 
 2741 Rt   Jessica Trengove (AUS)               
 2741 R    Diana Chepkemoi Sigei (KEN)          
 2741 TRc  Natsuki Omori (JPN)                  
 2740 R    Vislin Chepkesho (KEN)               
 2739 TrC  Laura Whittle (SCO)                  
 2739 TC   Emma Bates (USA)                     
 2738 tCR  Fionnuala Britton (IRL)              
 
USA Men

 2990 T    Galen Rupp (OR)                      
 2919 TR   Benjamin True (OR)                   
 2913 Tr   Bernard Lagat (AZ)                  (S2,F2,-2P) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) 5 km
 2890 Tr   Lopez Lomong (AZ)                    
 2888 TrC  Christopher Derrick (CA)             
 2852 Tr   Hassan Mead (MN)                     
 2840 T    Ryan Hill (NC)                       
 2831 Rtc  Christopher Landry (MI)              
 2830 Tcr  Trevor Dunbar (OR)                  (S1,F6,-17P,-2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2825 TR   Evan Jager (OR)                      
            10
 2824 Tc   Eric Jenkins (OR)                    
 2821 rTC  Garrett Heath (CA)                   
 2814 Rt   Aaron Braun (CO)                    (S1,F1,+7P,+4R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2812 RT   David Torrence (CA)                  
 2811 R    Gabriel Proctor (CO)                (S13,F9,+53P,+21R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2809 RT   Patrick-Ryan Vail (OR)               
 2805 Rt   Diego Estrada (CA)                  (S4,F1,-23P,new) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2803 TCr  Andrew Colley (NC)                   
 2799 TR   Donn Cabral (NJ)                     
 2795 RtC  Tyler Pennell (NC)                   
            20
 2795 R    Jeffrey Eggleston (CO)              (S15,F10,+41P,+19R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2791 Rt   Girma Mecheso (OK)                  (S2,F8,-19P,-7R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2789 Tr   Andrew Bumbalough (TN)               
 2788 TRC  Maverick Darling (WI)               (S7,F3,+20P,+9R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2788 T    Joseph Bosshard (CO)                 
 2786 RTC  Luke Puskedra (OR)                   
 2781 RCT  Robert Mack (NC)                    (S2,F3,-3P,-3R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2779 R    Dathan Ritzenhein (MI)               
 2777 RT   Robert Curtis (PA)                   
 2776 RTC  Jacob Riley (MI)                     
            30
 2773 Tr   Aron Rono (NM)                       
 2769 R    Shadrack Kiptoo (CA)                (S7,F13,-48P,-19R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2767 Rc   Benjamin Bruce (AZ)                  
 2762 TR   Craig Forys (NJ)                    (S6,F10,-10P,-2R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2759 TR   Will Leer (MN)                       
 2759 R    Scott Bauhs (CA)                     
 2756 R    Matthew Tegenkamp (WI)               
 2756 Trc  Jim Spisak (PA)                     (S10,F5,+27P,+23R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2751 Tr   Eric Finan (OH)                     (S5,F11,-22P,-8R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2751 TR   Jonathan Peterson (MN)              (S9,F12,-18P,+1R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
                                               (S3,F2,+16P) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
            40
 2747 Tc   Nick Happe (IN)                      
 2745 RC   Zachary Hine (MA)                    
 2743 CR   Patrick Smyth (UT)                   
 2743 RtC  Sean Quigley (MA)                   (S3,F14,-39P,-19R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2743 TC   Parker Stinson (OR)                  
 2741 R    Tim Young (MI)                       
 2741 tCr  Brian Shrader (AZ)                  (S14,F4,+55P,+56R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2740 Rc   Michael Morgan (MI)                  
 2739 Rc   Stephen Pifer (CO)                  (S11,F14,-41P,-23R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2738 RtC  Andrew Wacker (CO)                  (S21,F15,+48P,+50R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            50
 2738 TC   John Mascari (IN)                   (S1,F1,+6P,-1R) Indiana Intercollegiate Champs (IL/USA) 8 km
 2737 CT   Weston Strum (CA)                    
 2735 Tc   Isaac Presson (NC)                   
