All-Time 15 km Road : World Men

All-Time Performances- 15 kilometers Road

ARG Men
   43:28        (7)  Antonio-Fabian Silio             09 May 1966  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   44:13        (2)  Antonio-Fabian Silio-2           09 May 1966  07 Mar 1993  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:38       (20)  Marcelo Cascabelo                06 Feb 1964  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   44:57       (15)  Antonio-Fabian Silio-3           09 May 1966  31 Dec 1993  Sao Paulo BRA
   45:51       (15)  Antonio-Fabian Silio-4           09 May 1966  31 Dec 1991  Sao Paulo BRA
   46:02        (4)  Oscar Amaya                      28 Jan 1967  27 Oct 2002  Santa Cruz BOL
   46:04        (1)  Carlos Paradelo                  11 Aug 1973  23 Feb 2002  Fountain Hills AZ/USA
ARG Women
   53:18       (58)  Griselda Gonzalez                04 Dec 1965  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   53:32       (50)  Stella-Maris Selles              30 Apr 1965  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   53:35       (51)  Griselda Gonzalez                04 Dec 1965  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
AUS Men
   42:47        (1)  Rob deCastella                   27 Feb 1957  05 Feb 1983  Tampa FL/USA
   43:08        (2)  Stephen Moneghetti               26 Sep 1962  17 Jun 1990  Portland OR/USA
   43:19        (2)  Collis Birmingham                27 Dec 1984  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
   43:35        (3)  Collis Birmingham-2              27 Dec 1984  30 Nov 2008  Melbourne AUS
   43:51        (1)  Bradley Camp                     25 Dec 1964  24 Jun 1989  Perth AUS
   43:54        (1)  Rob deCastella-2                 27 Feb 1957  27 Sep 1981  Harrison NY/USA
   43:54        (2)  Patrick Carroll                  17 Aug 1961  24 Jun 1989  Perth AUS
   44:00        (3)  Martin Dent                      08 Feb 1979  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
   44:08        (4)  Craig Mottram                    18 Jun 1980  30 Nov 2008  Melbourne AUS
   44:09        (1)  Rob deCastella-3                 27 Feb 1957  28 Aug 1988  Canberra AUS
                     10
   44:11        (1)  Stephen Moneghetti-2             26 Sep 1962  19 Jul 1987  Hobart AUS
   44:15        (3)  Raymond Boyd                     26 May 1966  24 Jun 1989  Perth AUS
   44:24        (4)  James Harrison                   21 Dec 1963  24 Jun 1989  Perth AUS
   44:26        (1)  Andrew Lloyd                     14 Feb 1959  27 Jul 1986  Canberra AUS
   44:29        (2)  Andrew Lloyd-2                   14 Feb 1959  28 Aug 1988  Canberra AUS
   44:31.7      (1)  Nicholas Harrison                18 Oct 1970  01 Jul 2001  Melbourne AUS
   44:33        (5)  Lawrence Whitty                  06 Feb 1960  24 Jun 1989  Perth AUS
   44:33        (1)  Rodney Higgins                   24 Aug 1967  23 Jun 1991  Sydney AUS
   44:36.8      (2)  Darren Wilson                    09 Aug 1968  01 Jul 2001  Melbourne AUS
   44:37        (6)  Scott Westcott                   25 Sep 1975  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
                     20
AUS Women
   48:37.0      (1)  Susan Power                      26 Mar 1975  23 Jun 2002  Melbourne AUS
   49:03        (2)  Lisa Ondieki                     12 May 1960  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   49:16        (1)  Carolyn Schuwalow                10 Aug 1965  27 Jun 1993  Portland OR/USA
   49:18        (2)  Lisa Ondieki-2                   12 May 1960  08 Feb 1986  Tampa FL/USA
   49:28.6      (1)  Susan Power-2                    26 Mar 1975  01 Jul 2001  Melbourne AUS
   49:36        (5)  Lisa Ondieki-3                   12 May 1960  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   49:55       (15)  Wendy Ticehurst                  17 Mar 1972  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   50:06        (1)  Lisa Ondieki-4                   12 May 1960  23 Jun 1991  Sydney AUS
   50:08       (13)  Carolyn Schuwalow-2              10 Aug 1965  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   50:18        (1)  Nicole Chapple                   09 Feb 1981  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
                     10
   50:35.8      (1)  Hayley Field                     27 May 1979  22 Jun 2003  Melbourne AUS
   50:42        (6)  Donna Gould                      10 Jun 1966  03 Nov 1985  Gateshead ENG
   50:49        (1)  Lisa Ondieki-5                   12 May 1960  28 Aug 1988  Canberra AUS
   50:52       (21)  Suzanne Malaxos                  30 Dec 1961  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   50:52        (1)  Lisa Ondieki-6                   12 May 1960  09 Oct 1994  El Paso TX/USA
   50:59        (9)  Tani Ruckle                      25 Jun 1962  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   51:01.3      (2)  Susan Michelsson                 29 Feb 1972  01 Jul 2001  Melbourne AUS
   51:15        (2)  Benita Willis                    06 May 1979  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
   51:17        (1)  Susan Michelsson-2               29 Feb 1972  10 Sep 2000  Melbourne AUS
   51:26.0      (2)  Anna Thompson                    11 Dec 1976  22 Jun 2003  Melbourne AUS
                     20
AUT Men
   43:01        (1)  Gunther Weidlinger               05 Apr 1978  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
   44:17        (5)  Gunther Weidlinger-2             05 Apr 1978  30 Nov 2008  Melbourne AUS
AUT Women
   52:06       (35)  Anni Muller                      30 Jun 1956  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   52:09       (36)  Carina Leutner                   10 Jun 1960  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   52:16        (1)  Verena Lechner                   19 Aug 1964  12 May 1990  Wolfsberg AUT
   52:36       (16)  Anni Muller-2                    30 Jun 1956  24 Sep 1989  Rio de Janeiro BRA
   52:59       (43)  Verena Lechner-2                 19 Aug 1964  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   53:03        (1)  Carina Leutner-2                 10 Jun 1960  22 Sep 1991  Vienna AUT
   53:05       (54)  Verena Lechner-3                 19 Aug 1964  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   53:43        (1)  Anni Muller-3                    30 Jun 1956  03 Sep 1988  Hohenems AUT
   53:49       (68)  Carina Leutner-3                 10 Jun 1960  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   53:54        (1)  Anni Muller-4                    30 Jun 1956  06 May 1989  Natternbach AUT
                     10
   53:59       (39)  Anni Muller-5                    30 Jun 1956  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
BEL Men
   43:04        (2)  Peter Daenens                    23 Nov 1960  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   43:11        (1)  Koen Allaert                     29 Sep 1972  10 Oct 1999  Hasselt BEL
   43:30        (1)  Mohamed Mourhit                  10 Oct 1970  24 May 1999  Nijmegen NED
   43:53        (4)  Vincent Rousseau                 29 Jul 1962  20 Nov 1994  Nijmegen NED
   43:56        (3)  Guy Fays                         15 Sep 1969  06 May 2001  Breda NED
   44:03        (4)  Raf Wijns                        07 Jan 1963  31 May 1992  La Courneuve FRA
   44:04.7      (5)  Marnix Goegebeur                 12 Jun 1962  21 Nov 1993  Nijmegen NED