 2733 TR   Matthew Centrowitz (OR)             (S17,F7,+29P,new) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2733 Rc   Matthew Llano (AZ)                   
 2733 CrT  Will Geoghegan (NH)                  
 2732 RtC  Jonathan Grey (MN)                   
 2732 TrC  George Alex (OK)                     
 2732 R    Mohamed Trafeh (CA)                  
 2731 rTC  Brendan Gregg (CA)                   
            60
 2729 Rct  Nicholas Arciniaga (AZ)              
 2727 T    Reed Connor (WI)                     
 2727 RT   Timothy Ritchie (MA)                 
 2724 R    Josphat Boit (CA)                    
 2720 Rc   Craig Leon (OR)                      
 2720 TC   Jason Witt (UT)                      
 2719 RT   Robert Molke (NY)                   (S19,F16,+8P,+9R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2719 T    Sean Keveren (VA)                    
 2719 TCR  Ty McCormack (SC)                    
 2718 Tr   Daniel Quigley (OR)                  
            70
 2718 TC   Pierce Murphy (CO)                   
 2717 Tc   Matt McElroy (AZ)                    
 2716 Rt   Ahmed Osman (AZ)                    (S4,F5,-6P,-9R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2714 TR   Joseph Stilin (TX)                  (S8,F26,-48P,-39R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2712 T    Ben Blankenship (MN)                 
 2712 CR   Sage Canady (CO)                     
 2712 Ct   Sean McGorty (VA)                    
 2712 TrC  Jared Ward (UT)                      
 2710 Rc   Matthew Williams (CO)                
 2710 R    Abdihakim Abdirahman (AZ)            
            80
 2708 TrC  Riley Masters (ME)                   
 2707 Tc   Kirubel Erassa (OK)                  
 2704 Rc   Jeremy Freed (CO)                    
 2703 TrC  German Fernandez (OR)               (S24,F2,+103P,+187R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2702 TC   Aaron Nelson (WA)                   (S1,F1,+3P,new) University of Washington Sundodger Invitational (WA/USA) 8 km
 2702 TR   Travis Mahoney (NJ)                  
 2701 R    Brett Gotcher (AZ)                  (S12,F15,+3P,+1R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2700 T    Ryan Rutherford (IL)                 
 2699 TC   Aaron Dinzeo (PA)                    
 2699 T    Sean Davidson (CA)                   
            90
 2698 CT   Thomas Awad (PA)                     
 2698 TC   John Simons (MN)                     
 2697 RcT  Chris Barnicle (NM)                  
 2697 Tc   Malachy Schrobilgen (WI)             
 2695 CT   Caleb Rhynard (MI)                   
 2695 Rc   Ian Burrell (AZ)                     
 2693 TR   Jeff See (OH)                        
 2693 RT   Zachary Mayhew (IN)                  
 2693 T    Brian Atkinson (NC)                  
 2691 RtC  Brian Harvey (MA)                    
            100
 2691 RT   John Bolas (NC)                      
 2690 Rc   Tyler McCandless (CO)               (S17,F18,-44P,-50R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2689 Tc   Jake Hurysz (CO)                     
 2687 Tc   Matthew Schwartzer (IN)             (S2,F4,-14P,-23R) Indiana Intercollegiate Champs (IL/USA) 8 km
 2687 Rt   Ricky Flynn (SC)                     
 2682 TC   Michael vanVoorhis (WI)              
 2682 Crt  Joseph Gray (WA)                     
 2681 Rct  Joseph Moore (KS)                   (S15,F16,-6P,-4R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
                                               (S1,F1,+3P) Plaza (MO/USA) 10 km
 2681 CT   Gregory Montgomery (ID)              
 2680 RT   Chris Solinsky (OR)                  
            110
 2679 T    Andrew Poore (IN)                    
 2679 R    Ryan Hall (CA)                       
 2678 Tc   Thomas Porter (VA)                   
 2677 tCR  Andrew Springer (DC)                (S13,F17,-15P,-17R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2676 Rt   Dan Kremske (OR)                     
 2675 Tr   Lex Williams (MI)                    
 2675 T    Lane Werley (CA)                     
 2675 Rt   Carlos Trujillo (ID)                 
 2675 T    Nate Jewkes (UT)                     
 2675 Rct  Cole Atkins (NC)                     
            120
 2675 R    Fidele Jefferson (AZ)                
 2674 Tc   Erik Olson (CA)                      
 2672 TC   Tabor Stevens (CO)                   
 2672 Rc   Scott MacPherson (TX)                