   44:18        (8)  Guy Fays-2                       15 Sep 1969  24 May 1999  Nijmegen NED
   44:20       (11)  Alex Hagelsteens                 15 Jul 1956  30 Jun 1985  Portland OR/USA
   44:27       (10)  Berthold Berger                  20 Oct 1968  17 Nov 1996  Nijmegen NED
                     10
   44:34        (2)  Guy Fays-3                       15 Sep 1969  02 May 1999  Breda NED
   44:43        (7)  Rob Verbeeck                     05 Aug 1960  11 Jan 1986  Orlando FL/USA
   44:43        (5)  Hans Janssens                    25 Mar 1980  02 May 2004  Breda NED
   44:49        (3)  Hans Janssens-2                  25 Mar 1980  05 May 2002  Breda NED
   44:56       (13)  Marnix Goegebeur-2               12 Jun 1962  31 May 1992  La Courneuve FRA
   44:56        (4)  Guy Fays-4                       15 Sep 1969  07 May 2000  Breda NED
   44:57        (5)  Stefan VanDenBroek               16 Sep 1972  05 May 2002  Breda NED
   45:08        (3)  Guy Fays-5                       15 Sep 1969  06 May 2007  Breda NED
   45:09       (17)  Theo VandenAbeel                 15 Aug 1960  17 Nov 1996  Nijmegen NED
   45:11       (18)  William VanDijck                 24 Jan 1961  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
                     20
BEL Women
   48:28        (1)  Lieve Slegers                    06 Apr 1965  28 Oct 1995  Tulsa OK/USA
   48:58        (1)  Marleen Renders                  24 Dec 1968  10 Oct 1999  Hasselt BEL
   49:44        (5)  Marleen Renders-2                24 Dec 1968  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
   49:49       (11)  Agnes Pardaens                   09 Oct 1956  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   49:53        (5)  Marleen Renders-3                24 Dec 1968  30 Apr 2000  La Courneuve FRA
   49:56       (10)  Agnes Pardaens-2                 09 Oct 1956  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   50:01        (1)  Fatima Baouf                     15 Jul 1970  21 Aug 2004  Goes NED
   50:06        (3)  Marleen Renders-4                24 Dec 1968  16 Nov 1997  Nijmegen NED
   50:09        (1)  Marleen Renders-5                24 Dec 1968  17 Nov 1996  Nijmegen NED
   50:24        (4)  Marleen Renders-6                24 Dec 1968  14 Mar 1998  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
                     10
   50:24.0      (1)  Fatima Baouf-2                   15 Jul 1970  24 Apr 2005  Maastricht NED
   50:41        (2)  Fatima Baouf-3                   15 Jul 1970  05 Dec 2004  s'Heerenberg NED
   50:54        (5)  Ria VanLandeghem                 19 Jul 1957  28 Jun 1987  Portland OR/USA
   50:55        (4)  Linda Milo                       09 Jul 1960  11 Mar 1995  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   51:02        (3)  Linda Milo-2                     09 Jul 1960  20 Nov 1994  Nijmegen NED
   51:08       (13)  Ria VanLandeghem-2               19 Jul 1957  17 Jun 1990  Portland OR/USA
   51:09        (6)  Marleen Renders-7                24 Dec 1968  24 May 1999  Nijmegen NED
   51:17        (2)  Anja Smolders                    02 Jun 1973  02 May 1999  Breda NED
   51:28        (8)  Veronique Collard                09 Jun 1963  27 Jun 1993  Portland OR/USA
   51:29        (4)  Mounia Aboulahcen                29 Oct 1972  05 Nov 2006  Istanbul TUR
                     20
BLR Men
   44:07        (8)  Aleksandr Burtsev                11 Apr 1965  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
   44:39        (5)  Sergey Sokov                     22 Mar 1967  12 Sep 1998  Pila POL
   44:44        (3)  Sergey Sokov-2                   22 Mar 1967  14 Sep 1996  Pila POL
   45:05        (5)  Vladimir Kotov                   21 Feb 1958  09 Sep 1995  Pila POL
   45:11        (1)  Azat Rakipau                     29 Nov 1968  02 Aug 2003  Jaworzno POL
   45:23        (1)  Azat Rakipau-2                   29 Nov 1968  26 May 2002  Minsk Mazowiecki POL
   45:41        (2)  Azat Rakipau-3                   29 Nov 1968  03 Aug 2002  Jaworzno POL
   45:44        (2)  Vladimir Kotov-2                 21 Feb 1958  10 Apr 1999  Bukowiec Gorny POL
   45:44        (2)  Vladimir Kotov-3                 21 Feb 1958  11 Apr 1999  Bukowiec Gorny POL
   45:44a       (8)  Aleh Hutnik                      26 Aug 1979  13 Jun 2010  Karlino POL
                     10
   45:51        (7)  Dmitriy Dubovski                 18 Jan 1974  07 Oct 2000  Bourget le Lac FRA
   45:52a      (10)  Dmitriy Dubovski-2               18 Jan 1974  12 Jun 2005  Karlino POL
   45:56       (20)  Viktor Mosgovoy                  06 Aug 1961  09 Mar 1991  Jacksonville FL/USA
   46:05       (26)  Vladimir Tonchinski              26 Apr 1967  17 Nov 1996  Nijmegen NED
   46:06       (27)  Aleksandr Burtsev-2              11 Apr 1965  17 Nov 1996  Nijmegen NED
BLR Women
   49:21        (1)  Elena Mazovka                    30 Jun 1967  14 Sep 1996  Pila POL
   49:25        (1)  Natalia Galushko                 18 Sep 1971  09 Sep 1995  Pila POL
   49:32        (2)  Natalia Galushko-2               18 Sep 1971  14 Sep 1996  Pila POL
   49:33        (5)  Yekaterina Khramenkova           16 Oct 1956  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   49:37        (2)  Elena Mazovka-2                  30 Jun 1967  09 Sep 1995  Pila POL
   49:43        (1)  Elena Mazovka-3                  30 Jun 1967  13 Sep 1997  Pila POL
   49:56        (1)  Natalia Galushko-3               18 Sep 1971  10 Sep 1994  Pila POL
   50:21        (5)  Yekaterina Khramenkova-2         16 Oct 1956  24 Sep 1989  Rio de Janeiro BRA
   50:22        (1)  Madina Biktagirova               20 Sep 1964  12 Jul 1992  Utica NY/USA
   50:40        (5)  Yekaterina Khramenkova-3         16 Oct 1956  23 Jun 1991  Portland OR/USA
                     10
   50:43        (6)  Yekaterina Khramenkova-4         16 Oct 1956  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   50:57        (2)  Elena Mazovka-4                  30 Jun 1967  12 Sep 1998  Pila POL
   51:12       (11)  Natalia Galushko-4               18 Sep 1971  27 Apr 1997  La Courneuve FRA
   51:12        (2)  Natalia Galushko-5               18 Sep 1971  13 Sep 1997  Pila POL
   51:21        (3)  Halina Karnatevicz               02 Nov 1969  13 Sep 1997  Pila POL
   51:36        (2)  Natalia Galushko-6               18 Sep 1971  11 Sep 1993  Pila POL
   51:39        (2)  Natalia Galushko-7               18 Sep 1971  11 Sep 1999  Pila POL
   52:05a       (1)  Volha Minina                     03 Nov 1985  13 Jun 2010  Karlino POL
   52:06        (4)  Halina Karnatevicz-2             02 Nov 1969  12 Sep 1998  Pila POL
   52:14        (3)  Elena Mazovka-5                  30 Jun 1967  11 Sep 1999  Pila POL
                     20
BRA Men
   42:41        (1)  Valdenor Pereira dosSantos       21 Dec 1969  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   42:41        (3)  Ronaldo daCosta                  07 Jun 1970  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   42:51        (2)  Delmir Alves dosSantos           12 Dec 1966  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   43:10        (1)  Valdenor Pereira dosSantos-2     21 Dec 1969  15 Feb 1992  Tampa FL/USA
   43:15        (6)  Ronaldo daCosta-2                07 Jun 1970  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   43:32        (3)  Valdenor Pereira dosSantos-3     21 Dec 1969  09 Feb 1991  Tampa FL/USA