 2671 TRC  Julian Saad (NY)                    (S22,F9,+65P,+138R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2671 Tc   Johnnie Guy (IN)                     
 2671 R    Michael Banks (SC)                   
 2670 R    Michael Fout (FL)                    
 2669 Rt   Fernando Cabada (CO)                 
 2669 TC   Martin Hehir (NY)                    
            130
 2669 RtC  David Fuentes (TX)                   
 2668 Rt   Stephen Furst (NC)                   
 2668 R    Elliot Krause (WI)                   
 2668 TC   Ben Saarel (UT)                      
 2667 TC   Maksim Korolev (MA)                  
 2667 R    Joshua McDougal (NY)                (S18,F20,-22P,new) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2667 R    Mebrahtom Keflezighi (CA)            
 2665 T    Otis Ubriaco (NY)                    
 2665 TrC  Kevin Lewis (IA)                    (S1,F3,-4P,-8R) Iowa Black & Gold Invite (IA/USA) 8 km
 2664 R    Miles Batty (UT)                    (S16,F18,+7P,+4R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            140
 2664 RTC  Ethan Shaw (MI)                     (S27,F21,+66P,+137R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2663 Rc   Sergio Reyes (CA)                    
 2663 Rt   Scott Smith (AZ)                     
 2662 Tr   James Slater (CA)                    
 2661 C    Ryan Dohner (TX)                     
 2660 Tc   David Elliott (ID)                   
 2659 Tcr  Christopher Bendtsen (NJ)           (S11,F28,-48P,-67R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2659 R    Nathan Martin (MI)                   
 2659 T    Christopher Enriquez (CA)            
 2659 RC   Richard Medina (CO)                  
            150
 2658 Tc   Mason Ferlic (MI)                   (S2,F1,+7P,+15R) Iowa Black & Gold Invite (IA/USA) 8 km
 2658 RC   Brent Vaughn (CO)                    
 2657 TC   Daniel Everett (NY)                  
 2656 rtC  Cameron Marantz (PA)                 
 2656 cTr  Mark Parrish (FL)                    
 2655 Rt   Andrew Weaver (DE)                  (S28,F23,+59P,+120R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2655 CT   Scott Fauble (OR)                    
 2655 R    Scott Wietecha (TN)                  
 2654 TR   Sandy Roberts (NC)                   
 2654 TR   Devin Monson (TX)                    
            160
 2653 CT   Jeramy Elkaim (OR)                   
 2653 R    Kevin Castille (LA)                  
 2653 Rc   Jonathan Lafler (WA)                 
 2653 TC   Eric Avila (OR)                      
 2653 Tr   Willie Milam (OR)                    
 2652 Cr   Ryan Bak (OR)                       (S1,F2,-14P,-30R) Flagline Trail Fest (OR/USA) 50 km
 2652 RC   Austin Richmond (FL)                 
 2650 CR   Kenyon Neuman (CO)                   
 2650 Tc   Michael Franklin (NJ)                
 2650 R    Abdelazziz Atmani (IN)               
            170
 2650 T    Mark Pinales (TX)                    
 2649 R    Andrew Carlson (ND)                  
 2649 T    Reid Buchanan (KS)                   
 2649 CT   Jack Keelan (CA)                     
 2648 TC   Matt Fischer (PA)                    
 2648 R    Enoch Nadler (TX)                    
 2647 T    Tyler Byrne (KY)                     
 2646 Tc   Drew Jordan (WA)                    (S2,F2,-2P,-13R) University of Washington Sundodger Invitational (WA/USA) 8 km
 2646 TC   John Bleday (NH)                     
 2645 CT   Ammar Moussa (CO)                    
            180
 2645 R    Kevin Havel (IL)                     
 2645 T    Wesley Gallagher (MA)                
 2645 T    Michael Clevenger (IN)               
 2644 RTC  Scott Dahlberg (CO)                 (S5,F8,-6P,-16R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2644 CR   Joshua Eberly (CO)                   
 2643 RT   Jake Schmitt (CA)                    
 2643 Rc   Christopher Erichsen (MN)            
 2643 R    Landon Peacock (VA)                  
 2643 RcT  Jed Christiansen (PA)                
 2643 Tc   Morgan Pearson (CO)                  
            190
 2642 Tc   Jonathan Nelson (UT)                 
 2641 CT   Blake Theroux (CO)                   
 2641 Rc   Jameson Mora (CA)                    
 2641 Tc   Patrick Zacharias (NM)               
 2639 Tcr  Wade Meddles (KY)                    
 2639 R    Ryan Cosens (CA)                     
 2639 Tr   John Crain (IL)                      