   43:35        (4)  Jose-Joao daSilva                05 Oct 1959  06 Feb 1982  Tampa FL/USA
   43:35        (4)  Delmir Alves dosSantos-2         12 Dec 1966  09 Feb 1991  Tampa FL/USA
   43:38        (5)  Delmir Alves dosSantos-3         12 Dec 1966  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
   43:39        (8)  Antonio-Clair Wathier            06 Nov 1966  15 Feb 1992  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   43:42        (1)  Valdenor Pereira dosSantos-4     21 Dec 1969  07 Mar 1992  Jacksonville FL/USA
   43:43        (7)  Jose-Joao daSilva-2              05 Oct 1959  30 Jun 1985  Portland OR/USA
   43:45        (2)  Jose-Joao daSilva-3              05 Oct 1959  24 Jun 1984  Portland OR/USA
   43:45        (8)  Vanderlei deLima Cordeiro        11 Aug 1969  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   43:48        (8)  Jose-Joao daSilva-4              05 Oct 1959  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   43:49        (1)  Marilson Gomes dosSantos         06 Aug 1977  31 Dec 2003  Sao Paulo BRA
   43:54       (16)  Luiz Antonio dosSantos           06 Sep 1964  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   43:56        (6)  Valdenor Pereira dosSantos-5     21 Dec 1969  10 Jul 1994  Utica NY/USA
   43:57        (2)  Romulo Wagner daSilva            26 May 1977  31 Dec 2003  Sao Paulo BRA
   44:01        (1)  Delmir Alves dosSantos-4         12 Dec 1966  08 Jul 1990  Utica NY/USA
                     20
BRA Women
   48:38        (2)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado        17 Aug 1965  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   49:03        (1)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-2      17 Aug 1965  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   49:42        (1)  Roseli Machado                   27 Dec 1968  09 Jul 1995  Utica NY/USA
   50:08        (2)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-3      17 Aug 1965  30 Oct 1993  Tulsa OK/USA
   50:13        (4)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-4      17 Aug 1965  28 Jun 1992  Portland OR/USA
   50:25        (2)  Simone Alves daSilva             12 Sep 1984  31 Dec 2010  Sao Paulo BRA
   50:31        (2)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-5      17 Aug 1965  31 Dec 1993  Sao Paulo BRA
   50:45       (28)  Silvana Pereira                  05 May 1965  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   50:50       (30)  Rizoneide Vanderlei              16 Dec 1966  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   50:53        (1)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-6      17 Aug 1965  31 Dec 1995  Sao Paulo BRA
                     10
   50:59        (5)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-7      17 Aug 1965  07 Mar 1992  Jacksonville FL/USA
   51:10        (1)  Maria-Zeferina Baldaia Rodrigues 29 Aug 1972  09 Dec 2001  Sao Paulo BRA
   51:24        (9)  Carmen deOliveira Furtado-8      17 Aug 1965  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
   51:24        (1)  Lucelia deOliveira Peres         26 Aug 1981  31 Dec 2006  Sao Paulo BRA
   51:30       (37)  Rita deJesus deCassia            27 Jun 1966  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   51:34        (9)  Rita deJesus deCassia-2          27 Jun 1966  07 Mar 1992  Jacksonville FL/USA
   51:40        (2)  Ednalva Lauriano daSilva         10 Dec 1976  09 Dec 2001  Sao Paulo BRA
   51:51        (4)  Cruz Nonata daSilva              18 Aug 1974  31 Dec 2010  Sao Paulo BRA
   51:53        (2)  Ednalva Lauriano daSilva-2       10 Dec 1976  31 Dec 2006  Sao Paulo BRA
   51:58       (13)  Rita deJesus deCassia-3          27 Jun 1966  15 Feb 1992  Tampa FL/USA
                     20
BUL Men
   44:15        (1)  Khristo Stefanov                 21 Dec 1970  09 Sep 1995  Pila POL
   45:16       (19)  Khristo Stefanov-2               21 Dec 1970  28 Apr 1996  La Courneuve FRA
   45:28a       (1)  Ivan Chotov                      12 Jun 1966     May 1998  Louny CZE
BUL Women
   52:39        (1)  Radka Naplatanova                11 Jul 1957  16 Nov 1988  Griesheim GER
CAN Men
   43:50        (2)  Paul Williams (??)               07 Aug 1956  29 Jun 1980  Portland OR/USA
   43:51       (10)  Paul Williams-2                  07 Aug 1956  13 Feb 1988  Tampa FL/USA
   43:58        (9)  Paul Williams-3                  07 Aug 1956  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   44:04       (12)  Paul Williams-4                  07 Aug 1956  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   44:09       (12)  Peter Butler (??)                15 Feb 1958  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   44:18       (10)  Peter Butler-2                   15 Feb 1958  08 Feb 1986  Tampa FL/USA
   44:19        (4)  Peter Butler-3                   15 Feb 1958  29 Jun 1980  Portland OR/USA
   44:24        (5)  David Edge (ON)                  11 Nov 1954  29 Oct 1983  Tulsa OK/USA
   44:24       (11)  Paul McCloy (AB)                 06 Nov 1963  07 Feb 1987  Tampa FL/USA
   44:25        (3)  Reid Coolsaet (ON)               29 Jul 1979  08 Mar 2008  Jacksonville FL/USA
                     10
   44:42        (8)  Michael Bilyeu (OR)              03 Sep 1965  02 Mar 1996  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:44       (20)  Matt Loiselle (ON)               08 Sep 1984  12 Mar 2011  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:45        (9)  Paul McCloy-2                    06 Nov 1963  10 Mar 1990  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:45       (11)  Norman Tinkham (BC)              26 Sep 1963  10 Mar 1990  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:46       (13)  Paul Williams-5                  07 Aug 1956  08 Feb 1986  Tampa FL/USA
   44:46       (11)  Carey Nelson (??)                04 Jun 1963  29 Oct 1988  Tulsa OK/USA
   44:47        (9)  Jason Bunston (AR)               12 May 1971  28 Oct 1995  Tulsa OK/USA
   44:54       (18)  Matt Loiselle-2                  08 Sep 1984  09 Mar 2013  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:57       (26)  Brendan Matthias (??)            12 Aug 1969  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   44:58       (17)  Paul McCloy-3                    06 Nov 1963  28 Oct 1989  Tulsa OK/USA
                     20
CAN Women
   48:53        (2)  Nancy Tinari (??)                13 Jun 1959  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   49:05        (1)  Nancy Tinari-2                   13 Jun 1959  28 Jun 1987  Portland OR/USA
   49:06        (2)  Nancy Tinari-3                   13 Jun 1959  29 Oct 1988  Tulsa OK/USA
   49:09        (3)  Nancy Tinari-4                   13 Jun 1959  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   49:12        (2)  Nancy Tinari-5                   13 Jun 1959  07 Feb 1987  Tampa FL/USA
   49:16        (2)  Nancy Tinari-6                   13 Jun 1959  13 Feb 1988  Tampa FL/USA
   49:22        (8)  Nancy Tinari-7                   13 Jun 1959  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   49:39        (3)  Nancy Tinari-8                   13 Jun 1959  26 Jun 1983  Portland OR/USA
   49:40        (1)  Silvia Ruegger (??)              23 Feb 1961  24 Jun 1984  Portland OR/USA
   49:45        (3)  Lynn Williams (??)               11 Jul 1960  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   49:52        (4)  Ann- Marie Malone (ON)           28 Jul 1960  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   49:56        (3)  Nancy Tinari-9                   13 Jun 1959  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   50:00        (1)  Nancy Tinari-10                  13 Jun 1959  31 Oct 1987  Tulsa OK/USA
   50:10        (6)  Jacqueline Gareau (PQ)           10 Mar 1953  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   50:11        (5)  Jacqueline Gareau-2              10 Mar 1953  30 Jun 1985  Portland OR/USA
   50:24        (6)  Lizanne Bussieres (??)           20 Aug 1961  15 Feb 1992  Tampa FL/USA
   50:28        (8)  Susan Stone (ON)                 29 Aug 1960  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   50:29        (4)  Jacqueline Gareau-3              10 Mar 1953  09 Mar 1985  Jacksonville FL/USA
   50:35        (5)  Ann- Marie Malone-2              28 Jul 1960  09 Mar 1985  Jacksonville FL/USA
   50:36        (9)  Silvia Ruegger-2                 23 Feb 1961  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
                     20
CHI Men
   44:20        (4)  Angel Aguilar                                 02 Jun 1991  Paris FRA
   46:07       (15)  Eduardo Jose Carrasco            10 Jul 1968  31 Dec 2003  Sao Paulo BRA
CHI Women
   52:51       (10)  Flora Venegas                    15 Apr 1967  17 Nov 1996  Nijmegen NED
   53:32        (5)  Erika-Alejandra Olivera          14 Jan 1976  31 Dec 1999  Sao Paulo BRA
   53:33        (4)  Erika-Alejandra Olivera-2        14 Jan 1976  31 Dec 1998  Sao Paulo BRA
CHN Women
   49:34        (1)  Xiu-ting Wang                    15 Jan 1965  24 Sep 1989  Rio de Janeiro BRA
   49:44        (2)  Huan-di Zhong                    28 Jun 1967  24 Sep 1989  Rio de Janeiro BRA
   50:18        (2)  Xiu-ting Wang-2                  15 Jan 1965  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   50:19.0      (3)  Huan-di Zhong-2                  28 Jun 1967  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   50:29        (4)  Huan-di Zhong-3                  28 Jun 1967  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   50:42        (7)  Hua-bi Wang                      15 May 1967  24 Sep 1989  Rio de Janeiro BRA
   52:34.7     (28)  Hua-bi Wang-2                    15 May 1967  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   52:44       (25)  Hua-bi Wang-3                    15 May 1967  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   52:45       (29)  Zhou-rong Jiang                         1962  03 Nov 1985  Gateshead ENG
   53:08       (33)  Hong-yan Xiao                    01 Jan 1965  03 Nov 1985  Gateshead ENG
                     10
   53:28.3     (45)  Yong-mei Wang                    03 Oct 1968  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
COL Men
   43:09        (6)  Jacinto Navarette                01 Aug 1963  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   43:17        (7)  Carlos Grisales                  24 Aug 1966  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   43:23.6      (3)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  28 Jun 1981  Portland OR/USA
   44:04       (13)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   44:06       (11)  Herder Vasquez                   20 Jun 1967  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   44:15       (19)  Herder Vasquez-2                 20 Jun 1967  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   44:27        (8)  Herder Vasquez-3                 20 Jun 1967  09 Jul 1995  Utica NY/USA
   44:35       (14)  Pedro Elias Ortiz                26 Feb 1956  18 Jun 1989  Portland OR/USA
   44:45       (14)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  08 Mar 1986  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:45       (24)  Pedro Elias Ortiz-2              26 Feb 1956  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   44:46        (7)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  09 Mar 1985  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:49        (9)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  01 Oct 1983  El Paso TX/USA
   44:54       (15)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  26 Jun 1983  Portland OR/USA
   44:55        (9)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  12 Mar 1983  Jacksonville FL/USA
   45:01       (15)  Pedro Cesar Rojas                01 Sep 1972  09 Jul 1995  Utica NY/USA
   45:04       (20)  Domingo Tibaduiza Reyes          20 Nov 1950  30 Jun 1985  Portland OR/USA
   45:06        (2)  Herder Vasquez-4                 20 Jun 1967  11 Nov 1990  Bogota COL
   45:06       (11)  Carlos Grisales-2                24 Aug 1966  31 Dec 1995  Sao Paulo BRA
   45:10       (19)  Jacinto Navarette-2              01 Aug 1963  18 Jun 1989  Portland OR/USA
   45:12        (1)  Julian Berrios                   24 Dec 1975  01 Sep 2002  Soacha COL
                     20
COL Women
   52:59        (5)  Bertha Sanchez Rivera            04 Nov 1978  31 Dec 2005  Sao Paulo BRA
   53:01.0      (1)  Fabiola Oppliger Rueda           26 Mar 1963  17 Mar 1990  Kerzers SUI
   53:29        (3)  Bertha Sanchez Rivera-2          04 Nov 1978  31 Dec 2006  Sao Paulo BRA
   53:56        (1)  Bertha Sanchez Rivera-3          04 Nov 1978  26 Nov 2006  Villavicencio COL
CRO Women
   52:49a       (1)  Lisa-Christina Stublic           18 May 1984  12 Jun 2012  Trebarjevo CRO
CZE Men
   44:35a       (1)  Ivan Uvizl                       16 Aug 1958  05 May 1990  Louny CZE
   44:42.6      (6)  Ivan Uvizl-2                     16 Aug 1958  15 Nov 1992  Nijmegen NED
   45:01        (1)  Petr Novak                       11 Nov 1964  29 Mar 1992  Houilles FRA
   45:02a       (2)  Vaclav Parik                     07 Feb 1963  05 May 1990  Louny CZE
   45:03a       (1)  Lubos Subrt                      29 Nov 1964     May 1995  Louny CZE
   45:13a       (1)  Martin Wipler                    25 Apr 1966  07 May 1994  Louny CZE
   45:18a       (1)  Milan Holicky                    24 Apr 1965  04 May 1991  Louny CZE
   45:20a       (2)  Martin Wipler-2                  25 Apr 1966  04 May 1991  Louny CZE
   45:22a       (1)  Robert Zizka                     16 Sep 1961  09 May 1992  Louny CZE
   45:23a       (2)  Petr Klimes                      27 Oct 1958     May 1995  Louny CZE
                     10
   45:23a       (3)  Pavel Klimes                     27 Oct 1958     May 1995  Louny CZE
   45:28a       (3)  Robert Zizka-2                   16 Sep 1961  04 May 1991  Louny CZE
   45:31a       (3)  Jiri Civrny                      19 Jan 1953  05 May 1990  Louny CZE
   45:39a       (4)  Jindrich Linhart                 16 Jan 1958  05 May 1990  Louny CZE
   45:43a       (3)  Radomir Soukup                   22 Nov 1968     May 1996  Louny CZE
   45:46a       (4)  Milan Pesava                     12 Jul 1969  04 May 1991  Louny CZE
   45:47a       (5)  Milan Pesava-2                   12 Jul 1969  05 May 1990  Louny CZE
   45:51a       (1)  Zdenek Mezulianik                06 Mar 1965  08 May 1993  Louny CZE
   45:51a       (2)  Martin Wipler-3                  25 Apr 1966     May 1998  Louny CZE
   45:53a       (4)  Vladimir Vasek                   08 May 1969     May 1996  Louny CZE
                     20
CZE Women
   50:01.6      (7)  Petra Kaminkova                  19 Jan 1973  11 Nov 2001  Nijmegen NED