 2639 R    Christian Thompson (PA)              
 2638 RC   Alan Webb (VA)                       
 2638 Cr   Maxwell King (OR)                    
            200
 
USA Women

 2880 Rt   Molly Huddle (RI)                   (S1,F1,+3P) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2859 T    Shannon Rowbury (NC)                 
 2850 R    Shalane Flanagan (OR)                
 2823 R    Emily Infeld (DC)                   (S2,F3,+4P,+1R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2822 TC   Jennifer Simpson (CO)                
 2802 Tr   Jordan Hasay (OR)                   (S4,F2,+19P,+4R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2793 TC   Abbey d'Agostino (NH)                
 2790 TR   Kimberly Conley (CA)                 
 2787 Rt   Amy Hastings (RI)                    
 2784 R    Deena Kastor (CA)                   (S5,F3,+22P,+5R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            10
 2781 R    Blake Russell (CA)                   
 2778 TC   Aisling Cuffe (CA)                   
 2774 RTc  Laura Thweatt (CO)                  (S4,F4,-2P,-1R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2767 T    Katherine Mackey (OR)                
 2763 Rt   Kathryn Matthews (MA)               (S5,F6,+1P,+1R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2758 RT   Rachel Ward (VA)                     
 2751 R    Janet Bawcom (AZ)                    
 2751 Tr   Gabriele Grunewald (MN)              
 2747 Rt   Sara Hall (AZ)                      (S3,F11,-46P,-12R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2746 TCr  Emily Sisson (RI)                   (S8,F5,+46P,+8R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            20
 2745 Tcr  Juliette Bottorff (NC)               
 2745 TC   Marielle Hall (TX)                   
 2739 TC   Emma Bates (ID)                      
 2736 CR   Kara Goucher (OR)                   (S9,F6,+63P,+22R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2733 R    Lauren Kleppin (CA)                  
 2733 TR   Mary Cain (OR)                      (S13,F7,+20P,new) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2729 R    Tara Erdmann (CA)                   (S6,F12,-27P,-9R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2729 Rc   Brianne Nelson (CO)                 (S1,F1,+10P,-2R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2725 TR   Alexi Pappas (CA)                    
 2704 Rct  Kellyn Johnson (AZ)                  
            30
 2703 Tr   Sarah Pagano (NY)                   (S9,F10,+13P,+4R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2701 Rt   Jennifer Rhines (CA)                (S11,F9,+21P,+11R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2701 TCR  Rochelle Kanuho (AZ)                 
 2698 tRC  Brianna Felnagle (NC)                
 2698 TC   Erin Finn (MI)                      (S1,F1,0P,-2R) Iowa Black & Gold Invite (IA/USA) 5 km
 2694 TR   Lauren Penney (NJ)                   
 2693 TRC  Karaleigh Foster (PA)                
 2688 R    Adriana Nelson (CO)                 (S12,F8,+43P,+30R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2687 Tr   Chelsea Reilly (CA)                  
 2686 TC   Waverly Neer (NY)                    
            40
 2685 R    Clara Santucci (WV)                  
 2684 Rc   Mattie Suver (CO)                   (S2,F4,-15P,-10R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2683 TC   Jessica Tonn (CA)                    
 2682 Rtc  Elizabeth Costello (NJ)             (S17,F8,+66P,+65R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2681 Rt   Anne Bersagel (MN)                   
 2679 TR   Tia Martinez (TX)                    
 2679 R    Sarah Brown (CA)                     
 2678 RcT  Renee Baillie (CO)                  (S3,F2,+12P,+4R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2677 R    Megan Hogan (NY)                     
 2671 tRC  Deborah Maier (CA)                   
            50
 2670 Rc   Wendy Thomas (CO)                    
 2668 T    Kaitlyn Fisher (MO)                  
 2668 R    Heather Cappello (MA)                
 2666 Tcr  Rachele Schulist (MI)                
 2666 R    Desiree Linden (MI)                  
 2665 rTC  Katie Kellner (MI)                  (S7,F11,-38P,-27R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2664 TC   Mara Olson (IN)                      
 2663 RtC  Kathleen diCamillo (RI)              