   50:50        (2)  Alena Peterkova                  13 Nov 1960  12 Sep 1992  Pila POL
   50:52        (3)  Petra Kaminkova-2                19 Jan 1973  06 May 2001  Breda NED
   50:56a       (1)  Alena Peterkova-2                13 Nov 1960     May 1998  Louny CZE
   50:57       (11)  Alena Peterkova-3                13 Nov 1960  15 Feb 1992  Tampa FL/USA
   51:06.5      (5)  Petra Kaminkova-3                19 Jan 1973  20 Nov 2005  Nijmegen NED
   51:10        (6)  Jana Bauckmannova                30 Apr 1964  11 Mar 1995  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   51:12        (2)  Petra Kaminkova-4                19 Jan 1973  21 Nov 1999  s'Heerenberg NED
   51:13.2      (6)  Petra Kaminkova-5                19 Jan 1973  21 Nov 2004  Nijmegen NED
   51:16        (5)  Iva Jurkova                      13 Nov 1966  02 Jun 1991  Paris FRA
                     10
   51:21        (7)  Petra Kaminkova-6                19 Jan 1973  19 Nov 2000  Nijmegen NED
   51:22        (5)  Jana Bauckmannova-2              30 Apr 1964  09 Mar 1996  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   51:50.3      (4)  Petra Kaminkova-7                19 Jan 1973  16 Nov 2003  Nijmegen NED
   51:53.8      (6)  Petra Kaminkova-8                19 Jan 1973  18 Nov 2007  Nijmegen NED
   51:57.4     (19)  Iva Jurkova-2                    13 Nov 1966  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   52:07        (3)  Alena Peterkova-4                13 Nov 1960  11 Sep 1993  Pila POL
   52:10       (10)  Monika Deverova                  05 May 1966  08 Mar 1997  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   52:21        (3)  Petra Kaminkova-9                19 Jan 1973  07 May 2000  Breda NED
   52:22a       (3)  Petra Kaminkova-10               19 Jan 1973     May 1998  Louny CZE
   52:22.4      (6)  Petra Kaminkova-11               19 Jan 1973  19 Nov 2006  Nijmegen NED
                     20
DEN Men
   43:57        (1)  Flemming Jensen                  19 Nov 1958  08 Apr 1990  Ikast DEN
   44:13        (1)  Jan Ikov                         26 May 1961  09 Dec 1990  Taastrup DEN
   44:23        (2)  Jan Ikov-2                       26 May 1961  08 Apr 1990  Ikast DEN
   44:24        (2)  Allan Zachariasen                04 Nov 1955  20 Feb 1983  Phoenix AZ/USA
   44:24        (1)  Flemming Jensen-2                19 Nov 1958  07 Apr 1991  Odense DEN
   44:31        (2)  Jan Ikov-3                       26 May 1961  07 Apr 1991  Odense DEN
   44:49        (3)  Henrik Jorgensen                 10 Oct 1961  08 Apr 1990  Ikast DEN
   45:07        (3)  Henrik Jorgensen-2               10 Oct 1961  07 Apr 1991  Odense DEN
   45:14        (3)  Thomas Sorensen                  11 Jul 1963  09 Dec 1990  Taastrup DEN
   45:15.6     (10)  Henrik-Them Andersen             16 Jun 1982  20 Nov 2011  Nijmegen NED
                     10
   45:31        (1)  Christian Olsen                  22 Jan 1974  20 Jan 2002  Arhus DEN
   45:33        (1)  Dennis Jensen                    11 Sep 1969  23 Jan 2000  Ringkobing DEN
   45:40        (1)  Dennis Jensen-2                  11 Sep 1969  23 Jan 2005  n/a DEN
   45:41.5     (14)  Morten-Toft Munkholm             22 Sep 1985  18 Nov 2012  Nijmegen NED
   45:44        (1)  Flemming Bjerre                  18 Jun 1969  21 Jan 2001  Aalborg DEN
   45:46        (2)  Christian Olsen-2                22 Jan 1974  21 Jan 2001  Aalborg DEN
   45:46        (2)  Ismail Abdi                             1974  20 Jan 2002  Arhus DEN
   45:49        (3)  Steen-Aagaard Walter             01 Mar 1975  20 Jan 2002  Arhus DEN
   45:50        (3)  Soren Rasmussen                         1966  21 Jan 2001  Aalborg DEN
   45:52        (4)  Sonni Thelmark                          1971  21 Jan 2001  Aalborg DEN
                     20
DEN Women
   49:09        (1)  Dorthe Rasmussen                 27 Jan 1960  23 Jun 1991  Portland OR/USA
   49:20        (2)  Dorthe Rasmussen-2               27 Jan 1960  26 Jun 1983  Portland OR/USA
   49:35        (1)  Dorthe Rasmussen-3               27 Jan 1960  09 Dec 1990  Taastrup DEN
   49:54        (1)  Dorthe Rasmussen-4               27 Jan 1960  08 Apr 1990  Ikast DEN
   50:02        (1)  Dorthe Rasmussen-5               27 Jan 1960  07 Apr 1991  Odense DEN
   50:07        (2)  Dorthe Rasmussen-6               27 Jan 1960  13 Oct 1984  El Paso TX/USA
   50:26       (21)  Gitte Karlshoj                   14 May 1959  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   50:33        (4)  Dorthe Rasmussen-7               27 Jan 1960  24 Jun 1984  Portland OR/USA
   50:39        (9)  Gitte Karlshoj-2                 14 May 1959  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   50:46        (5)  Dorthe Rasmussen-8               27 Jan 1960  08 Feb 1986  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   50:47        (4)  Gitte Karlshoj-3                 14 May 1959  14 Jul 1996  Utica NY/USA
   50:52        (5)  Dorthe Rasmussen-9               27 Jan 1960  09 Mar 1991  Jacksonville FL/USA
   51:00        (6)  Gitte Karlshoj-4                 14 May 1959  09 Mar 1991  Jacksonville FL/USA
   51:02        (6)  Gitte Karlshoj-5                 14 May 1959  07 Mar 1992  Jacksonville FL/USA
   51:03        (5)  Dorthe Rasmussen-10              27 Jan 1960  28 Jun 1992  Portland OR/USA
   51:05        (5)  Gitte Karlshoj-6                 14 May 1959  24 May 1999  Nijmegen NED
   51:07        (1)  Gitte Karlshoj-7                 14 May 1959  11 Jul 1993  Utica NY/USA
   51:12        (2)  Gitte Karlshoj-8                 14 May 1959  08 Apr 1990  Ikast DEN
   51:26       (13)  Gitte Karlshoj-9                 14 May 1959  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   51:35       (11)  Gitte Karlshoj-10                14 May 1959  13 Jul 1997  Utica NY/USA
                     20
ECU Men
   42:44        (3)  Rolando Vera                     27 Apr 1965  18 Jun 1989  Portland OR/USA
   42:59        (1)  Rolando Vera-2                   27 Apr 1965  28 Jun 1987  Portland OR/USA
   43:14        (5)  Rolando Vera-3                   27 Apr 1965  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   43:22        (5)  Rolando Vera-4                   27 Apr 1965  29 Oct 1994  Tulsa OK/USA
   43:31        (3)  Rolando Vera-5                   27 Apr 1965  17 Jun 1990  Portland OR/USA
   43:39        (3)  Rolando Vera-6                   27 Apr 1965  10 Jul 1994  Utica NY/USA
   44:02        (5)  Silvio Guerra                    18 Sep 1968  31 Dec 1993  Sao Paulo BRA
   44:09       (10)  Silvio Guerra-2                  18 Sep 1968  27 Jun 1993  Portland OR/USA
   44:10        (5)  Silvio Guerra-3                  18 Sep 1968  31 Dec 2000  Sao Silvestre BRA
   44:14        (2)  Silvio Guerra-4                  18 Sep 1968  31 Dec 1994  Sao Paulo BRA
                     10
   44:15        (8)  Silvio Guerra-5                  18 Sep 1968  13 Jul 1997  Utica NY/USA
   44:22       (12)  Nestor Jami                      23 Apr 1967  18 Jun 1989  Portland OR/USA
   44:22        (1)  Franklin Tenorio                 30 Jun 1969  30 Aug 1998  Soacha COL
   44:24        (8)  Rolando Vera-7                   27 Apr 1965  17 Feb 1990  Tampa FL/USA
   44:31       (12)  Rolando Vera-8                   27 Apr 1965  27 Jun 1993  Portland OR/USA
   44:36        (1)  Rolando Vera-9                   27 Apr 1965  11 Nov 1990  Bogota COL
   44:42        (2)  Richard Arias                    25 Aug 1976  27 Oct 2002  Santa Cruz BOL
   44:43       (16)  Silvio Guerra-6                  18 Sep 1968  18 Jun 1989  Portland OR/USA
   44:45        (3)  Rolando Vera-10                  27 Apr 1965  30 Oct 1993  Tulsa OK/USA
   44:50        (2)  Rolando Vera-11                  27 Apr 1965  01 Oct 1995  El Paso TX/USA
                     20
ECU Women
   51:50       (10)  Martha Tenorio                   06 Aug 1966  18 Jun 1989  Portland OR/USA
   51:55        (2)  Martha Tenorio-2                 06 Aug 1966  31 Dec 1998  Sao Paulo BRA
   51:56        (1)  Diana-Judith Landi                      1986  13 Jun 2010  Quito ECU
   52:03        (1)  Martha Tenorio-3                 06 Aug 1966  31 Dec 1997  Sao Paulo BRA
   52:23        (1)  Diana-Judith Landi-2                    1986  05 Jun 2011  Quito ECU
   52:36        (5)  Diana-Judith Landi-3                    1986  31 Dec 2010  Sao Paulo BRA
   52:56        (9)  Teresa Paucar                                 26 Jun 1988  Portland OR/USA
   53:04        (4)  Martha Tenorio-4                 06 Aug 1966  31 Dec 1999  Sao Paulo BRA
   53:11        (2)  Diana-Judith Landi-4                    1986  11 Apr 2010  Cuenca ECU
   53:24        (7)  Martha Tenorio-5                 06 Aug 1966  31 Dec 2000  Sao Silvestre BRA
                     10
   53:28       (22)  Yolanda Quimbita                 16 Feb 1964  24 Sep 1989  Rio de Janeiro BRA
   53:39        (2)  Diana-Judith Landi-5                    1986  01 Jun 2008  Quito ECU
   53:41        (9)  Martha Tenorio-6                 06 Aug 1966  31 Dec 1993  Sao Paulo BRA
   53:56        (2)  Diana-Judith Landi-6                    1986  03 Jun 2012  Quito ECU
ESP Men
   43:47a       (1)  Martin Fiz                       03 Mar 1963  28 Nov 1993  Bilbao ESP
   43:56        (1)  Juan Carlos delaOssa Yunta       25 Nov 1976  08 Apr 2006  Masamagrell ESP
   44:04a       (2)  Francisco Javier Guerra Gonzalez 13 Dec 1957  28 Nov 1993  Bilbao ESP
   44:12        (4)  Jose-Manuel Martinez Fernandez   22 Oct 1971  15 May 2010  Massamagrell ESP
   44:13        (5)  Jose-Carlos Adan Arias           22 Aug 1967  17 Jun 2001  Porto POR
   44:26        (5)  Fabian Roncero                   19 Oct 1970  24 May 1998  Nijmegen NED
   44:34       (17)  Jose Esteban Montiel Gomez       20 Sep 1962  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   44:37       (11)  Alejandro Gomez                  11 Apr 1967  17 Jun 2001  Porto POR
   44:42        (1)  Jose-Manuel Martinez Fernandez-2 22 Oct 1971  14 May 2011  Massamagrell ESP
   44:46a       (3)  Abel Anton Rodrigo               24 Oct 1962  28 Nov 1993  Bilbao ESP
                     10
   44:58        (8)  Jose-Manuel Martinez Fernandez-3 22 Oct 1971  29 Nov 2009  Melbourne AUS
   45:02       (16)  Abel Anton Rodrigo-2             24 Oct 1962  16 Nov 1997  Nijmegen NED
   45:29        (8)  Pedro Nimo delOro                05 Jun 1980  28 Jun 2009  Porto POR
   45:30       (12)  Martin Fiz-2                     03 Mar 1963  19 Nov 1995  Nijmegen NED
   45:38        (1)  Juan Carlos delaOssa Yunta-2     25 Nov 1976  20 Aug 2005  Siete Aguas ESP
   45:41        (3)  Youssef Aakaou Aagaaou           01 Jan 1985  14 May 2011  Massamagrell ESP
   45:46        (6)  Javier Diaz Carretero            17 Apr 1976  20 Jun 2010  Porto POR
   45:48        (6)  Pedro Nimo delOro-2              05 Jun 1980  26 Jun 2011  Porto POR
   45:51        (1)  Juan Carlos delaOssa Yunta-3     25 Nov 1976  21 Aug 2004  Siete Aguas ESP
   45:56        (8)  Pablo Villalobos Bazaga          20 May 1978  15 May 2010  Massamagrell ESP
                     20
ESP Women
   50:08a       (1)  Ana-Isabel Alonso Nieto          16 Aug 1963  28 Nov 1993  Bilbao ESP
   50:53        (1)  Carmen Brunet                    28 Jan 1963  31 Mar 1991  Aranjuez ESP
   51:02       (22)  Mercedes Calleja Perez           09 Jul 1958  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   51:11        (1)  Maria-Luisa Larraga Cacho        10 Dec 1970  18 Oct 1998  Cassino ITA
   51:25        (2)  Isabel Checa Porcel              27 Dec 1982  14 May 2011  Massamagrell ESP
   51:27        (2)  Ana-Isabel Alonso Nieto-2        16 Aug 1963  31 May 1987  Cassino ITA
   51:46        (8)  Laura Pinela Conde               07 Jul 1976  17 Jun 2001  Porto POR
   51:52       (46)  Maria-del Carmen Brunet Folch    28 Jan 1963  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   51:59        (1)  Angelines Rodriguez              24 Sep 1969  09 Sep 1990  Oruna de Pielagos ESP
   52:10       (48)  Rocio Rios Perez                 13 Mar 1969  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
                     10
   52:10        (4)  Ana-Isabel Alonso Nieto-3        16 Aug 1963  24 Oct 1999  Braga POR
   52:16.8     (22)  Maria-del Carmen Brunet Folch-2  28 Jan 1963  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   52:22       (50)  Maria-Esther Pedrosa             19 May 1961  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   52:23a       (4)  Faustina Maria Ramos Guanche     28 Apr 1971  25 Nov 2001  Bilbao ESP
   52:25       (15)  Monica Pont Chafer               03 Jun 1969  03 May 1998  La Courneuve FRA
   52:29       (40)  Ana-Isabel Alonso Nieto-4        16 Aug 1963  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   52:32        (4)  Alessandra Aguilar Moran         01 Jul 1978  15 May 2010  Massamagrell ESP
   52:47       (48)  Maria-Luisa Irizar               29 Jan 1964  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   52:55a       (5)  Estibaliz Urrutia                22 Feb 1970  25 Nov 2001  Bilbao ESP
   53:09       (55)  Ana-Isabel Alonso Nieto-5        16 Aug 1963  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
                     20
FIN Men
   43:56       (17)  Risto Ulmala                     07 May 1963  15 Feb 1992  Tampa FL/USA
   43:57        (8)  Risto Ulmala-2                   07 May 1963  09 Feb 1991  Tampa FL/USA
   44:05        (2)  Lasse Viren                      22 Jul 1949  04 May 1980  Far Hills NJ/USA
   44:05.9      (9)  Jussi Utriainen                  28 Nov 1978  21 Nov 2010  Nijmegen NED
   44:16       (13)  Risto Ulmala-3                   07 May 1963  27 Feb 1993  Tampa FL/USA
   44:17        (4)  Jari Hemmila                     18 Nov 1959  29 Oct 1983  Tulsa OK/USA
   44:18        (3)  Risto Ulmala-4                   07 May 1963  07 Mar 1993  Jacksonville FL/USA
   44:29       (15)  Pasi Mattila                     11 Feb 1970  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   44:47       (19)  Risto Ulmala-5                   07 May 1963  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   45:18       (14)  Samuli Vasala                    29 Nov 1976  14 Feb 1998  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   45:20        (9)  Jari Hemmila-2                   18 Nov 1959  31 Oct 1981  Tulsa OK/USA
   45:23       (14)  Martti Kiilholma                 03 Jun 1950  17 Mar 1984  Jacksonville FL/USA
   45:29        (1)  Jussi Utriainen-2                28 Nov 1978  11 Nov 2001  Istanbul TUR
   45:36        (3)  Jari Hemmila-3                   18 Nov 1959  01 Nov 1980  Tulsa OK/USA
   45:51       (24)  Ville Hautala                    19 Nov 1968  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   45:52       (19)  Ville Hautala-2                  19 Nov 1968  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