 2663 tRC  Kara Lubienecki (CO)                 
 2658 TC   Emily Stites (VA)                    
            60
 2656 T    Treniere Clement (DC)                
 2654 RT   Jessica Odorcic (OH)                 
 2651 TR   Hannah Davidson (NY)                (S16,F13,+22P,+27R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2650 RtC  Stephanie Dinius (CA)               (S15,F14,+6P,+12R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2649 TcR  Elaina Balouris (VA)                (S14,F15,-5P,-3R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2648 Tc   Angela Bizzarri (IL)                 
 2647 Cr   Allie McLaughlin (CO)                
 2647 TrC  Mia Behm (TX)                        
 2647 Ct   Emily Lipari (PA)                    
 2647 TR   Nicole Schappert (NJ)                
            70
 2647 TR   Brenda Martinez (CA)                 
 2647 Tc   Megan Curham (NJ)                    
 2646 Rt   Dorothy McMahon (MI)                 
 2646 T    Kathy Kroeger (CA)                   
 2644 Rt   Frances Koons (PA)                   
 2644 TR   Ingrid Mollenkopf (TX)               
 2642 R    Serena Burla (MO)                   (S11,F12,-16P,-18R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2641 TrC  Jessica Tebo (WA)                    
 2641 TC   Carrie Verdon (CO)                   
 2640 R    Caitlin Comfort (WI)                 
            80
 2640 Tc   Lindsey Drake (OR)                   
 2639 RTC  Alisha Williams (CO)                (S4,F5,-5P,-12R) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2636 RtC  Lauren Fleshman (CA)                 
 2636 R    Delilah diCrescenzo (NY)             
 2635 CT   Katie Flood (WA)                     
 2635 Ct   Colleen Quigley (FL)                (S1,F1,+3P) Virginia Tech Alumni Invitational (VA/USA) 6 km
 2634 T    Rosa Moriello (MA)                   
 2633 TC   Rachel Johnson (TX)                  
 2630 R    Lauren Jimison (CA)                  
 2629 TC   Sheree Shea (CA)                     
            90
 2627 CrT  Shayla Houlihan (IA)                 
 2627 R    Sarah Boyle (MI)                     
 2626 Rt   Susanna Sullivan (VA)                
 2626 Rt   Sarah Crouch (CA)                    
 2626 R    Mary Ballinger (NC)                  
 2624 Rc   Sarah Cummings (NJ)                  
 2624 RC   Melody Fairchild (CO)                
 2623 T    Lenore Moreno                        
 2623 R    Allison Morgan (NC)                  
 2623 CT   Cally Macumber (KY)                  
            100
 2620 TC   Shalaya Kipp (CO)                    
 2620 TrC  Samantha Bluske (WI)                (S2,F2,-5P,-5R) Capital Pursuit (IA/USA) 10 mi
 2618 TC   Katrina Coogan (DC)                  
 2618 TR   Ashley Higginson (NJ)                
 2618 tRC  Addie Bracy (NC)                     
 2617 Rct  Amy VanAlstine (AZ)                 (S12,F21,-47P,-51R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2616 Tr   Lindsay Flanagan (WA)               (S13,F13,-4P,-5R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2616 RT   Aubrey Moskal (WV)                   
 2614 RT   Julie Culley (VA)                    
 2613 TR   Kristin Swisher (VA)                 
            110
 2613 Rt   Kerri Gallagher (DC)                (S18,F19,-3P,-6R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2612 Rtc  Esther Erb (NC)                      
 2612 CT   Grace Heymsfield (AR)                
 2611 R    Lindsey Scherf (NC)                  
 2611 TR   Amanda Winslow (FL)                  
 2611 R    Marci Gage (OR)                      
 2609 Rt   Stephanie Pezzullo (NC)              
 2609 R    Laura Portis (MI)                    
 2609 TR   Aisha Praught                        
 2609 R    Kristen Fryburg (CO)                 
            120
 2608 R    Neely Spence (MI)                   (S20,F16,+48P,+63R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
 2606 T    Megan Patrignelli (OR)               
 2603 TCr  Dana Giordano (NH)                   
 2601 Ct   Shannon Osika (MI)                  (S2,F2,+4P,+8R) Iowa Black & Gold Invite (IA/USA) 5 km
 2601 TC   Andrea Harrison (UT)                 
 2601 TC   Diane Robison (AR)                  (S2,F6,-7P,-4R) Missouri Southern Stampede XC Invitational (MO/USA) 5 km
 2601 Trc  Olivia Mickle (RI)                   
 2600 Tr   Nicole Bush (MI)                     