FIN Women
   49:17        (2)  Annemari Sandell                 02 Jan 1977  16 Nov 1997  Nijmegen NED
   51:04        (1)  Carita Sunell                    29 Aug 1968  07 Oct 1989  Aanekoski FIN
   51:12       (12)  Ritva Lemettinen                 09 Sep 1960  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
   51:21        (6)  Kirsi Mattila                    17 Mar 1962  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   51:25        (1)  Kirsi Mattila-2                  17 Mar 1962  06 Oct 1991  Kuusankoski FIN
   51:25        (1)  Ritva Lemettinen-2               09 Sep 1960  09 Apr 1994  Lieksa           FIN
   51:30        (6)  Tuija Toivonen                   22 Sep 1958  28 Oct 1989  Tulsa OK/USA
   51:48       (33)  Sinikka Keskitalo                29 Jan 1951  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   51:51        (1)  Kirsi Mattila-3                  17 Mar 1962  07 Oct 1990  Tampere FIN
   52:03       (11)  Paivi Tikkanen                   19 Jan 1960  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   52:15       (39)  Sirkku Kumpulainen               12 Jan 1956  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   52:25       (21)  Sinikka Keskitalo-2              29 Jan 1951  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   52:40        (1)  Ritva Lemettinen-3               09 Sep 1960  04 Apr 1992  Kruunupyy FIN
   52:43       (28)  Sinikka Keskitalo-3              29 Jan 1951  03 Nov 1985  Gateshead ENG
   52:45       (12)  Kirsi Mattila-4                  17 Mar 1962  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
   52:48       (12)  Ritva Lemettinen-4               09 Sep 1960  28 Oct 1989  Tulsa OK/USA
   52:49       (50)  Marita Yli-ilkka                 20 Apr 1953  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   52:52        (1)  Kirsi Mattila-5                  17 Mar 1962  08 Jun 1996  Maasdijk NED
   52:56       (26)  Paivi Tikkanen-2                 19 Jan 1960  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   52:59        (1)  Carita Sunell-2                  29 Aug 1968  03 Apr 1993  Oulu FIN
                     20
FRA Men
   43:02        (3)  El Arbi Zeroual                  10 Jan 1971  03 May 1998  La Courneuve FRA
   43:13.5      (6)  Brahim Lahlafi                   15 Apr 1968  19 Nov 2006  Nijmegen NED
   43:48.4      (7)  Bouabdellah Tahri                20 Dec 1978  18 Nov 2012  Nijmegen NED
   43:51        (5)  Mohamed El Massaoudi             02 Jun 1969  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   43:51        (4)  Mohammed Belasri                 06 Mar 1973  01 May 2002  Puy-en-Velay FRA
   43:54        (2)  Mohamed El Massaoudi-2           02 Jun 1969  31 May 1992  La Courneuve FRA
   43:58        (2)  Mohamed El Massaoudi-3           02 Jun 1969  30 May 1993  La Courneuve FRA
   43:59        (3)  Brahim Lahlafi                   15 Apr 1968  03 Dec 2006  's-Heerenberg NED
   44:02        (7)  Bertrand Frechard                03 Jan 1969  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   44:04        (7)  Mohamed El Massaoudi-4           02 Jun 1969  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
                     10
   44:07       (12)  Philippe Remond                  09 Nov 1963  27 Apr 1997  La Courneuve FRA
   44:14        (7)  Pierre Levisse                   21 Feb 1952  28 Jun 1992  Portland OR/USA
   44:14.8      (8)  Simon Munyutu                    27 Dec 1977  16 Nov 2008  Nijmegen NED
   44:26        (4)  Tijani Errahmouni                31 Dec 1970  09 Sep 2000  Tulle FRA
   44:29       (11)  Dominique Chauvelier             03 Aug 1956  31 May 1992  La Courneuve FRA
   44:31       (11)  Tijani Errahmouni-2              31 Dec 1970  03 May 1998  La Courneuve FRA
   44:36        (7)  Moulay-Ali Ouadih                08 Dec 1970  09 Sep 2000  Tulle FRA
   44:38       (10)  Irba Lakhal                      12 Dec 1975  09 May 1999  La Courneuve FRA
   44:42       (15)  Philippe Remond-2                09 Nov 1963  03 May 1998  La Courneuve FRA
   44:42       (11)  El Arbi Zeroual-2                10 Jan 1971  09 May 1999  La Courneuve FRA
                     20
FRA Women
   49:38       (11)  Anne Marie Clouvel               15 Oct 1963  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   49:46       (14)  Odile Ohier                      19 Nov 1963  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   49:55        (6)  Nicole Leveque                   27 Jan 1951  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   50:04        (2)  Maria Rebelo                     29 Jan 1956  14 Mar 1987  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   50:20       (13)  Christine Loiseau                26 Aug 1960  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   50:24       (20)  Rosario Gangloff                 23 Sep 1964  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   50:30       (15)  Jocelyne Villeton                17 Sep 1954  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   50:36       (10)  Francoise Bonnet                 08 Apr 1957  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   50:42       (19)  Francoise Bonnet-2               08 Apr 1957  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   50:44        (4)  Hafida Gadi                      14 Jul 1974  01 May 2002  Puy-en-Velay FRA
                     10
   50:46       (19)  Francoise Bonnet-3               08 Apr 1957  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   50:49        (6)  Nicole Leveque-2                 27 Jan 1951  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
   50:53        (9)  Irina Kazakova                   11 Oct 1968  27 Apr 1997  La Courneuve FRA
   50:56        (8)  Irina Kazakova-2                 11 Oct 1968  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
   51:00       (10)  Jocelyne Villeton-2              17 Sep 1954  20 Mar 1988  Adelaide AUS
   51:03       (10)  Rosario Gangloff-2               23 Sep 1964  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   51:08.4     (11)  Rosario Gangloff-3               23 Sep 1964  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   51:09       (10)  Nicole Leveque-3                 27 Jan 1951  28 Apr 1996  La Courneuve FRA
   51:18        (6)  Maria Rebelo-2                   29 Jan 1956  30 May 1993  La Courneuve FRA
   51:22       (13)  Muriel Linsolas                  27 Sep 1965  30 Apr 1995  La Courneuve FRA
                     20
GBR Men
   42:39        (2)  Jonathan Brown (WAL)             27 Feb 1971  26 Feb 1994  Tampa FL/USA
   42:42        (1)  Jonathan Brown (WAL)             27 Feb 1971  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   42:55        (1)  Michael McLeod (ENG)             25 Jan 1952  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   43:02        (1)  Michael McLeod-2                 25 Jan 1952  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   43:05        (3)  Julian Goater (ENG)              12 Jan 1953  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   43:06        (7)  Julian Goater-2                  12 Jan 1953  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   43:07        (5)  Stephen Jones (WAL)              04 Aug 1955  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   43:09        (3)  Jonathan Brown (WAL)             27 Feb 1971  26 Oct 1996  Tulsa OK/USA