 2600 CRT  Carrie Dimoff (OR)                   
 2600 R    Caitlin Bullock (NC)                 
            130
 2598 Rc   Jennifer Bergman (AZ)               (S16,F14,+40P,+60R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2597 R    Lisa Uhl (IA)                        
 2595 TR   Nicol Traynor (NJ)                   
 2591 R    Michelle Lilienthal (ME)             
 2591 R    Leonora Petrina (NY)                (S9,F3,+12P,new) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2591 RC   Tera Moody (CO)                      
 2591 TC   Melanie Nun (CO)                     
 2590 Tc   Allison Lasnicki (CT)                
 2590 Ct   Leah O'Connor (MI)                   
 2589 R    Heather Lieberg (MT)                 
            140
 2588 T    Katy Moen (IA)                       
 2588 Rc   Danna Herrick (IA)                   
 2586 Tr   Clerc Simpson (CO)                   
 2586 RTC  Mel Lawrence (OR)                    
 2586 RC   Amanda Rice (MD)                     
 2586 TC   Kelsey Santisteban (CA)              
 2586 TC   Christine Babcock (WA)               
 2585 T    Teghan Henderson (TN)                
 2585 Tr   Bethany Brown (ME)                   
 2582 TC   Rachel Sorna (NY)                    
            150
 2582 Rtc  Meghan Peyton (MN)                  (S22,F18,+28P,+56R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
                                               (S5,F6,+5P) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2581 Rc   Larisa Dannis (NH)                   
 2580 R    Alissa McKaig (NC)                   
 2580 T    Kristen Busch (IL)                   
 2579 R    Lauren Goss (TN)                     
 2579 Rc   Melissa White (MI)                   
 2579 TC   Kelsey Smith (CA)                    
 2578 tCR  Samantha Nadel (NY)                  
 2578 TC   Ann Eason (KY)                       
 2577 RT   Andie Cozzarelli (NC)               (S18,F15,+70P,+145R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
            160
 2576 TC   Lindsay Clark (MI)                   
 2575 Tc   Meghan McGlinchey (PA)               
 2574 Rt   Erica Jesseman (ME)                 (S1,F1,+1P,+1R) Portland Trails Trail to Ale (ME/USA) 10 km
 2574 T    Carmen Graves (VA)                   
 2574 TC   Marisa Howard (ID)                   
 2573 T    Bethan Knights (CA)                  
 2573 TC   Cory McGee (FL)                      
 2572 R    Maegan Krifchin (AZ)                (S6,F7,+1P) Great Cow Harbor (NY/USA) 10 km
 2571 Tc   Alycia Cridebring (CA)               
 2569 R    Dawn Grunnagle (TX)                  
            170
 2569 T    Sara Sutherland (TX)                 
 2568 Rc   Sara Slattery (CO)                   
 2568 T    Margo Malone (NY)                    
 2568 Rc   Arianna Hilborn (AZ)                 
 2568 Tc   Chelsea Blaase (TN)                  
 2567 Tc   Kinsey Gomez (OR)                    
 2566 TrC  Megan Goethals (WA)                 (S14,F18,-43P,-62R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2564 T    Crystal Nelson (IA)                  
 2563 TrC  Jamie Cheever (MN)                   
 2563 R    Molly Pritz (MI)                     
            180
 2562 TC   Haley Pierce (DE)                    
 2561 Cr   Kasie Enman (VT)                     
 2560 R    Crystal Burnick (PA)                 
 2559 CR   Magdalena Boulet (CA)                
 2559 R    Jeannette Faber (TN)                 
 2559 R    Jenny Kadavy (CA)                    
 2558 RTC  Sarah Pease (IN)                     
 2558 Ct   Nicole Corbin (AZ)                   
 2558 TC   Brooke Handler (MI)                 (S3,F3,+3P,+11R) Iowa Black & Gold Invite (IA/USA) 5 km
 2557 RT   Kaitlin Gregg (OH)                  (S19,F22,-7P,-13R) CVS Health Downtown (RI/USA) 5 km
            190
 2557 Tc   Elizabeth Anderson (TN)              
 2556 TC   Alexa Efraimson                      
 2556 Tr   Brittany Sheffey (TN)                
 2556 T    Annie LeHardy (NC)                   
 2555 Tc   Hannah Kiser (ID)                    
 2554 TC   Barbara Strehler (VA)                
 2554 T    Adriana Olivas (AZ)                  
 2553 rTC  Alia Gray (CO)                      (S15,F19,-46P,-69R) Rock 'n' Roll Philadelphia (PA/USA) Half Mara
 2553 TcR  Sara Kroll (MI)                      
 2552 T    Carly Hamilton (GA)                  
            200
 

Last Updated on 25 Sep 2014