   43:16        (3)  Adrian Leek (WAL)                22 Jan 1958  06 Feb 1982  Tampa FL/USA
   43:17        (2)  Stephen Jones-2                  04 Aug 1955  04 Mar 1989  Jacksonville FL/USA
                     10
   43:18        (2)  Jonathan Solly (ENG)             28 Jun 1963  07 Feb 1987  Tampa FL/USA
   43:20        (5)  Stephen Jones-3                  04 Aug 1955  26 Jun 1988  Portland OR/USA
   43:25        (7)  Adrian Leek-2                    22 Jan 1958  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   43:27        (3)  Paul Davies-Hale (ENG)           21 Jun 1962  07 Feb 1987  Tampa FL/USA
   43:28        (4)  Michael O'Reilly (ENG)           23 Apr 1958  14 Mar 1987  Jacksonville FL/USA
   43:29        (2)  Stephen Jones-4                  04 Aug 1955  13 Oct 1984  El Paso TX/USA
   43:32        (4)  Steve Harris (ENG)               17 Nov 1961  08 Feb 1986  Tampa FL/USA
   43:34        (7)  David Murphy (ENG)               04 Mar 1957  14 Mar 1987  Jacksonville FL/USA
   43:35        (2)  Nick Rose (ENG)                  30 Dec 1951  13 Mar 1982  Jacksonville FL/USA
   43:36        (6)  Jonathan Wild (ENG)              30 Aug 1973  26 Oct 1996  Tulsa OK/USA
                     20
GBR Women
   47:43        (1)  Liz McColgan (SCO)               24 May 1964  13 Feb 1988  Tampa FL/USA
   48:17        (2)  Wendy Sly (ENG)                  05 Nov 1959  09 Feb 1985  Tampa FL/USA
   48:18        (1)  Wendy Sly-2                      05 Nov 1959  05 Feb 1983  Tampa FL/USA
   48:19        (1)  Jill Boltz (ENG)                 14 Oct 1966  14 Jul 1991  Utica NY/USA
   48:42        (2)  Wendy Sly-3                      05 Nov 1959  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   48:43        (2)  Andrea Wallace (ENG)             22 Nov 1966  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   48:45        (2)  Jill Boltz-2                     14 Oct 1966  09 Mar 1991  Jacksonville FL/USA
   48:59        (3)  Liz McColgan-2                   24 May 1964  18 Feb 1995  Tampa FL/USA
   49:00        (1)  Jill Boltz-3                     14 Oct 1966  09 Feb 1991  Tampa FL/USA
   49:02        (2)  Wendy Sly-4                      05 Nov 1959  06 Feb 1982  Tampa FL/USA
                     10
   49:09        (1)  Jill Boltz-4                     14 Oct 1966  02 Nov 1991  Tulsa OK/USA
   49:10        (2)  Liz McColgan-3                   24 May 1964  24 Feb 1996  Tampa FL/USA
   49:15        (4)  Ruth-Pauline Partridge (ENG)     19 Jun 1960  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   49:24        (3)  Wendy Sly-5                      05 Nov 1959  13 Feb 1988  Tampa FL/USA
   49:33        (5)  Wendy Sly-6                      05 Nov 1959  11 Feb 1989  Tampa FL/USA
   49:34        (2)  Liz McColgan-4                   24 May 1964  14 Feb 1998  Tampa FL/USA
   49:35        (2)  Priscilla Welch (ENG)            22 Nov 1944  09 Mar 1985  Jacksonville FL/USA
   49:43        (8)  Paula Fudge (ENG)                30 Mar 1952  21 Nov 1987  Monte Carlo MON
   49:52        (1)  Wendy Sly-7                      05 Nov 1959  13 Mar 1982  Jacksonville FL/USA
   49:56        (1)  Liz McColgan-5                   24 May 1964  20 Nov 1994  Nijmegen NED
                     20
GER Men
   43:45.2      (1)  Jurgen Haase                     19 Jan 1945  21 Apr 1974  Sachsenhausen GER
   43:52.0      (2)  Joachim Lautzschmann             05 Jun 1952  21 Apr 1974  Sachsenhausen GER
   44:18        (1)  Manfred Kuschmann                25 Jul 1950  17 Apr 1977  Sachsenhausen GER
   44:27.2      (3)  Gert Mohs                        05 Feb 1950  21 Apr 1974  Sachsenhausen GER
   44:31        (2)  Hans-Henning Brautigam           29 Jul 1953  17 Apr 1977  Sachsenhausen GER
   44:49        (3)  Gerald Umbach                    04 Jun 1952  17 Apr 1977  Sachsenhausen GER
   44:52       (12)  Michael Heilmann                 26 Oct 1961  23 Jun 1991  Portland OR/USA
   45:19a       (1)  Jens Wilky                       01 Jan 1970  31 Dec 1993  Soest GER
   45:24a       (1)  Jens Wilky-2                     01 Jan 1970  31 Dec 1994  Soest GER
   45:26a       (1)  Jens Wilky-3                     01 Jan 1970  31 Dec 1992  Soest GER
                     10
   45:31a       (1)  Alfons Struch                    11 Sep 1964  31 Dec 1990  Soest GER
   45:31a       (1)  Volker Welzel                    23 Sep 1961  31 Dec 1990  Soest GER
   45:32        (4)  Joachim Lautzschmann-2           05 Jun 1952  17 Apr 1977  Sachsenhausen GER
   45:32        (1)  Frank Luckman                    09 Feb 1967  08 Mar 1992  Celle GER
   45:36        (3)  David Renneisen                               16 Mar 1985  Fairfax CA/USA
   45:38        (1)  Jan Fitschen                     02 May 1977  26 Feb 2011  Duisburg GER
   45:45.9     (10)  Mario Krockert                   02 Mar 1978  15 Nov 2009  Nijmegen NED
   45:52       (15)  Michael Spottel                  30 Jan 1956  07 Feb 1987  Tampa FL/USA
   46:01a       (3)  Christian Fischer                28 Jun 1972  31 Dec 1994  Soest GER
   46:04a       (2)  Alfons Struch-2                  11 Sep 1964  31 Dec 1988  Soest GER
                     20
GER Women
   48:44        (3)  Uta Pippig                       07 Sep 1965  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   49:19        (6)  Kerstin Pressler                 02 Feb 1962  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   49:27        (1)  Iris Biba                        27 May 1964  15 Apr 1989  Maximiliansau GER
   49:40       (13)  Iris Biba-2                      27 May 1964  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   49:41        (5)  Katrin Dorre                     06 Oct 1961  29 May 1994  La Courneuve FRA
   49:43        (1)  Uta Pippig                       07 Sep 1965  28 Jun 1992  Portland OR/USA
   49:45        (1)  Kerstin Pressler-2               02 Feb 1962  25 Apr 1992  Koblenz GER
   49:47        (1)  Kathrin Wessel                   14 Aug 1967  11 Mar 1995  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   49:53        (1)  Katrin Dorre-2                   06 Oct 1961  03 Mar 1991  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   50:06        (2)  Kathrin Wessel-2                 14 Aug 1967  08 Mar 1997  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
                     10
   50:11        (5)  Monika Lovenich                  03 Nov 1955  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   50:17        (1)  Charlotte Teske                  23 Nov 1949  12 Mar 1983  Jacksonville FL/USA
   50:22        (3)  Katrin Dorre-3                   06 Oct 1961  30 May 1993  La Courneuve FRA
   50:23       (14)  Kerstin Pressler-3               02 Feb 1962  09 Nov 1986  Lisbon POR
   50:29.3      (6)  Katrin Dorre-4                   06 Oct 1961  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   50:30        (8)  Charlotte Teske-2                23 Nov 1949  11 Feb 1984  Tampa FL/USA
   50:30       (22)  Birgit Jerschabek                17 May 1969  13 Oct 1991  Nieuwegein NED
   50:36.4      (8)  Kerstin Pressler-4               02 Feb 1962  14 Oct 1990  Dublin IRL
   50:46        (2)  Kathrin Wessel-3                 14 Aug 1967  09 Mar 1996  Alphen aan den Rijn NED
   50:48        (1)  Kerstin Pressler-5               02 Feb 1962  21 Apr 1990  Husum GER
                     20

Last Updated on 29 Mar 2013